G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4QR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
F | 48 | 23 | 16 | 9 | 78-52 | 89 | 0 | 6 | D1 | WWLWD | details | |
SF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
55 | 27 | 17 | 11 | 88-59 | 90 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2024-05-05 | 15:00 | Solihull Moors | 2-2(4-3 pens) | F | ||||
W | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 3-1 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (A) | Gateshead | 2-1 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Oxford City | 1-3 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 3-0 | D45 | |||
D | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Barnet | 1-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Solihull Moors | 1-2 | SF | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 1-1 | D43 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-2 | D42 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 0-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-03-20 | 19:45 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 0-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidderminster | 0-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 0-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Halifax Town | 2-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 12:30 | (A) | Eastleigh | 2-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 2-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 4-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Aveley FC | 2-0 | 5R | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-2 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-1 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 2-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 1-1(4-2 pens) | 4R | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 5-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-3 | D26 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Altrincham | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Southend United | 1-2 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Slough Town | 1-0 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Rochdale | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 1-4 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 2-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 17:45 | (H) | Blackpool | 0-2 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Woking | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 3-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 3-2 | 4QR | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Forward | 54 | 9 | 0.17 | 54 | - | 4679 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Forward | 53 | 26 | 0.49 | 53 | - | 4680 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Midfielder | 50 | 10 | 0.20 | 49 | 1 | 3901 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Goalkeeper | 48 | 0 | 0.00 | 48 | - | 4247 | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Defender | 44 | 3 | 0.07 | 44 | - | 3864 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 42 | - | 3767 | 1 | - | 1 | details | ||
7. | Defender | 42 | 3 | 0.07 | 41 | 1 | 3469 | 9 | - | 1 | details | ||
8. | Defender | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 41 | - | 3615 | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 41 | 2 | 0.05 | 27 | 14 | 2541 | 9 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Forward | 37 | 6 | 0.16 | 21 | 16 | 1875 | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |