Without club
(26)Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
(4)Avia Swidnik
(2)Gryf Zamosc
(2)Karpaty Krosno
(2)Start Krasnystaw
(2)FC Twente
(1)Frenaros
(1)Chelmianka Chelm
(1)KS Pelikan
(1)LKS 1926 Lomza
(1)Olimpia Zambrow
(1)Orleta Radzyn
(1)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(1)Sokol Sieniawa
(1)Star Starachowice
(1)Stilon Gorzow
(1)Stolem Gniewino
(1)Swidnik Maly
(1)Termalica Nieciecza
(1)Motor Lublin
(38)Avia Swidnik
(22)Gornik Leczna
(22)Stal Stalowa Wola
(20)Huczwa Tyszowce
(19)Lublinianka Lublin
(19)Polonia Warszawa
(19)Gryf Zamosc
(18)Górnik Zabrze
(18)Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski
(18)Chelmianka Chelm
(15)GKS Belchatów
(13)Krysztal Werbkowice
(13)Lodzki
(13)Ruch Chorzów
(13)Orleta Radzyn
(12)Stal Mielec
(12)Stal Rzeszów
(12)Omega Zamosc
(11)Sosnowiec
(11)KSZO Ostrowiec
(10)Stal Krasnik
(10)Unia Hrubieszów
(10)Korona Kielce
(9)Lech Poznan
(9)Legia Warszawa
(9)Lewart Lubartow
(9)Odra Wodzislaw
(9)Resovia
(9)Swit Nowy Dwor
(9)Wisla Pulawy
(9)Zabkovia Zabki
(9)Hutnik Kraków
(8)Hutnik Warszawa
(8)Jagiellonia Bialystok
(8)Karpaty Krosno
(8)Radomiak Radom
(8)Stal Poniatowa
(8)Swidnik Maly
(8)Wisla Plock
(8)Arka Gdynia
(7)Piast Gliwice
(7)Podlasie Biala Podlaska
(7)Polonia Bytom
(7)Siarka Tarnobrzeg
(7)KS Pelikan
(6)MKS Myszków
(6)Okocimski Brzesko
(6)Podbeskidzie
(6)Pogon Siedlce
(6)Sandecja Nowy Sacz
(6)Widzew Lodz
(6)Aluminium Konin
(5)Cracovia Kraków
(5)Dyskobolia
(5)GKS Tychy
(5)KP Piaseczno
(5)Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(5)Lada Bilgoraj
(5)Olimpia Elblag
(5)Pogon Szczecin
(5)UKS SMS Lodz
(5)Unia Janikowo
(5)Bron Radom
(4)Hetman Zolkiewka
(4)JKS 1909 Jaroslaw
(4)KS Paradyz
(4)Katowice
(4)Kolejarz Stróze
(4)Olimpia Grudziadz
(4)Puszcza Niepolomice
(4)RKS Raków
(4)Ruch Radzionków
(4)Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
(4)Slask Wroclaw
(4)Sokół Pniewy
(4)Spartakus Szarowola
(4)Stomil Olsztyn
(4)Termalica Nieciecza
(4)Ursus Warszawa
(4)Warta Poznan
(4)Wisla Kraków
(4)Wisla Sandomierz
(4)Zawisza Bydgoszcz
(4)Znicz Pruszków
(4)Zyrardowianka
(4)Baltyk Gdynia
(3)Chrobry Glogów
(3)Flota Swinoujscie
(3)Lechia Gdansk
(3)Miedz Legnica
(3)Olimpia Poznan
(3)RKS Radomsko
(3)Stal Glowno
(3)Stilon Gorzow
(3)Szczakowianka
(3)Unia Skierniewice
(3)Walka Makoszowy
(3)Wisloka Debica
(3)