1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(3-4) | 2-1 | 1-3 a.e.t. | ||||||
(0-11) | 0-7 | 0-4 | ||||||
(2-6) | 0-3 | 2-3 | ||||||
(4-0) | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(0-11) | 0-4 | 0-7 | ||||||
(4-0) | 3-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-5) | 2-3 | 0-2 | ||||||
(5-2) | 1-0 | 4-2 | ||||||
(6-2) | 5-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(6-0) | 2-0 | 4-0 | ||||||
(2-3) | 1-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(1-12) | 1-5 | 0-7 | ||||||
(6-1) | 4-1 | 2-0 | ||||||
(0-5) | 0-2 | 0-3 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-3 | 1-1 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-2 | 0-1 | ||||||
(9-0) | 8-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 0-0 | 1-2 | ||||||
(1-3) | 0-0 | 1-3 | ||||||
(0-7) | 0-3 | 0-4 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-3) | 4-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(3-0) | 1-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(5-0) | 2-0 | 3-0 | ||||||
(0-16) | 0-10 | 0-6 | ||||||
(6-3) | 3-0 | 3-3 | ||||||
(7-5) | 3-2 | 4-3 a.e.t. | ||||||
(2-0) | 1-0 | 1-0 | ||||||
(2-11) | 2-3 | 0-8 | ||||||
(3-5) | 2-1 | 1-4 | ||||||
(2-7) | 2-1 | 0-6 | ||||||
(0-7) | 0-2 | 0-5 | ||||||
(0-3) | 0-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(2-2) | 1-2 | 1-0 | ||||||
(1-4) | 0-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(4-0) | 2-0 | 2-0 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 |
AB | 0 | |
AIK | 0 | |
Amica Wronki | 0 | |
APOEL | 0 | |
Beitar Jerusalem | 0 | |
Boavista | 0 | |
Bohemian | 0 | |
Celtic | 0 | |
Club Brugge | 0 | |
CSKA Sofia | 0 | |
FC Basel | 0 | |
Halmstads | 0 | |
Hearts | 0 | |
HJK | 0 | |
IFK Norrköping | 0 | |
Lausanne-Sport | 0 | |
Lierse | 0 | |
Lillestrom | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 0 | |
MTK | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 0 | |
Olimpija | 0 | |
Partizan | 0 | |
Rapid Bucuresti | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 0 | |
Ruch Chorzów | 0 | |
Brann | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 0 | |
Vasas SC | 0 | |
Wisla Kraków | 0 | |
FK Pobeda | 0 | |
Orgryte | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 0 | |
Vorskla | 0 | |
Gent | 0 | |
FK Drnovice | 0 | |
Naftex | 0 | |
Antalyaspor | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 0 |
2 | Elvir Bolić Rayo Vallecano | 5 G | |
3 | Saša Ilić Partizan | 4 G | |
3 | Bolo Rayo Vallecano | 4 G | |
3 | Felix Magro FC Basel | 4 G |