G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-23 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18-23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 13:00 | (A) | Kuressaare B | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Nomme Kalju B | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-27 | 10:30 | (A) | Läänemaa JK | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Tartu Kalev | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 10:30 | (A) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-04 | 17:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka B | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 13:00 | (H) | Narva Trans B | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-22 | 10:30 | (A) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 17:00 | (A) | TJK Legion | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 10:30 | (H) | Läänemaa JK | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 13:00 | (A) | Nomme Kalju B | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 10:30 | (H) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-22 | 17:00 | (H) | TJK Legion | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | JK Tammeka B | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 13:00 | (A) | Narva Trans B | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 13:00 | (H) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 13:00 | (A) | Tartu Kalev | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Kuressaare B | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Narva Trans B | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 13:00 | (H) | Maardu FC Starbunker | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 10:30 | (A) | JK Tammeka B | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Viljandi Tulevik | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Nomme Kalju B | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Kuressaare B | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 14:00 | (A) | TJK Legion | - | D12 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Läänemaa JK | 3-1 | D11 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Tartu Kalev | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 10:30 | (A) | Maardu FC Starbunker | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 10:30 | (A) | Viljandi Tulevik | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 10:30 | (H) | JK Tammeka B | 2-4 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 10:30 | (A) | Kuressaare B | 2-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 17:00 | (H) | TJK Legion | 2-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 17:30 | (A) | Tartu Kalev | 0-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Narva Trans B | 1-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Nomme Kalju B | 2-5 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Läänemaa JK | 3-0 | D1 |