G | W | D | L | GD | M | S | US | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2Y | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34-6 | 644 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34-6 | 644 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | 2024-04-27 | QF | Murata | (A) | Tre Fiori | 0-0 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-20 | D30 | Murata | (H) | FC Fiorentino | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-13 | D29 | Murata | (A) | San Marino Academy | 0-7 | 38 | 7 52' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-04-06 | D28 | Murata | (H) | Cosmos | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-16 | D27 | Murata | (A) | Tre Fiori | 0-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-03-13 | D26 | Murata | (H) | Virtus | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-09 | D25 | Murata | (A) | Juvenes-Dogana | 2-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-03-03 | D24 | Murata | (H) | Folgore | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-24 | D23 | Murata | (A) | Pennarossa | 0-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-21 | D22 | Murata | (H) | Tre Penne | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-02-18 | D21 | Murata | (A) | Cailungo | 1-3 | 17 | 7 73' | R | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-02-03 | D19 | Murata | (H) | San Giovanni | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2024-01-20 | D16 | Murata | (A) | Faetano | 0-0 | 68 | 8 68' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2024-01-13 | D15 | Murata | (A) | FC Fiorentino | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2024-01-06 | D14 | Murata | (H) | San Marino Academy | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-16 | D13 | Murata | (A) | Cosmos | 2-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-12-10 | D12 | Murata | (H) | Tre Fiori | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-12-02 | D11 | Murata | (A) | Virtus | 2-0 | 9 | 7 81' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-25 | D10 | Murata | (H) | Juvenes-Dogana | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-11 | D9 | Murata | (A) | Folgore | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-11-05 | D8 | Murata | (H) | Pennarossa | 5-0 | 36 | 7 54' | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-29 | D7 | Murata | (A) | Tre Penne | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-25 | L16 | Murata | (A) | Domagnano | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-20 | D6 | Murata | (H) | Cailungo | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
L | 2023-10-08 | D5 | Murata | (A) | La Fiorita | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-04 | D4 | Murata | (A) | San Giovanni | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-10-01 | D3 | Murata | (H) | Domagnano | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
D | 2023-09-28 | L16 | Murata | (H) | Domagnano | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-23 | D2 | Murata | (A) | Libertas | 1-4 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
W | 2023-09-16 | D1 | Murata | (H) | Faetano | 5-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |