Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
Copa da Liga Argentina
MLS
CAF Champ. League
NWSL
USL Championship
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (92 Competitions)
MLS
Dejan Joveljic
5 Goals Scored
FC Cincinnati
+1 Pts.
2 Goals
Most Penalties Score
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
18 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
5 Goals
Most Penalties Score
La Liga
Jude Bellingham
16 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+8 Pts.
4 Goals
Most Penalties Score
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
24 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
6 Goals
Most Penalties Score
Brazil Serie A
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+29
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Top Scorers - NWSL 2024
2024-03-28 14:05:03
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-27 14:05:05
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-26 14:05:05
E
0
International
Barcelona overcome Brann
2024-03-28 19:45:21
E
0
Copa Libertadores 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-28 17:05:05
E
0
Lyon overcome Benfica
2024-03-27 19:45:15
E
0
It's anybody's guess who will prevail when San Diego Wave face Seattle Reign later today
2024-03-29 02:00:10
E
0
Very little to separate Huracán from River Plate
2024-03-28 23:30:11
E
0
Orlando Pride with hard match against Chicago Red Stars
2024-03-28 23:05:09
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 144
Teams
w
1 177 724
Players
z
63 192
Managers
u
3 863
Competitions
Q
4 385 638
Games
v
1 493 290
Match Reports
F
975 395
Photos
G
1 112 373
Videos
t
23 356
Stadiums
y
14 380
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
9
TV
7
Copa da Liga Argentina
NWSL
CAF Champ. League
USL Championship
La Liga
Ligue 1
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
2.17
3.44
3.80
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
2.17
3.54
3.69
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
2.74
3.14
2.59
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
2.92
3.05
2.53
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03 - 23:00
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
29/03 - 23:00
3.85
3.22
2.02
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
30/03 - 02:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
2.17
3.44
3.80
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
2.17
3.54
3.69
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
2.74
3.14
2.59
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
2.92
3.05
2.53
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03 - 23:00
3.85
3.22
2.02
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
2.74
3.14
2.59
CLA
Grp.B
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes
29/03 - 21:00
2.92
3.05
2.53
CLA
Grp.B
Tigre
Belgrano
29/03 - 21:00
3.85
3.22
2.02
CLA
Grp.A
Huracán
River Plate
29/03 - 23:30
L
Orlando Pride
Wom.
Chicago Red Stars
Wom.
29/03 - 23:00
L
San Diego Wave
Wom.
Seattle Reign
Wom.
30/03 - 02:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
D3
Grp.East
North Carolina FC
Hartford Athletic
29/03 - 23:00
2.17
3.44
3.80
D1
D30
Cádiz
Granada
29/03 - 20:00
2.17
3.54
3.69
D1
D27
Lille
Lens
29/03 - 20:00
Red Bull Salzburg
Austria
m
Salzburg
m
established in 1933
A
menu
Transfers 2020/21
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
IN 175.80 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Lucas Gourna-Douath
Saint-Étienne
13.00 M €
Brenden Aaronson
Philadelphia Union
12.70 M €
Noah Okafor
FC Basel
11.20 M €
Maximilian Wober
Sevilla
10.50 M €
Erling Håland
Molde
8.00 M €
Oscar Gluh
Maccabi Tel Aviv
7.00 M €
Strahinja Pavlovic
Monaco
7.00 M €
Fernando
Shakhtar Donetsk
6.00 M €
Mads Bidstrup
Brentford
6.00 M €
Aleksa Terzic
Fiorentina
5.50 M €
Ignace Brempt
Club Brugge
5.00 M €
Kamil Piatkowski
RKS Raków
5.00 M €
Munas Dabbur
Grasshoppers
5.00 M €
Rasmus Kristensen
Ajax
5.00 M €
Petar Ratkov
TSC Backa Topola
5.00 M €
Nicolás Capaldo
Boca Juniors
4.50 M €
Oumar Solet
Lyon
4.50 M €
Hendry Blank
Borussia Dortmund
4.00 M €
Nicolò Turco
Juventus
4.00 M €
Sadio Mané
Metz
4.00 M €
Alan
Fluminense
3.50 M €
Kevin Kampl
VfR Aalen
3.00 M €
Håvard Nielsen
Valerenga
2.80 M €
Valon Berisha
Viking
2.80 M €
Paulo Miranda
São Paulo
2.70 M €
Marco Djuricin
Sturm Graz
2.50 M €
Peter Ankersen
Esbjerg fB
2.50 M €
Douglas Mendes
Red Bull Bragantino
2.00 M €
Jérôme Onguéné
Stuttgart
2.00 M €
Nico Mantl
SpVgg Unterhaching
2.00 M €
Marc Rzatkowski
FC St. Pauli
2.00 M €
Leandro Morgalla
TSV 1860 München
1.80 M €
Yordy Reyna
Alianza Lima
1.50 M €
Jakob Jantscher
Sturm Graz
1.30 M €
Cican Stankovic
SV Grödig
1.25 M €
Marin Pongracic
TSV 1860 München
1.00 M €
Philipp Kohn
RB Leipzig
900 mil €
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
Molde
800 mil €
Jasper van der Werff
St. Gallen
800 mil €
Takumi Minamino
Cerezo Osaka
800 mil €
Albert Vallci
Wacker Innsbruck
750 mil €
Masaya Okugawa
Kyoto Sanga
750 mil €
Zymer Bytyqi
Sandnes Ulf
675 mil €
Asger Sørensen
Midtjylland
670 mil €
Andreas Ulmer
SV Ried
600 mil €
Darko Todorovic
FK Sloboda
450 mil €
Robert Zujl
SV Ried
400 mil €
Marcel Sabitzer
Rapid Wien
350 mil €
Jordel Dossou
Club Africain
300 mil €
Karl Kodat
Austria Wien
-
Stefan Stangl
Rapid Wien
-
Christoph Leitgeb
SV Mattersburg
-
Alois Linninger
LASK Linz
-
Adolf Macek
SV Grödig
-
Andre Wisdom
Liverpool
-
Josip Radošević
Napoli
-
Leonardo Santiago
NAC Breda
-
Peter Grosser
TSV 1860 München
-
Mathias Honsak
Liefering
-
Carlos
Red Bull Bragantino II
-
Wanderson
Getafe
-
Günter Praschak
LASK Linz
-
Wilhelm Tomenendal
First Vienna
-
Hannes Winklbauer
SC Bregenz
-
Emmerich Remely
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Herfried Sabitzer
Grazer AK
-
Jürgen Pichorner
LASK Linz
-
Alfred Grün
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Ernst Stefanits
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Bruno Fleck
First Vienna
-
Kurt Zmeck
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Florian Klein
Austria Wien
-
Viktor Lindner
Salzburger AK
-
Hermann Hochleitner
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Enock Mwepu
Kafue Celtic
-
Majeed Ashimeru
WAFA
-
Thomas Hickersberger
Admira Wacker
-
Alexander Schriebl
FC Braunau
-
Claudio Hassler
Irschen
-
Robert Frustuk
DSV Leoben
-
Harold Meyssen
Standard Liège
-
Florian Schwarz
Rapid Wien
-
Attila Korsós
Újpest FC
-
Jonathan
Corinthians-AL
-
Zlatko Junuzovic
Werder Bremen
-
Johann Kubik
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Ewald Brenner
LASK Linz
-
Attila Korsós
Újpest FC
-
Kenan Kocak
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Yohannes Woldeab
LASK Linz
-
André Ramalho
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Louis Ngwat-Mahop
Bayern München
-
René Aufhauser
Grazer AK
-
Wilhelm Kaipel
Wiener SC
-
Peter Clement
Wiener SC
-
Alfred Hala
Wiener SC
-
Bruno Kurz
FC Hallein 04
-
Daniel Kastner
FC Puch
-
Thomas Eder
Salzburger AK
-
Sladan Nikolic
Rad Beograd
-
Rudolf Horvath
SV Schwechat
-
Yordy Reyna
RB Leipzig
-
Christian Prosenik
Rapid Wien
-
Herbert Ilsanker
FC Hallein 04
-
Robert Scheiber
Wiener SC
-
