L | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 3-0 | D38 | |||
D | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 0-0 | D37 | |||
L | 2019-05-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 3-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 3-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2019-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Las Palmas B | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | (H) | Pontevedra | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 15:30 | (A) | Rápido Bouzas | 0-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (A) | Unión Adarve | 3-3 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-24 | 16:00 | (H) | San Sebastián Reyes | 2-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Deportivo B | 1-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Guijuelo | 2-2 | D28 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 15:45 | (H) | Burgos CF | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Ponferradina | 1-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-02-10 | 15:45 | (H) | Fuenlabrada | 1-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-01-26 | 15:30 | (H) | Internacional de Madrid | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Valladolid B | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2019-01-13 | 15:30 | (H) | Navalcarnero | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-01-06 | 15:30 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa | 1-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-12-16 | 15:30 | (H) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 2-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2018-12-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Atlético de Madrid B | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Las Palmas B | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Pontevedra | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-11-18 | 15:15 | (H) | Rápido Bouzas | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-11-11 | 15:45 | (H) | Unión Adarve | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2018-11-04 | 11:00 | (A) | San Sebastián Reyes | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Deportivo B | 1-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-10-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Guijuelo | 0-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2018-10-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Salamanca CF UDS | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Burgos CF | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Ponferradina | 0-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 11:00 | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 2-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 0-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Internacional de Madrid | 1-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-09-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Valladolid B | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2018-08-26 | 17:30 | (A) | Navalcarnero | 1-1 | D1 |