L | 2024-05-11 | 00:30 | (H) | Fernando de la Mora | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Deportivo Santaní | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Sportivo Carapeguá | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-04-19 | 22:15 | (H) | Deportivo Recoleta | 2-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-15 | 23:15 | (A) | Atlético Tembetary | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | 12 de Junio VH | 1-2 | D1 | |||
L | 2022-07-02 | 00:15 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2022-06-28 | 00:15 | (A) | Tacuary | 2-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-06-21 | 23:30 | (H) | Libertad | 0-3 | D20 | |||
D | 2022-06-17 | 22:00 | (A) | General Caballero JLM | 1-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-06-12 | 23:45 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2022-05-21 | 21:30 | (A) | Resistencia SC | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2022-05-15 | 00:15 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-05-11 | 23:00 | (A) | Olimpia | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-05-08 | 22:00 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 2-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-05-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 2-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-04-26 | 01:15 | (A) | Nacional | 0-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-04-22 | 01:15 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | 3-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2022-04-19 | 01:15 | (H) | Tacuary | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 23:00 | (A) | Libertad | 3-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-10-19 | 00:30 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-10-06 | 21:30 | (H) | Atlético Tembetary | 0-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2021-10-03 | 02:15 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-09-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-18 | 01:15 | (H) | Libertad | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 23:00 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-08-30 | 00:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-5 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-08-22 | 22:00 | (A) | 12 de Octubre FC | 2-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 00:45 | (H) | Nacional | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-09 | 00:15 | (A) | Sol de América | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-07-31 | 00:30 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-25 | 22:15 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 1-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-07-18 | 22:15 | (A) | Olimpia | 1-3 | D1 | |||
L | 2021-05-30 | 22:45 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-05-27 | 01:30 | (A) | Corinthians | 4-0 | Grp.E | |||
W | 2021-05-24 | 01:00 | (A) | Nacional | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-05-18 | 23:15 | (H) | Peñarol | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 22:45 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-05-14 | 01:30 | (H) | Sport Huancayo | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
D | 2021-05-10 | 01:00 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 0-0 | D15 | |||
12 |