G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9-24 | 34 | 4 | 2 | L3 | LWLLL | details | |
11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9-24 | 34 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-10 | 10:00 | (H) | Harju JK | - | D36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | 15:00 | (A) | Paide LM B | - | D35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-28 | 17:00 | (H) | FCI Levadia B | - | D34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Tartu JK Welco | - | D33 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Elva | - | D32 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Viimsi | - | D31 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 10:30 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn B | - | D30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-23 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Tallinn | - | D29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-19 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Flora B | - | D28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-09-15 | 10:30 | (A) | Elva | - | D27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 10:30 | (H) | Tartu JK Welco | - | D26 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 13:00 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn B | - | D25 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-20 | 10:30 | (A) | Viimsi | - | D24 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Tallinn | - | D23 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 10:30 | (A) | FCI Levadia B | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-08-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Paide LM B | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 10:30 | (A) | Harju JK | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Flora B | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Elva | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 13:00 | (A) | FCI Levadia B | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 10:30 | (H) | Viimsi | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Flora B | - | D15 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-03 | 17:00 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn B | - | D14 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Tartu JK Welco | - | D13 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 10:30 | (A) | Harju JK | - | D12 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-19 | 10:30 | (H) | FC Tallinn | 1-2 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 10:30 | (A) | Paide LM B | 3-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-05-04 | 10:30 | (A) | Viimsi | 1-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 10:30 | (H) | FC Flora B | 2-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 10:30 | (A) | Elva | 3-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2024-04-14 | 10:30 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn B | 3-3 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 10:30 | (A) | FC Tallinn | 4-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Harju JK | 1-4 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Paide LM B | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (A) | Tartu JK Welco | 2-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2024-03-03 | 15:00 | (H) | FCI Levadia B | 1-1 | D1 |