Gerhard Fellner
FC Puch
-
Christian Aflenzer
FC Kärnten
-
Ante Roguljic
Liefering
-
Smail Prevljak
RB Leipzig
-
Franz Feldinger
Austria Salzburg
-
Flavius Daniliuc
Salernitana
-
Richarlyson
Santo André
-
Duje Caleta-Car
FC Pasching
-
Felipe Pires
RB Leipzig
-
Amir Bradaric
LASK Linz
-
Gaoussou Diakité
Guidars FC
-
Konrad Sarcher
Alemannia Aachen
-
Peter Sallmayer
Rapid Wien
-
Jaroslav Studzizba
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Walter Wistermayer
SV Gloggnitz
-
Massimo Bruno
RB Leipzig
-
Fabian Bredlow
RB Leipzig
-
Adam Daghim
Liefering
-
Naby Keïta
Istres
-
Nils Quaschner
Liefering
-
Gerald Baumgartner
Austria Salzburg
-
Jürgen Pichorner
SV Ried
-
Joachim Moitzi
Rapid Wien
-
Smail Prevljak
RB Leipzig
-
Omer Damari
RB Leipzig
-
Lawrence Ati
Red Bull Ghana
-
Pascal Grünwald
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Yasin Pehlivan
Kayseri Erciyesspor
-
Hany Mukhtar
Benfica
-
Bernardo
Red Bull Brasil
-
Markus Steinhöfer
Bayern München
-
Zvonko Bego
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Hwang Hee-chan
Pohang Steelers
-
Airton
Juventude
-
Klaus Kuhnert
Bayern München
-
Timo Horn
FC Köln
-
Hannes Reinmayr
First Vienna
-
Roland Kirchler
FC Pasching
-
David Atanga
Red Bull Ghana
-
Gerd Gretzler
VfB Lübeck
-
Takumi Minamino
Cerezo Osaka
-
Karl Karel
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Thomas Silberberger
SV Wörgl
-
Helmut Slezak
LASK Linz
-
Peter Zajicek
Kremser SC
-
Turhan Bayraktutan
Karagumruk
-
Karl Ritter
Rapid Wien
-
Diadié Samassékou
AS Real Bamako
-
Helmut Hauptmann
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Norbert Schilling
SV Schwechat
-
Rudolf Jellinek
Rapid Wien
-
Peter Schwarz
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Wolfgang Schwarz
FC Vorarlberg
-
Josef Larionows
First Vienna
-
Boris Sikic
LASK Linz
-
Peter Arzböck
SK Bischofshofen
-
Walter Seitl
Eisenstadt
-
Klaus Weidinger
LASK Linz
-
Karl Ritter
SC Wacker Wien
-
Walter Robkogler
VÖEST Linz
-
Wolfgang Auer
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Leo Weiss
Grazer AK
-
Gábor Bukrán
Wigan Athletic
-
Helmut Hofmann
Rapid Wien
-
Walter Brandt
Salzburger AK
-
Karl Hodits
VÖEST Linz
-
Jürgen Gassner
Kelag Kärnten
-
Manfred Mertel
VÖEST Linz
-
Wilhelm Cerny
Wiener SC
-
Ferdinand Bartosch
Admira Wacker
-
Herwig Kircher
VÖEST Linz
-
Karl Kodat
Royal Antwerp
-
Bernd Langgruber
WSG Tirol
-
Otto Klarl
First Vienna
-
Adolf Antrich
Kelag Kärnten
-
Kamil Piatkowski
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Nico Mantl
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Samson Tijani
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Daouda Guindo
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Lucas Gourna-Douath
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Bryan Okoh
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Alexander Schlager
LASK Linz
-
Lukas Wallner
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Hermann Hochleitner
Salzburger AK
-
Zétény Jánó
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Mamady Diambou
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Roko Simic
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Nene Dorgeles
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Ferry Janotka
WSG Radenthein
-
Rudolf Pichler
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Karl Nikischer
SC Schwechat
-
Herbert Zickbauer
SC Schwechat
-
Herbert Gartner
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Heinrich Horvath
Austria Wien
-
Jérôme Onguéné
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Erno Frank
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Bryan Okoh
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Forson Amankwah
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Karim Konaté
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Djordje Rakic
OFK Beograd
-
Andreas Fading
SV Ried
-
Naby Keita
Istres FC
-
Samson Tijani
Collins Edwin SC
-
Amar Dedic
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Franz Pfeiffer
Wiener SC
-
Daouda Guindo
Guidars FC
-
Nene Dorgeles
Guidars FC
-
Mamady Diambou
Guidars FC
-
Bernardo Júnior
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Herbert Seemann
First Vienna
-
Julius Ondreiska
LASK Linz
-
Mamadou Sangaré
Yeelen Olympique
-
Ladislaus Butkovic
MVV
-
Adolf Blutsch
SC Bregenz
-
Armin Hobel
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Hermann Hochleitner
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Wilhelm König
FC Stadlau
-
Antoine Bernède
Paris SG
-
Benjamin Šeško
Domzale
-
Hermann Hochleitner
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Bryan Okoh
Team Vaud Lausanne
-
Asger Sørensen
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Samuel Tetteh
WAFA
-
Robert Schachermayer
LASK Linz
-
Forson Amankwah
WAFA
-
Bernardo Júnior
Brighton & Hove Albion
-
Youba Diarra
Yeelen Olympique
-
Mario Hieblinger
Admira Wacker
-
Nikola Jurčević
SC Freiburg
-
Klaus Dietrich
Wiener SC
-
Franz Aigner
Kelag Kärnten
-
Ivo Ergovic
NK Osijek
-
Gerald Baumgartner
First Vienna
-
Gerald Baumgartner
Austria Wien
-
Manfred Schill
VÖEST Linz
-
Miroslav Polak
Panionios
-
Werner Breitenfelder
SV Schwechat
-
Amir Bradaric
Vorwärts Steyr
-
André Ramalho
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Eric Hahn
Luzern
-
Günter Praschak
LASK Linz
-
Daniel Owusu
WAFA
-
Kilian Ludewig
RB Leipzig
-
Martin Öllerer
First Vienna
-
Josef Vondrka
First Vienna
-
Valdas Ivanauskas
SKN St. Pölten
-
Gerhard Siedl
FC Basel
-
Szabolcs Sáfár
Vasas SC
-
Alex Manninger
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Franz Kappl
SC Wacker Wien
-
Thomas Winklhofer
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
László Bodnár
Roda
-
Mladen Mladenovic
HNK Rijeka
-
Otto Konrad
Sturm Graz
-
Andreas Reisinger
Rapid Vienna
-
Peter Artner
FC Admira
-
Christian Keglevits
Rapid Vienna
-
Heimo Pfeifenberger
Rapid Vienna
-
Heimo Pfeifenberger
Werder Bremen
-
Seo Jung-Won
Suwon Bluewings
-
Wolfgang Feiersinger
LASK Linz
-
Walter Kogler
Austria Wien
-
Martin Amerhauser
Grazer AK
-
Andreas Heraf
First Vienna
-
Szabolcs Safar
Vasas SC
-
Nikola Jurčević
Freiburg
-
Nikola Jurčević
NK Zagreb
-
Ezequiel Carboni
Lanús
-
Karel Pitak
Slavia Praha
-
Heinz Arzberger
Sankt Pölten
-
Harold Meyssen
Eendracht Aalst
-
Goran Tomic
Vicenza
-
Roman Pichler
Rapid Wien
-
Roberto Brown
FC Tiraspol
-
Miljan Mrdakovic
OFK Beograd
-
Balázs Rabóczki
Dunaújváros FC
-
Franz Roth
Bayern München
-
Ben Katanha
Caps United
-
Mejdi Traoui
Étoile Sahel
-
Zoran Pavlovič
Austria Wien
-
Ronald Gercaliu
Sturm Graz
-
Ronald Gercaliu
Austria Wien
-
Markus Scharrer
SV Wörgl
-
Erich Probst
FC Zürich
-
Alexander Walke
Hansa Rostock
-
Alex
Urawa Reds
-
David Mendes da Silva
AZ Alkmaar
-
Stefan Hierländer
Austria Kärnten
-
Patrick Farkas
SV Mattersburg
-
Joaquín Boghossian
Cerro
-
Nino Bule
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Ralf Balzis
First Vienna
-
Rupert Marko
FC Swarovski Tirol
-
Agustin Torassa
All Boys
-
Stefan Marasek
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Gonzalo Zárate
Grasshoppers
-
Gerhard Tremmel
E. Cottbus
-
Wolfgang Mair
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Ramazan Özcan
Austria Lustenau
-
Christoph Leitgeb
Sturm Graz
-
Marc Janko
FC Admira
-
Markus Steinhöfer
Bayern München
-
Christian Mayrleb
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Manuel Pamic
HNK Rijeka
-
Kai Schoppitsch
FC Kärnten
-
Kai Schoppitsch
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Gabor Bukran
Walsall
-
Ernst Öbster
LASK Linz
-
Volkan Kahraman
Austria Wien
-
Frenkie Schinkels
VSE St. Pölten
-
Gernot Messner
Rapid Vienna
-
Timo Ochs
TSV 1860 München
-
Saša Ilic
Galatasaray
-
Admir Vladavic
Zilina
-
Nikola Pokrivac
Monaco
-
Rabiu Afolabi
Sochaux
-
Roman Wallner
LASK Linz
-
Alexander Manninger
Bologna
-
Markus Schopp
Brescia
-
Mario Salgado
Brescia
-
Jorge Vargas
Livorno
-
Thomas Linke
Bayern München
-
Alexander Zickler
Bayern München
-
Johann Vonlanthen
PSV
-
Juliano Goncalves
União São João
-
Christian Tiffert
Stuttgart
-
Dušan Švento
Slavia Praha
-
Thomas Augustinussen
AaB
-
Ibrahim Sekagya
Arsenal
-
Djordje Rakic
OFK Beograd
-
Christoph Mattes
Heerenveen
-
Robin Nelisse
Utrecht
-
Anis Boussaidi
Mechelen
-
Barry Opdam
AZ Alkmaar
-
Somen Tchoyi
Stabæk
-
Eddie Gustafsson
Lyn
-
Mark Byrnes
Parramatta Power
-
Simon Cziommer
FC Utrecht
-
Ahmed Al Swaileh
Al Hilal
-
Franz Schiemer
Austria Wien
-
Chris Schwegler
SV Austria Salzburg
-
Patrik Jezek
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Eduard Glieder
Grazer AK
-
Martin Hiden
Sturm Graz
-
Damir Milinovic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Selim Teber
Kaiserslautern
-
Marton Esterhazy
Panathinaikos
-
Samuel Koejoe
Austria Lustenau
-
Richarlyson
Fortaleza
-
Dudic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Gerhard Breitenberger
KV Mechelen
-
Heribert Weber
Rapid Vienna
-
Alexvon Schwedler
Bari
-
Thomas Häßler
TSV 1860 München
-
Toni Polster
B.M´gladbach
-
Thomas Winklhofer
FC Swarovski Tirol
-
Andreas Ivanschitz
Rapid Vienna
-
Franz Weidinger
First Vienna
-
Eduard Glieder
Grazer AK
-
Aleksander Knavs
VfL Bochum
-
Vratislav Lokvenc
VfL Bochum
-
Tobias Willi
Freiburg
-
Rémo Meyer
TSV 1860 München
-
Niko Kovac
Hertha Berlin
-
René Aufhauser
Grazer AK
-
Vladimir Janocko
Austria Wien
-
Péter Lipcsei
FC Porto
-
Hans Krankl
Kremser SC
-
Oliver Bierhoff
B.M´gladbach
-
Alex
Urawa Reds
-
Miyamoto
Gamba Osaka
-
Thomas Winklhofer
Saarbrücken
-
Kevin Bobson
NEC
-
Stefan Ilsanker
SV Mattersburg
-
Adolf Hütter
Grazer AK
-
Kurt Garger
FC Swarovski Tirol
-
Gerald Willfurth
Rapid Wien
-
Ersoy Sukru
Fenerbahçe
-
Heinz Libuda
Arminia Hannover
-
Heinz Libuda
VÖEST Linz
-
Arnold Freissegger
SV Spittal Drau
-
Ludwig Zausinger
TSV 1860 München
-
Rene Schicker
DSV Leoben
-
Horst Hirnschrodt
Austria Wien
-
Kurt Foka
Austria Wien
-
Niels Haarbye
B1903 København
-
Juan Carcamo
Platense
-
Yusuf Otubanjo
Atlético de Madrid
-
Gerald Rieder
Bayern München
-
Christopher Dibon
FC Trenkwalder Admira
-
Marco Meilinger
SV Ried
-
Gerhard Mairhuber
AC R. Seissal/C. Redondo
-
Reinhold Yabo
Karlsruher SC
-
Niclas Heimann
Chelsea
-
Serkan Aslan
Jahn Regensburg
-
Isaac Vorsah
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
-
Rodnei
Kaiserslautern
-
Bright Edomwonyi
Westerlo
-
Håvard Nielsen
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Walter Seitl
Rapid Wien
-
Roland Kirchler
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Peter Burgstaller
SV Ried
-
Arnold Koreimann
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Andreas Lipa
LASK Linz
-
Herbert Rettensteiner
VÖEST Linz
-
Boris Sikic
Hessen Kassel
-
Jaroslav Pollák
Sparta Praha
-
Ewald Gröss
FC Trenkwalder Admira
-
Klaus Schulze
