2018/05/16 | 0-3 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(1-2) | 1-1 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 a.e.t. |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(8-1) | 3-0 | 5-1 | ||||||
(1-2) | 1-2 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 0-1 | 3-2 | ||||||
(1-5) | 0-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-1 | 1-1 | ||||||
(5-2) | 3-1 | 2-1 | ||||||
(3-2) | 2-0 | 1-2 a.e.t. | ||||||
(4-2) | 2-2 | 2-0 |
1st Leg | 2nd Leg | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(0-1) | 0-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-6) | 1-3 | 3-3 | ||||||
(2-4) | 2-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(4-3) | 3-2 | 1-1 | ||||||
(3-4) | 2-2 | 1-2 | ||||||
(3-4) | 1-3 | 2-1 | ||||||
(0-4) | 0-3 | 0-1 | ||||||
(3-1) | 3-0 | 0-1 | ||||||
(2-4) | 0-3 | 2-1 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-0 | 0-3 | ||||||
(1-1) | 1-1 | 0-0 | ||||||
(3-3) | 1-3 | 2-0 | ||||||
(2-5) | 1-0 | 1-5 | ||||||
(1-5) | 1-4 | 0-1 | ||||||
(1-3) | 1-1 | 0-2 | ||||||
(4-1) | 3-1 | 1-0 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Villarreal | 6 | 10 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | Astana | 6 | 10 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | Slavia Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
4 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 6 | 15 | 9 | 13 | |
2 | Partizan | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | |
3 | Young Boys | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | Skenderbeu | 6 | 6 | 10 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Braga | 6 | 9 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 6 | 7 | 5 | 9 | |
3 | Basaksehir | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |
4 | TSG Hoffenheim | 6 | 8 | 10 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milan | 6 | 13 | 6 | 11 | |
2 | AEK | 6 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |
3 | HNK Rijeka | 6 | 11 | 12 | 7 | |
4 | Austria Wien | 6 | 9 | 16 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atalanta | 6 | 14 | 4 | 14 | |
2 | Lyon | 6 | 11 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Everton | 6 | 7 | 15 | 4 | |
4 | Apollon Limassol | 6 | 5 | 14 | 3 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lokomotiv | 6 | 9 | 4 | 11 | |
2 | FC Kobenhavn | 6 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Sheriff | 6 | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
4 | FC Fastav Zlín | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plzen | 6 | 13 | 8 | 12 | |
2 | Steaua Bucareste | 6 | 9 | 7 | 10 | |
3 | FC Lugano | 6 | 9 | 11 | 9 | |
4 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal | 6 | 14 | 4 | 13 | |
2 | Crvena Zvezda | 6 | 3 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | FC Köln | 6 | 7 | 8 | 6 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 6 | 6 | 16 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Red Bull Salzburg | 6 | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
2 | Marseille | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
3 | Konyaspor | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |
4 | Vitória SC | 6 | 5 | 9 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao | 6 | 8 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Ostersunds FK | 6 | 8 | 4 | 11 | |
3 | Zorya | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
4 | Hertha BSC | 6 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lazio | 6 | 12 | 7 | 13 | |
2 | Nice | 6 | 12 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Zulte Waregem | 6 | 8 | 13 | 7 | |
4 | Vitesse | 6 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
G | GS | GC | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit | 6 | 17 | 5 | 16 | |
2 | Real Sociedad | 6 | 16 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Rosenborg | 6 | 6 | 11 | 5 | |
4 | Vardar | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
Qualification |
1 | Aritz Aduriz Athletic Bilbao | 8 G | |
3 | Júnior Moraes Dynamo Kyiv | 7 G | |
4 | Antoine Griezmann Atlético de Madrid | 6 G | |
4 | Aleksander Kokorin Zenit | 6 G |
2 | Sergio Canales Real Sociedad | 6 AST | |
3 | Luis Alberto Lazio | 5 AST | |
4 | Aleksei Miranchuk Lokomotiv | 4 AST | |
4 | Stefan Lainer Red Bull Salzburg | 4 AST |