h2h | 2024-05-04 | 22:15 | (A) | Municipal Limeño | - | D22 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-02 | 01:00 | (H) | CD FAS | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (H) | Fuerte San Francisco | 3-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 02:00 | (H) | CD Dragón | 6-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 22:30 | (A) | Platense Municipal | 0-2 | D18 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 01:30 | (A) | Santa Tecla FC | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 22:15 | (A) | Jocoro FC | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (H) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 1-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2024-03-31 | 00:00 | (H) | CD Águila | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-03-28 | 01:30 | (A) | Isidro Metapán | 0-3 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 21:00 | (A) | Once Deportivo | 3-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-03-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Municipal Limeño | 4-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Fuerte San Francisco | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-03-07 | 01:30 | (A) | CD FAS | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 21:15 | (A) | CD Dragón | 0-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Platense Municipal | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-02-11 | 21:15 | (H) | Santa Tecla FC | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-08 | 01:15 | (H) | Jocoro FC | 5-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-01-28 | 21:15 | (A) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2024-01-24 | 21:15 | (H) | Isidro Metapán | 0-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 21:00 | (A) | CD Águila | 0-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-01-15 | 00:00 | (H) | Once Deportivo | 0-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 21:00 | (A) | CD Águila | 2-1 | SF | |||
D | 2023-12-10 | 21:00 | (H) | CD Águila | 1-1 | SF | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 21:15 | (A) | Fuerte San Francisco | 1-1 | QF | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 00:00 | (H) | Fuerte San Francisco | 4-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Jocoro FC | 2-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 21:15 | (A) | CD Luis Angel Firpo | 0-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-11-19 | 01:00 | (A) | Isidro Metapán | 3-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-16 | 01:00 | (H) | CD Águila | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 00:00 | (A) | Municipal Limeño | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 21:15 | (A) | Platense Municipal | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 01:00 | (H) | Once Deportivo | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 21:15 | (H) | CD Dragón | 2-2 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-26 | 02:00 | (A) | CD FAS | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 22:15 | (A) | Santa Tecla FC | 0-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 01:00 | (H) | Fuerte San Francisco | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 22:30 | (A) | Jocoro FC | 3-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 01:00 | (H) | Isidro Metapán | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 03:00 | (A) | CD Águila | 0-0 | D9 | |||
12 |