W | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Workington | 5-1 | D42 | |||
L | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (A) | South Shields | 3-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2019-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Grantham Town | 2-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Town | 2-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Bamber Bridge | 2-4 | D38 | |||
D | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Lancaster City | 1-1 | D37 | |||
L | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Buxton | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Stalybridge Celtic | 1-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Marine AFC | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Witton Albion | 2-1 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Mickleover | 0-2 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Nantwich Town | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Stafford Rangers | 4-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 1-3 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 15:00 | (A) | Matlock Town | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-01-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Town | 1-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-01-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Hednesford Town | 5-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-01-01 | 13:00 | (A) | Whitby Town | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2018-12-26 | 15:00 | (H) | South Shields | 1-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Workington | 2-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2018-12-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Hyde United | 0-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2018-12-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Basford United | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2018-11-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Gainsborough | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-11-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Marine AFC | 2-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 3-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-10-23 | 19:45 | (A) | Gainsborough | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Lancaster City | 0-6 | D16 | |||
W | 2018-10-16 | 19:45 | (H) | Buxton | 4-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2018-10-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Bamber Bridge | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-10-09 | 19:45 | (A) | Stalybridge Celtic | 2-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-10-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Stafford Rangers | 1-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-10-02 | 19:45 | (H) | Witton Albion | 2-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 15:00 | (H) | Nantwich Town | 2-3 | D10 | |||
D | 2018-09-25 | 19:45 | (A) | Mickleover | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Basford United | 3-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-09-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Hyde United | 2-3 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-08-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Whitby Town | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-08-25 | 15:00 | (A) | Grantham Town | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2018-08-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Matlock Town | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Hednesford Town | 0-1 | D1 |