G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | D1 | LWD | details | |
2.º | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22-9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | W5 | WWWWW | details | |
17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23-10 | 36 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-12-14 | (A) | Libertad | - | D22 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-12-07 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | - | D21 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-30 | (A) | Guaraní | - | D20 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-23 | (H) | Nacional | - | D19 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-16 | (A) | Tacuary | - | D18 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-09 | (H) | Olimpia | - | D17 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-11-02 | (H) | Sol de América | - | D16 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | (A) | General Caballero CG | - | D15 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | D14 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | (H) | 2 de Mayo | - | D13 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | (A) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | D12 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | (A) | Libertad | - | D11 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | - | D10 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | (A) | Guaraní | - | D9 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | (H) | Nacional | - | D8 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | (A) | Tacuary | - | D7 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | (H) | Olimpia | - | D6 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | (H) | Sol de América | - | D5 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | (A) | General Caballero CG | - | D4 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | D3 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | (A) | 2 de Mayo | - | D2 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | - | D1 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 23:00 | (A) | Nacional | - | D22 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 23:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | - | D21 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 01:30 | (H) | Colo-Colo | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-27 | 23:00 | (A) | Tacuary | - | D20 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-24 | 23:00 | (H) | Guaraní | - | D19 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-17 | 23:00 | (A) | Sol de América | - | D18 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-16 | 23:00 | (A) | Fluminense | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Olimpia | - | D17 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-09 | 01:00 | (A) | Alianza Lima | - | Grp.A | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-03 | 23:00 | (A) | Libertad | - | D16 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-29 | 01:00 | (H) | General Caballero JLM | - | D15 | h2h | ||
D | 2024-04-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Fluminense | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 01:30 | (A) | 2 de Mayo | 0-2 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-04-15 | 01:00 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2024-04-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Alianza Lima | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 23:00 | (A) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-3 | D12 | |||
L | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Colo-Colo | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 22:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-0 | D11 | |||
12 |