D | 2024-05-10 | 22:15 | (H) | Martín Ledesma | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-05-07 | 00:30 | (A) | Encarnación FC | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-04-29 | 22:15 | (H) | 3 de Febrero | 1-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 14:30 | (A) | Colegiales | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 00:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 22:15 | (A) | Independiente FBC | 2-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 23:30 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 23:30 | (A) | Guaraní | 2-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 23:30 | (H) | Nacional | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-10-27 | 23:30 | (A) | Tacuary | 3-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Libertad | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-19 | 23:30 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-10-06 | 23:30 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 00:00 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 22:30 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-17 | 00:00 | (A) | Olimpia | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 00:00 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-4 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-02 | 14:00 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 00:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 00:30 | (A) | Nacional | 2-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-14 | 22:00 | (H) | Tacuary | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 00:00 | (A) | Libertad | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-07-28 | 22:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-07-22 | 23:30 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 21:00 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Resistencia SC | 1-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-06-03 | 21:30 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-05-28 | 21:00 | (H) | Libertad | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-05-20 | 23:00 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-05-17 | 01:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-05-12 | 00:00 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 3-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-05-07 | 00:30 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-04-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Tacuary | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-04-24 | 01:30 | (A) | Nacional | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-04-18 | 01:30 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 3-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-04-15 | 00:00 | (A) | Resistencia SC | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-04-11 | 01:30 | (A) | Guaraní | 3-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-04-03 | 01:00 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-03-31 | 00:00 | (A) | Libertad | 1-0 | D9 | |||
12 |