2ª Pré-Eliminatória

2021/09/18Sutton Common2-2Jersey BullsFG
 Halesowen Town1-3Handsworth Parramore FCFG
 Bedworth United1-3Long Eaton UtdFG
 Spalding United1-1Kettering TownFG
 Cleethorpes Town1-0Alfreton TownFG
 Hanley Town2-1ChasetownFG
 Mickleover Sports1-3Basford UnitedFG
 Hornchurch4-1Walthamstow FCFG
 Braintree Town1-2Billericay TownFG
 Stratford Town4-0Nuneaton TownFG
 Telford United1-2StamfordFG
 Nantwich Town1-2Banbury UtdFG
 Belper Town0-5Tamworth FCFG
 Leamington3-1Stone Old AlleyniansFG
 Marske United3-0South ShieldsFG
 Bromsgrove Sporting FC6-0Worksop TownFG
 Brackley Town4-2Coalville TownFG
 Boston United6-0Corby TownFG
 Buxton4-0Rushall OlympicFG
 Sporting Khalsa FC1-3KidderminsterFG
 Bishop’s Stortford0-2Bowers & PitseaFG
 Barking FC1-3AFC DunstableFG
 Ashford Town (Surrey)2-7FolkestoneFG
 Great Wakering Rovers3-5Peterborough SportsFG
 Hitchin Town0-3CheshuntFG
 Abbey Rangers0-2Marlow FCFG
 Chertsey Town1-0Chesham UnitedFG
 Phoenix Sports1-3Redhill FCFG
 Chichester City F. C.1-3Maidstone UnitedFG
 Carshalton Athletic1-2Ebbsfleet UnitedFG
 Enfield Town1-1Hadley FCFG
 Bedford Town1-3Welwyn Garden CityFG
 AFC Sudbury0-0Stowmarket TownFG
 East Thurrock2-2Needham MarketFG
 Norwich United3-2Mildenhall TownFG
 Wingate & Finchley3-0Baldock TownFG
 Concord Rangers0-0St. AlbansFG
 Ware FC2-2Hemel HempsteadFG
 Kings Langley1-1LeistonFG
 Chelmsford City2-1Little OakleyFG
 Runcorn Linnets3-1Bamber BridgeFG
 Lymington Town2-2HerefordFG
 Welling United0-2Harrow BoroughFG
 Leatherhead0-0Corinthian-CasualsFG
 Walton Casuals0-3Hampton & RichmondFG
 Hayes & Yeading5-0Tonbridge AngelsFG
 Aylesbury United5-1Bishop’s CleeveFG
 Cirencester Town3-1Hamworthy UnitedFG
 Chorley2-2SouthportFG
 Basingstoke Town3-4Wimborne TownFG
 Tiverton Town1-3SholingFG
 Dulwich Hamlet0-1Bedfont SportsFG
 Metropolitan Police1-1FarnboroughFG
 Kingstonian1-1Horsham FCFG
 Burgess Hill Town0-4Dorking WanderersFG
 Broadfields United2-3Hastings UnitedFG
 Merstham4-1Margate FCFG
 Hanwell Town0-2Eastbourne BoroughFG
 Dartford5-1Hythe TownFG
 Slough Town1-3WhitehawkFG
 Beaconsfield3-5Havant & WaterloovilleFG
 York City3-0Hebburn TownFG
 Marine AFC3-0Warrington TownFG
 Frome Town FC2-1Oxford CityFG
 Prescot Cables0-3Whitby TownFG
 Mossley1-2Radcliffe BoroughFG
 Poole Town1-1Chippenham TownFG
 Weston Super Mare5-1Taunton TownFG
 Yate Town2-0Gosport BoroughFG
 Hungerford Town1-0Truro CityFG
 Shaftesbury Town0-1Bath CityFG
 Morpeth Town4-1Lancaster CityFG
 City of Liverpool3-0Farsley CelticFG
 Gateshead6-2Bradford Park AvenueFG
 Squires Gate2-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
 Atherton Collieries3-1Witton AlbionFG
 Blyth Spartans1-1United of ManchesterFG
 Colne FC0-1Guiseley AFCFG
 AFC Fylde1-1Spennymoor TownFG
 Curzon Ashton4-0Stockton Town FCFG
 Darlington0-0Chester FCFG
2021/09/19Longlevens1-3Gloucester CityFG

