G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 14-19 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | History > | |
86 | 35 | 21 | 30 | 112-82 | History > | |
70 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 84-74 | History > | |
43 | 18 | 10 | 15 | 52-38 | History > | |
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | History > | |
196 | 81 | 52 | 63 | 284-228 | History > | |
229 | 94 | 51 | 84 | 312-276 | History > | |
45 | 19 | 16 | 10 | 57-42 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-4 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
58 | 22 | 21 | 15 | 71-57 | History > | |
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26-23 | History > | |
17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 37-20 | History > | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-7 | History > | |
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-14 | History > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | History > | |
6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6-3 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-1 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-1 | History > | |
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12-5 | History > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | History > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | History > | |
827 | 334 | 224 | 269 | 1118-914 |
D | 2024-05-21 | 01:15 | (H) | Tigre | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2024-05-16 | 23:00 | (H) | Caracas FC | 4-1 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 01:15 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2024-05-07 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2024-04-23 | 23:00 | (A) | Caracas FC | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2024-04-17 | 23:30 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-04-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Atlético Mineiro | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2024-04-08 | 01:00 | (A) | River Plate | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-04 | 23:00 | (H) | Peñarol | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2024-03-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-20 | 00:15 | (A) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-03-14 | 22:45 | (H) | Douglas Haig | 1-1(4-3 pens) | 1/32 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 00:30 | (H) | Instituto | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 00:30 | (A) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 00:15 | (A) | Huracán | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 22:45 | (A) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 00:00 | (H) | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-14 | 00:30 | (A) | Independiente | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-02-08 | 22:30 | (H) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 00:15 | (A) | Talleres | 4-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-30 | 22:15 | (H) | Banfield | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2024-01-26 | 00:15 | (A) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 00:00 | (H) | River Plate | 0-2 | F | |||
W | 2023-12-17 | 00:00 | (H) | Platense | 1-0 | F | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 01:00 | (A) | River Plate | 0-0(0-2 pens) | SF | |||
D | 2023-12-04 | 00:30 | (A) | Racing Club | 2-2(6-7 pens) | QF | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 21:30 | (H) | River Plate | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 21:30 | (A) | Barracas Central | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 19:30 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-25 | 01:30 | (A) | Instituto | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 00:45 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 00:30 | (H) | Huracán | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 20:30 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 20:00 | (A) | Gimnasia | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 01:00 | (H) | Independiente | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 01:00 | (A) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 20:15 | (H) | Talleres | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-08-29 | 00:00 | (A) | Banfield | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 20:15 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
12 |