W | 2019-05-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-05-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-2 | POff | |||
W | 2019-05-18 | 18:30 | (A) | Beroe | 0-1 | POff | |||
D | 2019-05-11 | 18:15 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 15:30 | (A) | Cherno More | 1-3 | POff | |||
L | 2019-04-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-20 | 15:15 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Beroe | 2-0 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-06 | 15:15 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 18:30 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 15:45 | (H) | Beroe | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-03-09 | 15:30 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-03-02 | 15:30 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 5-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 11:00 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2019-02-19 | 15:30 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 13:00 | (A) | Cherno More | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2018-12-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Vereya | 0-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-12-06 | 15:30 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Slavia | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-11-24 | 13:00 | (A) | FC Dunav | 0-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-11-09 | 15:45 | (H) | Vitosha | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2018-11-03 | 13:00 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-1 | D14 | |||
D | 2018-10-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Beroe | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-06 | 15:30 | (A) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-09-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 0-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-09-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Cherno More | 3-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2018-09-01 | 16:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Vereya | 4-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2018-08-12 | 18:45 | (H) | Slavia | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2018-08-05 | 18:45 | (H) | FC Dunav | 3-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2018-07-29 | 18:45 | (A) | Vitosha | 0-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-07-22 | 18:45 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-0 | D1 |