Without club
(231)Zenit
(6)FK Krasnodar
(5)Lokomotiv
(3)Akron Togliatti
(2)CSKA Moskva
(2)FC Yenisey
(2)FK Sochi
(2)Nizhny Novgorod
(2)Rubin Kazan
(2)Barcelona
(1)FC Noah
(1)Urartu
(1)Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
(1)FK Smorgon
(1)Torpedo Zhodino
(1)Akritas Chlorakas
(1)FC Tallinn
(1)Din. Batumi
(1)FC Telavi
(1)Sheriff
(1)Spartak Subotica
(1)Akademiya Konoplev
(1)Akhmat Grozny
(1)Arsenal Tula
(1)Baltika Kaliningrad
(1)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(1)FK Rostov
(1)FK Ural
(1)Fakel Voronezh
(1)Kamaz
(1)Krylya Sovetov
(1)Leningradets
(1)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(1)Ryazan
(1)SKA-Energia
(1)Sokol Saratov
(1)Spartak Moskva
(1)Torpedo
(1)Volgar Astrakhan
(1)Zvezda 2005 Perm
(1)Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
(1)FK Krasnodar
(17)Lokomotiv
(17)FK Anzhi
(13)Ufa
(13)Fakel Voronezh
(12)Spartak Moskva
(12)Rotor Volgograd
(11)Baltika Kaliningrad
(10)CSKA Moskva
(10)Khimki
(10)Zenit
(10)Dynamo Moskva
(9)Veles Moskva
(9)Dinamo Minsk
(8)Kuban Krasnodar
(8)Rubin Kazan
(8)SKA-Energia
(8)Arsenal Tula
(7)FC Yenisey
(7)Mordovia Saransk
(7)Nizhny Novgorod
(7)Torpedo
(7)FK Sochi
(6)FK Ural
(6)Tyumen
(6)FC Kuban Krasnodar
(5)FK Rostov
(5)GK CSKA Moskva
(5)Olimp-Dolgoprudny
(5)Rodina Moskva
(5)Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
(5)Volgar Astrakhan
(5)Akron Togliatti
(4)Alania Vladikavkaz
(4)FK Armavir
(4)FK Orenburg
(4)Kamaz
(4)Krylya Sovetov
(4)Luch Vladivostok
(4)Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
(4)Shinnik
(4)Sokol Saratov
(4)Strogino
(4)Vitesse
(3)FC Krumkachy
(3)Aqtobe
(3)Atyrau
(3)Shakhter
(3)Akhmat Grozny
(3)Amkar
(3)Avangard Kursk
(3)Chayka Peschanokopskoe
(3)Chernomorets Novorossiysk
(3)Dynamo St Petersburg
(3)FC Zvezda Perm
(3)Kuzbass Kemerovo
(3)MITOS Novocherkassk
(3)SKA Rostov
(3)Saturn
(3)Sibir
(3)Tambov
(3)Bunyodkor
(3)Olmaliq FK
(3)FC Ararat-Armenia
(2)FC Noah
(2)BATE Borisov
(2)FC Slavia-Mozyr
(2)Gomel
(2)Smolevichi-STI
(2)Torpedo Zhodino
(2)Pafos FC
(2)FC Turan
(2)Ordabasy
(2)Tobol
(2)FK Riteriai
(2)Chekhovskiye Medvedi
(2)Domodedovo
(2)Druzhba
(2)Energomash Belgorod
(2)FC Legion
(2)Khimik Dzerzhinsk
(2)Khimik Novomoskovsk
(2)Novyi Urengoy
(2)Politech St. Petersburg
(2)Progress
(2)Rossiyanka
(2)SKIF Krasnodar
(2)Salyut Belgorod
(2)Saturn Ramenskoye
(2)Solyaris
(2)Spartak Vladikavkaz
(2)Tom Tomsk
(2)Tosno
(2)Ukhta
(2)VC Zenit Kazan
(2)Volga Nizhny Novgorod
(2)Zenit Izhevsk
(2)Zirka
(2)Barcelona
(1)TSV 1860 München
(1)