G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | details | |
10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 20-5 | 898 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 21-10 | 916 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-05-05 | D26 | Avanca | (A) | Vista Alegre | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-28 | D25 | Avanca | (H) | ADCF Santo André | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | R | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-21 | D24 | Avanca | (A) | LAAC | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-14 | D23 | Avanca | (H) | GD Calvão | 2-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-07 | D22 | Avanca | (A) | Vila Nova de Monsarros | 1-2 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-03-24 | D21 | Avanca | (H) | Valecambrense | 1-0 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-17 | D20 | Avanca | (A) | Mealhada | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
W | 2024-03-10 | D19 | Avanca | (H) | UD Mourisquense | 1-0 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D18 | Avanca | (A) | Gafanha | 1-3 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-25 | D17 | Avanca | (H) | CCR Válega | 4-0 | 89 | 8 89' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-07 | D14 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Pevidém SC | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-12-17 | D13 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Limianos | 1-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-10 | D12 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Tirsense | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-03 | D11 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | CDC Montalegre | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-11-19 | D8 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Marítimo B | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-11-12 | D10 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Brito SC | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D9 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Portosantense | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-28 | D7 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Camacha | 3-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-10-08 | D6 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Vilar de Perdizes | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-01 | D5 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Mirandela | 5-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-24 | 2E | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Santa Clara | 0-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-17 | D4 | Ribeirão FC | (H) | Dumiense/CJP II | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-10 | 1E | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Vila Real | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-09-03 | D3 | Ribeirão FC | (A) | Os Sandinenses | 2-0 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - |