L | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Grimsby Borough | 2-0 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 19:45 | (H) | Belper Town | 0-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Grantham Town | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashington AFC | 2-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-04-18 | 19:45 | (H) | Carlton Town | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Hebburn Town | 0-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Consett AFC | 2-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Ossett United | 0-4 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Ossett United | 3-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | North Ferriby | 0-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | North Ferriby | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Winterton Rangers | 0-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (H) | Grimsby Borough | 1-3 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Dunston UTS | 2-1 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Sheffield FC | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (A) | Carlton Town | 1-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Pontefract Collieries | 0-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Stockton Town FC | 0-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Newton Aycliffe | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Consett AFC | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Bridlington Town | 4-2 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-01-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Brighouse Town | 3-2 | D22 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Cleethorpes Town | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-15 | 19:45 | (H) | Stocksbridge Park | 2-2 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-11-28 | 19:45 | (A) | Pontefract Collieries | 2-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Ashington AFC | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Belper Town | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Stockton Town FC | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Grantham Town | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Winterton Rangers | 5-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Dunston UTS | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Sheffield FC | 3-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Hebburn Town | 0-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Brighouse Town | 0-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Bridlington Town | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-22 | 19:45 | (H) | Newton Aycliffe | 5-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-15 | 19:45 | (A) | Stocksbridge Park | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Cleethorpes Town | 0-3 | D1 |