G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2Y | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14-16 | 27 | 1 | 1 | L1 | LWWDL | details | |
4.º | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3.º | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 43-23 | 59 | 2 | 0 | D1 | WWDWD | details | |
QF | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21-18 | 29 | 0 | 1 | L1 | WDDWL | details | |
46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 80-60 | 115 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2020-12-24 | 00:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-3 | QF | ||
W | 2020-12-19 | 22:30 | (H) | Olimpia | 2-1 | D11 | ||
L | 2020-12-16 | 00:30 | (A) | Palmeiras | 3-0 | QF | ||
D | 2020-12-12 | 02:45 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-1 | D10 | ||
D | 2020-12-09 | 00:30 | (H) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | QF | ||
D | 2020-12-05 | 23:45 | (A) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-2 | D9 | ||
W | 2020-12-03 | 00:30 | (A) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-2 | L16 | ||
W | 2020-11-29 | 00:15 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 3-0 | D8 | ||
W | 2020-11-26 | 00:30 | (H) | Jorge Wilstermann | 3-1 | L16 | ||
D | 2020-11-20 | 23:45 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | D7 | ||
L | 2020-11-15 | 22:30 | (H) | Nacional | 0-2 | D6 | ||
W | 2020-11-10 | 23:45 | (A) | General Díaz | 3-4 | D5 | ||
W | 2020-11-07 | 23:30 | (H) | River Plate | 3-1 | D4 | ||
L | 2020-10-31 | 23:30 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | D3 | ||
L | 2020-10-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Sol de América | 0-2 | D2 | ||
L | 2020-10-23 | 01:30 | (H) | Independiente Medellín | 2-4 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2020-10-18 | 00:15 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 0-3 | D1 | ||
D | 2020-10-04 | 23:45 | (A) | Guaraní | 1-1 | D22 | ||
D | 2020-09-30 | 01:30 | (A) | Boca Juniors | 0-0 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2020-09-27 | 00:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 3-0 | D21 | ||
L | 2020-09-23 | 23:15 | (A) | Caracas FC | 2-1 | Grp.H | ||
D | 2020-09-21 | 00:30 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | D20 | ||
L | 2020-09-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 0-2 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2020-09-13 | 01:00 | (A) | General Díaz | 0-2 | D19 | ||
W | 2020-09-05 | 22:30 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 5-2 | D18 | ||
W | 2020-09-01 | 00:00 | (A) | Sol de América | 1-3 | D17 | ||
D | 2020-08-28 | 00:00 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-0 | D16 | ||
W | 2020-08-23 | 00:00 | (A) | River Plate | 1-2 | D15 | ||
W | 2020-08-17 | 23:30 | (H) | Nacional | 2-0 | D14 | ||
L | 2020-08-13 | 23:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 2-1 | D13 | ||
L | 2020-08-13 | 23:30 | (A) | Olimpia | 2-1 | D13 | ||
D | 2020-08-08 | 23:30 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-1 | D12 | ||
L | 2020-08-01 | 23:30 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-3 | D11 | ||
W | 2020-07-25 | 21:00 | (A) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | D10 | ||
L | 2020-07-21 | 23:30 | (A) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | D9 | ||
W | 2020-03-11 | 00:30 | (H) | Caracas FC | 3-2 | Grp.H | ||
W | 2020-03-07 | 21:30 | (H) | General Díaz | 5-1 | D8 | ||
W | 2020-03-04 | 00:30 | (A) | Independiente Medellín | 1-2 | Grp.H | ||
L | 2020-02-28 | 23:00 | (A) | Guaireña FC | 3-2 | D7 | ||
W | 2020-02-21 | 23:15 | (H) | Sol de América | 2-1 | D6 | ||
12 |