G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 45-74 | 2 | 0 | 0 | W3 | LLWWW | details | |
3.º | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 77-41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | W1 | WLDDW | details | |
30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 122-115 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 10:15 | (A) | CJS Arouca | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 10:15 | (H) | CB Albergaria-a-Velha | - | D17 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 09:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 4-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 09:00 | (A) | P. Brandão | 1-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 09:00 | (H) | AD Nogueira Regedoura | 4-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-04-20 | 10:15 | (A) | Argoncilhe | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 09:00 | (H) | Estarreja | 2-7 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 09:00 | (A) | Macieirense | 2-5 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 09:00 | (H) | Feirense | 2-5 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 09:00 | (H) | CJS Arouca | 1-11 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 09:00 | (A) | CB Albergaria-a-Velha | 7-4 | D8 | |||
W | 2024-03-02 | 09:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 3-4 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 09:00 | (H) | P. Brandão | 3-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 10:15 | (A) | AD Nogueira Regedoura | 5-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 09:00 | (H) | Argoncilhe | 1-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-03 | 10:15 | (A) | Estarreja | 8-2 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 09:00 | (H) | Macieirense | 3-5 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Feirense | 5-3 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 10:15 | (H) | Ovarense | 3-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-16 | 10:15 | (A) | CCR Válega | 3-3 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 09:00 | (A) | UD Oliveirense | 3-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 09:00 | (H) | Estarreja | 1-9 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 09:00 | (A) | CD Tarei | 2-17 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 09:00 | (H) | GDR Soutelo | 11-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 10:15 | (A) | CD Furadouro | 3-5 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 09:00 | (A) | Ovarense | 2-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 09:00 | (H) | CCR Válega | 3-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 09:00 | (H) | UD Oliveirense | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 09:00 | (A) | Estarreja | 7-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 09:00 | (H) | CD Tarei | 8-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 10:15 | (A) | GDR Soutelo | 1-12 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 10:15 | (H) | CD Furadouro | 5-1 | D1 |