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Norbert Ebster
VÖEST Linz
-
Michael Lorenz
VÖEST Linz
-
Boris Sikic
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Roman Pichler
WSG Wattens
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
AEK
-
Zeljko Stincic
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Mario Bonic
Panachaiki
-
Thomas Dähne
Liefering
-
Uwe Wolf
Venados
-
Anton Aigner
Bischofshofen
-
Hannes Reinmayr
VÖEST Linz
-
Walter Koch
LASK Linz
-
Péter Gulácsi
Liverpool
-
Otto Konrad
Sturm Graz
-
Bica
Sporting Cristal
-
Herbert Grassler
Sturm Graz
-
Valdas Ivanauskas
Hamburger SV
-
Andri Sigþórsson
Molde
-
László Klausz
Admira Wacker
-
Helmut Slezak
LASK Linz
-
Otar Korgalidze
Guria Lantchkhuti
-
Günther Kronsteiner
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Peter Burgstaller
VfB Mödling
-
Bica
Sporting Cristal
-
Josip Sikic
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Tomica Kocijan
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Ricardo Villar
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
-
Benno Schmitz
Bayern München
-
Peter Sirch
Bayern München
-
Christian Prosenik
Austria Wien
-
Andrzej Lesiak
SV Ried
-
Ralph Hasenhüttl
Austria Wien
-
Viorel Nastase
Catanzaro
-
Hans-Gerd Schildt
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Wolfgang Kienast
Wiener SC
-
Djordje Milovanovic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Herfried Sabitzer
Leoben
-
Franz Aigner
Sturm Graz
-
Hermann Stadler
1. Oberndorfer SK
-
László Bodnár
Debreceni
-
Chema Antón
Real Betis
-
Douglas da Silva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
-
Richard Kitzbichler
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Roland Kirchler
Beijing Guoan
-
Josko Bilic
-
Heiko Laessig
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Julio Suazo
CD Victoria
-
Roman Szewczyk
Sochaux
-
Christoph Jank
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Zeljko Pavlovic
Anderlecht
-
Charles Amoah
-
Nikola Gjosevski
Vardar
-
Andri Sigþórsson
KR
-
Sebastián Miranda
Unión Española
-
Hermann Stadler
Rapid Vienna
-
Walter Schachner
Sturm Graz
-
Peter Orosz
FC Puch
-
Walter Hörmann
Sturm Graz
-
Gerhard Struber
SV Wörgl
-
Dražen Besek
NK Varteks
-
Damir Muzek
Sturm Graz
-
Luigi Bruins
Feyenoord
-
Cristiano
Juventude
-
Walter López
BSV Bad Bleiberg
-
Maynor Suazo
CD Marathón
-
Jonathan Soriano
Barcelona
-
Marquinho
Alianza Lima
-
Christoph Kröpfl
Sturm Graz
-
Brian Nielsen
Vejle
-
Oleh Suslov
Chornomorets
-
Dejan Racunica
Hajduk Split
-
Peter Hrstic
FC Swarovski Tirol
-
Petri Pasanen
Werder Bremen
-
Rasmus Lindgren
Ajax
-
Leonardo
NAC Breda
-
Tibor Jancula
Viktoria Žižkov
-
Alex Rafael
Red Bull Brasil
-
Jefferson
Red Bull Brasil
-
Gerhard Struber
FC Puch
-
Stefan Maierhofer
Wolverhampton
-
Tibor Jancula
Slovan Bratislava
-
László Klausz
Admira Wacker
-
Leo Lainer
FC Swarovski Tirol
-
Plassnegger
SV Austria Salzburg
-
Bernhard Erkinger
FC Lustenau
-
OUT 580.95 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Dominik Szoboszlai
RB Leipzig
36.00 M €
Brenden Aaronson
Leeds United
32.84 M €
Karim Adeyemi
Borussia Dortmund
30.00 M €
Patson Daka
Leicester City
30.00 M €
Naby Keïta
RB Leipzig
29.75 M €
Benjamin Sesko
RB Leipzig
24.00 M €
Sadio Mané
Southampton
23.00 M €
Nicolas Seiwald
RB Leipzig
20.00 M €
Erling Haland
Borussia Dortmund
20.00 M €
Duje Caleta-Car
Marseille
19.00 M €
Amadou Haidara
RB Leipzig
19.00 M €
Dayot Upamecano
RB Leipzig
18.50 M €
Moanes Dabour
Sevilla
17.00 M €
Mohamed Camara
Monaco
15.00 M €
Diadié Samassékou
TSG Hoffenheim
14.00 M €
Noah Okafor
Milan
14.00 M €
Rasmus Kristensen
Leeds United
13.00 M €
Stefan Lainer
Borussia M´gladbach
12.50 M €
Maximilian Wober
Leeds United
12.00 M €
Hwang Hee-Chan
RB Leipzig
12.00 M €
Hannes Wolf
RB Leipzig
12.00 M €
Xaver Schlager
Wolfsburg
12.00 M €
Kevin Kampl
Borussia Dortmund
12.00 M €
Alan Carvalho
Guangzhou Evergrande
11.10 M €
Valentino Lázaro
Hertha BSC
10.50 M €
Martin Hinteregger
FC Augsburg
10.50 M €
Philipp Kohn
Monaco
10.00 M €
Marin Pongracic
Wolfsburg
9.00 M €
Takumi Minamino
Liverpool
8.50 M €
Wanderson
FK Krasnodar
8.00 M €
Valon Berisha
Lazio
7.60 M €
Konrad Laimer
RB Leipzig
7.00 M €
Bernardo Júnior
RB Leipzig
6.00 M €
Mergim Berisha
Fenerbahçe
5.00 M €
Dimitri Oberlin
FC Basel
4.10 M €
Stefan Ilsanker
RB Leipzig
3.00 M €
Péter Gulácsi
RB Leipzig
3.00 M €
Igor Paulo
SPAL 2013
3.00 M €
André Ramalho
PSV
2.50 M €
Oumar Diakité
Stade de Reims
2.50 M €
Marcel Sabitzer
RB Leipzig
2.00 M €
Smail Prevljak
Eupen
2.00 M €
Jakob Jantscher
Dynamo Moskva
1.50 M €
Peter Ankersen
FC Kobenhavn
1.50 M €
Majeed Ashimeru
Anderlecht
1.50 M €
Cican Stankovic
AEK
1.15 M €
Albert Vallci
St. Gallen
1.10 M €
Masaya Okugawa
Arminia Bielefeld
1.00 M €
Martin Hinteregger
Borussia M’gladbach
1.00 M €
Romano Schmid
Werder Bremen
1.00 M €
Benno Schmitz
RB Leipzig
800 mil €
Mathias Honsak
Darmstadt 98
750 mil €
Dimitri Oberlin
FC Basel
700 mil €
Bernardo Júnior
VfL Bochum
600 mil €
Håvard Nielsen
SC Freiburg
600 mil €
Carlos Coronel
NY Red Bulls
580 mil €
Carlos Coronel
NY Red Bulls
580 mil €
Valentino Lázaro
Hertha BSC
500 mil €
Robert Zujl
Greuther Furth
500 mil €
David Atanga
Holstein Kiel
500 mil €
Asger Sørensen
FC Nürnberg
500 mil €
David Affengruber
Sturm Graz
400 mil €
Darko Todorovic
Akhmat Grozny
400 mil €
Patrick Farkas
Luzern
300 mil €
Jakob Jantscher
NEC
250 mil €
van der Werff
SC Paderborn 07
200 mil €
Masaya Okugawa
Holstein Kiel
50 mil €
David Atanga
Greuther Furth
50 mil €
Mathias Honsak
Holstein Kiel
50 mil €
Carlos Coronel
Bethlehem Steel
-
Gideon Mensah
Zulte Waregem
-
Youba Diarra
FC St. Pauli
-
Mahamadou Dembélé
Fortuna Sittard
-
Mahamadou Dembélé
Troyes
-
Ousmane Diakité
TSV Hartberg
-
Thomas Hickersberger
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Luca Meisl
SKN St. Pölten
-
Samuel Tetteh
LASK Linz
-
Darko Todorovic
Holstein Kiel
-
Christoph Leitgeb
Sturm Graz
-
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
Basaksehir
-
Mergim Berisha
SCR Altach
-
Kilian Ludewig
Liefering
-
Alois Oroz
Liefering
-
Lorenz Grabovac
Liefering
-
Maurits Kjærgaard
Liefering
-
Daniel Raischl
Liefering
-
Ogulcan Bekar
Liefering
-
Alois Oroz
Liefering
-
Alois Oroz
Liefering
-
Alois Oroz
Liefering
-
Gideon Mensah
Liefering
-
Rene Hellermann
Liefering
-
Rene Hellermann
Liefering
-
Samuel Tetteh
Liefering
-
Aldin Aganovic
Liefering
-
Xaver Schlager
Liefering
-
Michael Switil
SV Burmoos
-
Gideon Mensah
Liefering
-
Xaver Schlager
Liefering
-
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
Liefering
-
Lorenz Grabovac
Liefering
-
Daniel Raischl
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Smail Prevljak
Liefering
-
Kenan Kirim
Liefering
-
Diadié Samassékou
Liefering
-
Bojan Lugonja
Liefering
-
Lorenz Grabovac
Liefering
-
Aldin Aganovic
Liefering
-
Jérôme Onguéné
Liefering
-
David Atanga
Liefering
-
Kilian Schröcker
Liefering
-
Nicolas Meister
Liefering
-
Philipp Köhn
Liefering
-
Romano Schmid
Liefering
-
Dominik Szoboszlai
Liefering
-
Jasper van der Werff
Liefering
-
Youba Diarra
Liefering
-
Romano Schmid
Liefering
-
Jasper van der Werff
Liefering
-
Kilian Schröcker
Liefering
