G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23-22 | 32 | 2 | 3 | D1 | LLWLD | details | |
2.º | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 42-22 | 50 | 2 | 1 | D1 | WDWLD | details | |
33 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 65-44 | 82 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | - | D12 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (A) | Académico | 5-5 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Porto | 2-3 | D10 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2024-04-13 | 11:00 | (H) | SC Braga | 1-2 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Benfica | 1-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-03-06 | 15:00 | (A) | SC Braga | 1-3 | D1 | |||
D | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico | 2-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Porto | 2-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Farense | 4-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Belenenses | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-01-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 2-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Beira-Mar | 3-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-01-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Académico | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Torreense | 1-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 13:00 | (H) | Estoril Praia | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-13 | 18:30 | (A) | Beira-Mar | 2-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-12-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Benfica | 0-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Alverca | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Farense | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 0-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Vitória FC | 2-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (A) | Académico | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Belenenses | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Torreense | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (A) | Estoril Praia | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusitânia dos Açores | 3-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (A) | Benfica | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Farense | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 4-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Vitória FC | 2-3 | D1 |