G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4QR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | L1 | L | details | |
22.º | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 40-59 | 95 | 8 | 0 | L3 | LWLLL | details | |
5R | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
51 | 13 | 14 | 24 | 47-63 | 96 | 8 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-20 | 12:15 | (A) | Barnet | 4-1 | D46 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastleigh | 0-1 | D45 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 17:30 | (H) | Halifax Town | 0-2 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Chesterfield | 1-3 | D43 | |||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 1-3 | D42 | |||
D | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Wealdstone FC | 1-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Bromley FC | 0-0 | D40 | |||
D | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | AFC Fylde | 1-1 | D39 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | York City | 0-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Woking | 2-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (A) | Solihull Moors | 0-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Gateshead | 0-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 1-0 | 5R | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Oxford City | 3-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Hartlepool United | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Aldershot Town | 4-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Altrincham | 0-0(4-2 pens) | 4R | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Rochdale | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Boreham Wood | 1-2 | D27 | |||
D | 2023-12-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Boreham Wood | 1-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Southend United | 1-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Maidenhead United | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Stourbridge FC | 4-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Ebbsfleet United | 2-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Oxford City | 2-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Hartlepool United | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Dagenham & Redbridge | 0-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Aldershot Town | 1-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 14:00 | (H) | Fleetwood Town | 1-2 | 1R | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Chesterfield | 1-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (A) | Altrincham | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Halifax Town | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashton United | 2-0 | 4QR | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Wealdstone FC | 1-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-03 | 19:45 | (A) | Dorking Wanderers | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Barnet | 1-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-09-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Oldham Athletic | 1-2 | D12 | |||
12 |
G | GS | AG | S | US | M | YC | 2Y | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goalkeeper | 50 | 0 | 0.00 | 50 | - | 4483 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Defender | 50 | 1 | 0.02 | 47 | 3 | 4281 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Forward | 49 | 10 | 0.20 | 43 | 6 | 3864 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Forward | 48 | 14 | 0.29 | 38 | 10 | 3564 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Midfielder | 45 | 3 | 0.07 | 32 | 13 | 2894 | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Defender | 40 | 1 | 0.03 | 38 | 2 | 3311 | 5 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Defender | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 36 | 3 | 3212 | 8 | 1 | - | details | ||
8. | Defender | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 4 | 2754 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Midfielder | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 30 | 4 | 2532 | 7 | 1 | - | details | ||
10. | Defender | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | 3 | 2379 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistics complete (confirmed) |