G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23-36 | 61 | 0 | 1 | W1 | DLLLW | details | |
9.º | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 33-41 | 46 | 1 | 3 | W1 | LDLDW | details | |
2E | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
46 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 63-78 | 107 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
W | 2019-12-15 | 21:00 | (H) | River Plate | 2-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-12-09 | 22:30 | (A) | Nacional | 4-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-12-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-4 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-11-27 | 21:00 | (A) | Sol de América | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2019-11-22 | 21:00 | (A) | General Díaz | 1-1 | D17 | |||
D | 2019-11-10 | 20:30 | (H) | Guaraní | 0-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2019-10-31 | 23:00 | (A) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-10-27 | 21:45 | (H) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 21:45 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-10-08 | 00:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-09-30 | 00:45 | (A) | Libertad | 3-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-09-24 | 23:00 | (A) | River Plate | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 00:30 | (H) | Nacional | 0-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-09-15 | 23:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 4-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-09-01 | 21:00 | (H) | Sol de América | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-08-24 | 23:30 | (A) | Guaraní | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2019-08-16 | 23:30 | (H) | General Díaz | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-08-13 | (A) | Cristóbal Colón | 1-1(6-5 pens) | 2E | ||||
D | 2019-08-10 | 21:00 | (H) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2019-08-03 | 20:30 | (A) | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2019-07-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-07-23 | 00:00 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2019-07-16 | (A) | 16 de Agosto | 0-6 | 1E | ||||
L | 2019-07-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Libertad | 0-1 | D1 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 21:45 | (H) | General Díaz | 2-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2019-05-13 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-05-06 | 00:10 | (H) | Libertad | 3-4 | D20 | |||
D | 2019-05-01 | 22:00 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-04-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Sol de América | 2-4 | D18 | |||
L | 2019-04-21 | 22:00 | (A) | Deportivo Santaní | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 01:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-04-09 | 01:15 | (A) | Guaraní | 4-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-04-04 | 23:30 | (A) | Nacional | 3-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 22:30 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-03-23 | 23:15 | (A) | River Plate | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2019-03-18 | 20:00 | (A) | General Díaz | 3-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-03-08 | 22:15 | (H) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 23:45 | (A) | Libertad | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2019-02-26 | 21:45 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2019-02-22 | 21:45 | (A) | Sol de América | 1-6 | D7 | |||
12 |