W | 2019-12-22 | (A) | Binéfar | 0-1 | D19 | ||||
W | 2019-05-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Binéfar | 3-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-05-05 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Robres | 1-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2019-04-28 | (H) | UD San Lorenzo Flumen | 3-5 | D36 | ||||
L | 2019-04-21 | (A) | CD Brea | 4-1 | D35 | ||||
L | 2019-04-14 | (H) | Atlético Monzón | 1-2 | D34 | ||||
L | 2019-04-07 | (A) | SD Borja | 2-1 | D33 | ||||
L | 2019-03-31 | (H) | AD Almudévar | 1-4 | D32 | ||||
L | 2019-03-24 | (A) | Utebo | 3-0 | D31 | ||||
D | 2019-03-17 | (H) | AD Sabiñánigo | 1-1 | D30 | ||||
L | 2019-03-10 | (A) | CDJ Tamarite | 3-1 | D29 | ||||
L | 2019-03-03 | 15:30 | (H) | San Juan Mozarrifar | 0-4 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 15:30 | (A) | CF Illueca | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 15:30 | (H) | Villanueva CF | 2-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Calamocha CF | 0-2 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 15:30 | (A) | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Sariñena | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2019-01-20 | 10:30 | (A) | Real Zaragoza B | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Casetas | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-01-06 | (A) | CD Belchite 97 | 2-2 | D20 | ||||
L | 2018-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | CD Robres | 1-4 | D18 | |||
D | 2018-12-06 | 11:00 | (A) | UD San Lorenzo Flumen | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-02 | (H) | CD Brea | 4-2 | D16 | ||||
L | 2018-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Atlético Monzón | 3-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | SD Borja | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | AD Almudévar | 3-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 15:00 | (H) | Utebo | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-11-01 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Sabiñánigo | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-28 | 14:00 | (H) | CDJ Tamarite | 2-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 10:30 | (A) | San Juan Mozarrifar | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-10-14 | 15:30 | (H) | CF Illueca | 0-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-07 | 15:30 | (A) | Villanueva CF | 1-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Calamocha CF | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | SD Tarazona | 0-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-16 | 16:30 | (A) | CD Sariñena | 3-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza B | 1-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2018-09-02 | 10:30 | (A) | Casetas | 3-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2018-08-26 | 17:30 | (H) | CD Belchite 97 | 1-1 | D1 |