D | 2021-05-25 | 19:00 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2021-05-19 | 19:00 | (A) | OFK Titograd | 1-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2021-05-14 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Podgorica | 0-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 1-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2021-05-01 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Zeta | 3-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2021-04-17 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Jezero Plav | 1-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2021-04-11 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2021-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2021-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2021-03-20 | 15:00 | (H) | OFK Titograd | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2021-03-14 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Podgorica | 0-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2021-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Sutjeska | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2021-03-06 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2021-02-28 | 15:00 | (A) | FK Zeta | 1-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2021-02-23 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-02-19 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2020-12-13 | 13:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 0-4 | D19 | |||
W | 2020-12-09 | 12:30 | (H) | OFK Petrovac | 1-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2020-12-06 | 14:30 | (A) | OFK Titograd | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2020-12-02 | 14:45 | (H) | FK Podgorica | 0-3 | D16 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Sutjeska | 1-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-11-21 | 12:00 | (A) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 0-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Zeta | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2020-11-04 | 20:00 | (A) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-10-31 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-10-25 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Buducnost | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-10-17 | 14:00 | (A) | OFK Petrovac | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-10-04 | 19:00 | (H) | OFK Titograd | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2020-09-30 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Podgorica | 1-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Sutjeska | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-09-20 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Rudar Pljevlja | 4-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-09-12 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Zeta | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-08-29 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Jezero Plav | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2020-08-23 | 17:30 | (A) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2020-08-14 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Buducnost | 2-0 | D1 |