G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | - | 14 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0-0 | - | 16 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
W | 2024-05-04 | D16 | FC Porto | (A) | GDC Ferreira | 2-6 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-05-01 | D15 | FC Porto | (H) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | D13 | FC Porto | (A) | Águias de Eiriz | 0-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | D12 | FC Porto | (H) | Serzedo | 9-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-04-06 | D11 | FC Porto | (H) | Freamunde B | 16-1 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | D10 | FC Porto | (A) | USC Paredes | 2-3 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-23 | D10 | FC Porto | (H) | Geração Benfica Matosinhos | 5-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
D | 2024-03-16 | D9 | FC Porto | (H) | Leça do Balio | 4-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D8 | FC Porto | (A) | Senhora da Hora | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | D7 | FC Porto | (H) | Avintes | 8-6 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | D6 | FC Porto | (A) | AD Constance | 1-13 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x4 | - | ||
W | 2024-02-17 | D5 | FC Porto | (H) | GDC Ferreira | 8-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-10 | D4 | FC Porto | (A) | SC Rio Tinto | 2-5 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-03 | D3 | FC Porto | (H) | Varzim | 9-3 | - | - | - | Q | - | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | D2 | FC Porto | (H) | Freixo de Cima | 4-0 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-20 | D1 | FC Porto | (A) | Serzedo | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | D9 | FC Porto | (H) | Boavista | 5-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | D8 | FC Porto | (A) | Pasteleira | 2-13 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-02 | D7 | FC Porto | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 2-13 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | D6 | FC Porto | (H) | Clip Teams AD | 11-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D4 | FC Porto | (H) | Sp. Cruz | 27-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
L | 2023-11-04 | D3 | FC Porto | (A) | Paraíso SC Foz | 5-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-01 | D3 | FC Porto | (A) | Gondim-Maia | 0-9 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-28 | D2 | FC Porto | (H) | CD Portugal | 7-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | D1 | FC Porto | (A) | Sport Canidelo B | 0-22 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - |