G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1E | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | L1 | DL | details | |
F | 23 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 29-22 | 52 | 1 | 2 | L2 | WDWLL | details | |
F | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30-15 | 52 | 2 | 1 | D1 | WDWWD | details | |
45 | 20 | 13 | 12 | 61-40 | 109 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
W | 2021-12-06 | 01:10 | (A) | Real Cartagena | 0-5 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 20:30 | (H) | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-11-23 | 01:00 | (A) | Itagüí Leones | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-11-18 | 21:00 | (H) | Itagüí Leones | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-11-15 | 23:00 | (A) | Boyacá Chicó | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-11-08 | 21:00 | (H) | Real Cartagena | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-10-30 | 21:00 | (A) | Fortaleza FC | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-25 | 21:00 | (H) | Boyacá Chicó | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-10-19 | 21:00 | (A) | Real Soacha | 1-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-10-11 | 22:00 | (H) | Orsomarso | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 20:00 | (A) | Atlético Cali | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Bogotá | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 23:00 | (A) | Barranquilla FC | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Tigres FC | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2021-09-04 | 21:00 | (A) | Llaneros | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-09-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Real San Andrés | 2-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 21:30 | (H) | Itagüí Leones | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-25 | 01:40 | (A) | Real Cartagena | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors de Cali | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-10 | 21:30 | (A) | Unión Magdalena | 2-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2021-06-24 | 21:30 | (A) | Quindío | 1-0 | F | |||
L | 2021-06-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Quindío | 0-1 | F | |||
W | 2021-06-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Itagüí Leones | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Atlético Huila | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-05-02 | 21:00 | (A) | Fortaleza FC | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-04-29 | 21:30 | (H) | Fortaleza FC | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-04-23 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Huila | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-17 | 21:30 | (A) | Itagüí Leones | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-04-09 | 21:30 | (H) | Boca Juniors de Cali | 2-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-04-03 | 21:00 | (A) | Orsomarso | 1-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-03-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Quindío | 0-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-03-22 | 21:00 | (A) | Unión Magdalena | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2021-03-18 | 20:10 | (H) | Real San Andrés | 1-2 | 1E | |||
L | 2021-03-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Llaneros | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2021-03-11 | 20:15 | (A) | Real San Andrés | 1-1 | 1E | |||
W | 2021-03-07 | 20:00 | (A) | Real Soacha | 1-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2021-03-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Barranquilla FC | 1-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-02-27 | 20:15 | (A) | Atlético Cali | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-02-24 | 22:00 | (H) | Real San Andrés | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-02-20 | 22:00 | (H) | Tigres FC | 0-0 | D7 | |||
12 |