D | 2024-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 0-0(4-5 pens) | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (A) | Gloucester City | 1-2 | D46 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Blyth Spartans | 5-1 | D45 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Hereford | 4-1 | D44 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Southport | 0-1 | D43 | |||
D | 2024-03-29 | 15:00 | (H) | King´s Lynn | 0-0 | D42 | |||
L | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (A) | Spennymoor Town | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Warrington Town | 0-2 | D41 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Banbury Utd | 2-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Bishop’s Stortford | 0-5 | D38 | |||
L | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (A) | Darlington | 4-0 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Chester FC | 2-2 | D37 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Alfreton Town | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2024-02-20 | 19:45 | (A) | South Shields | 2-1 | D35 | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 13:00 | (A) | Scarborough Athletic | 0-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Curzon Ashton | 0-1 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Blyth Spartans | 1-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Rushall Olympic | 2-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (H) | Tamworth FC | 0-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Peterborough Sports | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (A) | Brackley Town | 2-0 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Boston United | 2-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Farsley Celtic | 0-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 13:00 | (H) | Farsley Celtic | 2-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Buxton | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Chorley | 3-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Hereford | 1-5 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Warrington Town | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Southport | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (A) | King´s Lynn | 3-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Gloucester City | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-07 | 19:45 | (A) | Banbury Utd | 0-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (A) | Boston United | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Bishop’s Stortford | 6-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Spennymoor Town | 6-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Chester FC | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Brackley Town | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Buxton | 0-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (A) | Chorley | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (H) | South Shields | 3-1 | D8 | |||
12 |