1ª Pré-Eliminatória

2021/09/04Jersey Bulls5-1VCD AthleticFG
 Sherwood Colliery FC2-2BuxtonFG
 Stamford2-0Redditch UnitedFG
 Morpeth Town6-1Hyde UnitedFG
 Alton Town1-3SholingFG
 Truro City3-1Exmouth TownFG
 Worksop Town3-0Newport PagnellFG
 Salisbury FC0-2Tiverton TownFG
 Basford United1-0Stourbridge FCFG
 Anstey Nomads0-1Stone Old AlleyniansFG
 Nantwich Town2-0Grantham TownFG
 Halesowen Town2-1Ilkeston TownFG
 Leek Town0-2Mickleover SportsFG
 Rushall Olympic2-2Stafford RangersFG
 Blackfield & Langley0-3Wimborne TownFG
 Longlevens2-1Alresford TownFG
 Highworth Town1-1Shaftesbury TownFG
 Weston Super Mare2-2Flackwell HeathFG
 Basingstoke Town4-1Bridgwater UnitedFG
 Kidlington2-3Bishop’s CleeveFG
 Frome Town FC1-0Mangotsfield UnitedFG
 Aylesbury United4-1Willand RoversFG
 Banbury Utd1-0Ardley UnitedFG
 Gosport Borough2-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
 Dorchester1-3Yate TownFG
 Leicester Road1-1Hanley TownFG
 Poole Town5-0Swindon SupermarineFG
 Barnstaple Town0-1Lymington TownFG
 Shepton Mallet FC1-8Taunton TownFG
 Cirencester Town3-0Easington SportsFG
 Sporting Khalsa FC2-1GainsboroughFG
 Shildon AFC1-3South ShieldsFG
 Lancaster City1-01874 NorthwichFG
 Warrington Rylands FC0-4Whitby TownFG
 Atherton Collieries1-1Bridlington TownFG
 Marske United6-0Seaham Red StarFG
 Sunderland RCA2-4Stockton Town FCFG
 Scarborough Athletic0-2Witton AlbionFG
 Mossley1-0Newton AycliffeFG
 Charnock Richard2-3Prescot CablesFG
 Dunston UTS1-2Marine AFCFG
 Stalybridge Celtic0-1Colne FCFG
 Kendal Town0-1Warrington TownFG
 City of Liverpool1-0Clitheroe FCFG
 Barnoldswick Town0-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
 Runcorn Linnets2-0LiversedgeFG
 Chasetown2-1Barwell FCFG
 Hednesford Town1-1Cleethorpes TownFG
 Bedworth United4-1Winterton RangersFG
 Matlock Town0-3Belper TownFG
 Merthyr Town0-0Hamworthy UnitedFG
 Carlton Town1-3Stratford TownFG
 Tamworth FC3-1AlvechurchFG
 Long Eaton Utd2-1Coleshill TownFG
 Bootle2-2United of ManchesterFG
 Radcliffe Borough2-0Skelmersdale UnitedFG
 West Allotment2-7Bamber BridgeFG
 Ashton United0-1Hebburn TownFG
 Squires Gate1-0North Shields FCFG
 Bromsgrove Sporting FC2-0Loughborough UniversityFG
 Spelthorne Sports1-1Bedfont SportsFG
 Harefield United0-4Hastings UnitedFG
 Haywards Heath1-1Horsham FCFG
 Kennington FC0-3Carshalton AthleticFG
 Whitstable Town2-2LeatherheadFG
 Redhill FC1-1Sevenoaks TownFG
 Harrow Borough4-2RamsgateFG
 Coalville Town5-2Rushden & DiamondsFG
 Cambridge City1-3East ThurrockFG
 Bury Town1-4Norwich UnitedFG
 Hadley FC1-1Enfield TownFG
 Tividale FC0-1Spalding UnitedFG
 Handsworth Parramore FC2-0Coventry UnitedFG
 Phoenix Sports2-1ChipsteadFG
 Abbey Rangers5-0Chatham TownFG
 Walthamstow FC1-0Berkhamsted FCFG
 Peterborough Sports2-1Haringey BoroughFG
 Arlesey Town0-5Bowers & PitseaFG
 Mulbarton FC2-2Welwyn Garden CityFG
 Stowmarket Town2-1Potters Bar TownFG
 Brentwood Town0-2CheshuntFG
 Needham Market1-0St. Ives TownFG
 Walton Casuals2-1Hartley WintneyFG
 Bishop’s Stortford3-0Lowestoft TownFG
 Bedford Town0-0Canvey IslandFG
 Royston Town1-2Mildenhall TownFG
 Wingate & Finchley1-1Basildon UtdFG
 Enfield Town2-1Dereham TownFG
 Ashford Town (Surrey)2-1Tilbury FCFG
 Cray Wanderers1-3Sutton CommonFG
 Sheppey United0-1Marlow FCFG
 Potton United0-1AFC SudburyFG
 Fleet Town0-2Hanwell TownFG
 Hayes & Yeading4-3Bognor Regis TownFG
 Beaconsfield2-2Walton & HershamFG
 Worthing1-1Corinthian-CasualsFG
 Burgess Hill Town2-0Bracknell TownFG
 Oxhey Jets2-2KingstonianFG
 Broadfields United2-2South Park FCFG
 Lewes1-2Metropolitan PoliceFG
 Northwood FC2-3Chichester City F. C.FG
 Farnborough4-0Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
 Leiston3-2Brightlingsea RegentFG
 Hornchurch1-1Barton RoversFG
 Corinthian-Casuals2-3FolkestoneFG
 Corby Town1-0HendonFG
 Colney Heath0-4Ware FCFG
 Biggleswade Town0-3Hitchin TownFG
 Felixstowe & Walton1-3Great Wakering RoversFG
 Kings Langley3-2RomfordFG
 Hythe Town1-0Ascot United FCFG
 Uxbridge2-2Chesham UnitedFG
 Little Oakley2-1Kirkley & Pakefield F.C.FG
 Margate FC2-2Thame UnitedFG
 Lichfield City1-3Nuneaton TownFG
2021/09/05Erith & Belvedere0-4Chertsey TownFG
 Biggleswade0-1AFC DunstableFG
 Balham0-2MersthamFG
 Baldock Town1-0Wisbech TownFG
 Littlehampton4-5WhitehawkFG
2021/09/07Barking FC1-1Aveley FCFG
Colaboradores da Edição (Resultados): n_oslen, aruizmayo

Fotografias

Deditar
RESUMO
ESTATÍSTICAS DA EDIÇÃO
3,33
43%
18%
39%
Golos/jogo
Vitórias em Casa
Empates
Vitórias Fora
COLABORAÇÃO