21/11 | Grp.E | Niger | 2-1 | Zambia | ||||||
Grp.E | Tanzania | 0-2 | Morocco | |||||||
Grp.D | Mauritius | 0-0 | Angola | |||||||
Grp.D | Libya | 1-1 | Cameroon | |||||||
Grp.B | Togo | 0-0 | Senegal | |||||||
Grp.B | South Sudan | 0-0 | Mauritania | |||||||
Grp.I | Comoros | 1-0 | Ghana | |||||||
Grp.H | São Tomé and Príncipe | 0-2 | Namibia | |||||||
Grp.D | Swaziland | 0-2 | Cape Verde | |||||||
Grp.C | Lesotho | 0-0 | Benin | |||||||
Grp.C | Rwanda | 2-0 | South Africa | |||||||
Grp.G | Somalia | 0-1 | Uganda | |||||||
Grp.A | Ethiopia | 0-3 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
Grp.H | Malawi | 0-1 | Tunisia | |||||||
Grp.G | Botswana | 1-0 | Guinea | |||||||
20/11 | Grp.F | Seychelles | 0-5 | Kenya | ||||||
Grp.I | Chad | 0-3 | Madagascar | |||||||
Grp.H | Liberia | 0-1 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
Grp.F | Gambia | 0-2 | Ivory Coast | |||||||
Grp.I | Mali | 1-1 | Central African Republic | |||||||
Grp.A | Djibouti | 0-1 | Guinea-Bissau | |||||||
19/11 | Grp.A | Sierra Leone | 0-2 | Egypt | ||||||
Grp.B | Sudan | 1-0 | DR Congo | |||||||
Grp.C | Zimbabwe | 1-1 | Nigeria | |||||||
Grp.F | Burundi | 1-2 | Gabon | |||||||
Grp.G | Mozambique | 0-2 | Algeria | |||||||
18/11 | Grp.B | Senegal | 4-0 | South Sudan | ||||||
Grp.E | Niger | 0-1 | Tanzania | |||||||
Grp.C | South Africa | 2-1 | Benin |
5/06 | Grp.I | Central African Republic | 17:00 | Chad | ||||||
Grp.A | Sierra Leone | 17:00 | Djibouti | |||||||
Grp.B | Togo | 17:00 | South Sudan | |||||||
Grp.H | Tunisia | 20:00 | Equatorial Guinea | |||||||
Grp.H | Namibia | 20:00 | Liberia | |||||||
6/06 | Grp.H | Malawi | 14:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | ||||||
Grp.E | Congo | 17:00 | Niger | |||||||
Grp.D | Libya | 17:00 | Mauritius | |||||||
Grp.B | Mauritania | 17:00 | Sudan | |||||||
Grp.A | Guinea-Bissau | 17:00 | Ethiopia | |||||||
Grp.C | Benin | 17:00 | Rwanda | |||||||
Grp.A | Egypt | 20:00 | Burkina Faso | |||||||
Grp.G | Algeria | 20:00 | Guinea | |||||||
Grp.B | Senegal | 20:00 | DR Congo | |||||||
Grp.I | Mali | 20:00 | Ghana | |||||||
7/06 | Grp.G | Mozambique | 14:00 | Somalia | ||||||
Grp.F | Kenya | 14:00 | Burundi | |||||||
Grp.C | Zimbabwe | 14:00 | Lesotho | |||||||
Grp.I | Madagascar | 14:00 | Comoros | |||||||
Grp.G | Uganda | 14:00 | Botswana | |||||||
Grp.D | Angola | 20:00 | Swaziland | |||||||
Grp.E | Morocco | 20:00 | Zambia | |||||||
Grp.C | Nigeria | 20:00 | South Africa | |||||||
Grp.F | Ivory Coast | 20:00 | Gabon | |||||||
8/06 | Grp.D | Cameroon | 14:00 | Cape Verde | ||||||
Grp.F | Gambia | 17:00 | Seychelles | |||||||
9/06 | Grp.H | São Tomé and Príncipe | 14:00 | Liberia | ||||||
Grp.B | Mauritania | 17:00 | Senegal | |||||||
Grp.A | Djibouti | 17:00 | Ethiopia | |||||||
Grp.B | DR Congo | 17:00 | Togo |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egypt | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Burkina Faso | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Guinea-Bissau | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Sierra Leone | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
5 | Ethiopia | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | |
6 | Djibouti | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senegal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
2 | Sudan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | DR Congo | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Togo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
5 | Mauritania | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
6 | South Sudan | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivory Coast | 2 | 11 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Gabon | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Kenya | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | Burundi | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |
5 | Gambia | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | |
6 | Seychelles | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tunisia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
2 | Equatorial Guinea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Namibia | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Malawi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Liberia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
6 | São Tomé and Príncipe | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comoros | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Mali | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Madagascar | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Ghana | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
5 | Central African Republic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | |
6 | Chad | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Qualification | |
Play-off Qualification |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabon | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | |
2 | Equatorial Guinea | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |
3 | Burkina Faso | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Mali | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Cape Verde | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |
6 | Sudan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Zambia | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |
8 | Botswana | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | South Africa | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
2 | Patson Daka Zâmbia | 3 G | |
2 | Trezeguet Egipto | 3 G | |
4 | Seko Fofana Costa do Marfim | 2 G | |
4 | Kamory Doumbia Mali | 2 G |
1 | El Hadary Raheriniaina Madagáscar | 2 AST | |
1 | Karim Konaté Costa do Marfim | 2 AST | |
1 | Mostafa Mohamed Egipto | 2 AST | |
1 | Ahmed Fatouh Egipto | 2 AST |