G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | W3 | LDWWW | details | |
6.º | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22-24 | 23 | 0 | 0 | L1 | WLLWL | details | |
32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 41-34 | 32 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-16 | 11:00 | (H) | Marialvas | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | 11:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Feirense | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 11:00 | (A) | Gil Vicente | - | D15 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-11 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Vizela | 2-5 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 11:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 5-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2024-04-21 | 11:00 | (A) | Paços de Ferreira | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Vitória SC | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 11:00 | (A) | Marialvas | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 11:00 | (A) | Feirense | 0-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente | 1-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (A) | FC Famalicão | 1-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Vizela | 2-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 11:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2024-02-04 | 11:00 | (H) | Paços de Ferreira | 2-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 11:00 | (A) | Vitória SC | 1-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-01-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Feirense | 2-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-01-07 | 15:00 | (A) | FC Alverca | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Sporting | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 1-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Marialvas | 0-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Ac. Santarém | 3-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-11-19 | 11:00 | (A) | Marinhense | 1-4 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Tondela | 0-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:30 | (A) | UD Leiria | 2-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 11:00 | (A) | Feirense | 1-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Alverca | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-10-15 | 15:00 | (A) | Sporting | 2-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-10-01 | 11:00 | (A) | Académica OAF | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 11:00 | (H) | Marialvas | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-10 | 11:00 | (A) | Ac. Santarém | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Marinhense | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 11:00 | (A) | CD Tondela | 0-1 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Leiria | 3-3 | D1 |