-
Carlos Coronel
Liefering
-
Patson Daka
Liefering
-
Xaver Schlager
Liefering
-
Felix Wilfing
Liefering
-
Kenan Kirim
Liefering
-
Bartlomiej Zynel
Liefering
-
Mathias Honsak
Liefering
-
Enock Mwepu
Liefering
-
Igor Paulo
Liefering
-
Dominik Szoboszlai
Liefering
-
Luca Meisl
Liefering
-
Kilian Ludewig
Liefering
-
Alexander Burgstaller
LASK Linz
-
Mergim Berisha
LASK Linz
-
Florian Hofmann
SV Seekirchen
-
Yasin Gürcan
SV Seekirchen
-
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
Sochaux
-
Asger Sørensen
Jahn Regensburg
-
Isaac Vorsah
FAR Rabat
-
Mahamadou Dembélé
Liefering
-
Marco Djuricin
Grasshoppers
-
Ante Roguljic
Pafos FC
-
Martin Pajaczkowski
Wiener SC
-
Martin Pajaczkowski
SC Schwechat
-
Dimitri Oberlin
Liefering
-
Maximilian Mayer
TSV Hartberg
-
Markus Schopp
NY Red Bulls
-
Lorenz Leskosek
Liefering
-
Majeed Ashimeru
Austria Lustenau
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
Mathias Honsak
SCR Altach
-
Nene Dorgeles
Liefering
-
Lorenz Grabovac
SKN St. Pölten
-
Smail Prevljak
SV Mattersburg
-
Masaya Okugawa
SV Mattersburg
-
Airton Moraes
Red Bull Brasil
-
Mergim Berisha
Liefering
-
Nicolas Meister
Liefering
-
Yordy Reyna
Vancouver Whitecaps
-
Reinhold Yabo
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Alexander Schlager
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Benjamin Kaufmann
Austria Lustenau
-
Samuel Tetteh
Liefering
-
David Atanga
SV Mattersburg
-
Munas Dabbur
Grasshoppers
-
Jonathan Soriano
Beijing Guoan
-
Oliver Filip
Sturm Graz
-
Alexander Schlager
LASK Linz
-
Felipe Pires
Austria Wien
-
Patson Daka
Liefering
-
Ante Roguljic
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Christian Schwegler
Luzern
-
Fredrik Gulbrandsen
NY Red Bulls
-
Michael Switil
SV Grödig
-
Daouda Guindo
Liefering
-
Marc Rzatkowski
NY Red Bulls
-
Nicolas Meister
LASK Linz
-
Konrad Laimer
Liefering
-
Samuel Tetteh
LASK Linz
-
Luca Meisl
SKN St. Pölten
-
Majeed Ashimeru
St. Gallen
-
Marco Djuricin
Grasshoppers
-
Youba Diarra
SC Wiener Neustadt
-
Youba Diarra
TSV Hartberg
-
Roland Rinnhofer
BSV Bad Bleiberg
-
Mahamadou Dembélé
Liefering
-
Ogulcan Bekar
Liefering
-
Carlos Coronel
Philadelphia Union
-
Gideon Mensah
Sturm Graz
-
Reinhold Yabo
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Mergim Berisha
SCR Altach
-
Stefan Stangl
Slovan Bratislava
-
Asger Sørensen
Jahn Regensburg
-
Alexander Madlmayer
TSV Neumarkt
-
Hwang Hee-Chan
Hamburger SV
-
Igor Paulo
Austria Wien
-
Martin Pajaczkowski
Floridsdorfer AC
-
Mergim Berisha
1. FC Magdeburg
-
Roland Kirchler
ASKÖ Pasching
-
Alexander Schriebl
Austria Lustenau
-
Bruno Kurz
Wiener SC
-
René Aufhauser
Grazer AK
-
Igor Paulo
Wolfsberger AC
-
Marc Rzatkowski
NY Red Bulls
-
Samuel Tetteh
LASK Linz
-
David Atanga
SKN St. Pölten
-
Claudio Hassler
BSV Bad Bleiberg
-
Andri Sigþórsson
Molde
-
Stefan Partinger
FC Puch
-
Harold Meyssen
Eendracht Aalst
-
Josef Wittmann
USK Anif
-
Harold Meyssen
Eendracht Aalst
-
Sladan Nikolic
LASK Linz
-
Florian Karasek
SC Bregenz
-
Florian Schwarz
Rapid Wien
-
Mehmet Bulut
FC Hard
-
Robert Frustuk
BSV Bad Bleiberg
-
Valentino Lázaro
Liefering
-
Gideon Mensah
Auxerre
-
Gustav Thaler
SC Bregenz
-
Klaus Janson
Grazer AK
-
Karl Ritter
Rapid Wien
-
Josef Larionows
First Vienna
-
Adolf Blutsch
FC Vorarlberg
-
Josef Larionows
VÖEST Linz
-
Fritz Zinnhobler
Wiener SC
-
Mamadou Sangaré
Zulte Waregem
-
Gerald Haider
VÖEST Linz
-
Franz Weidinger
SC Bregenz
-
Daniel Stjepanovic
Wacker Burghausen
-
Marcell Berki
Liefering
-
Karl Nikischer
Admira Wacker
-
Wilhelm Drexler
WSG Tirol
-
Ferry Janotka
Holland Sport
-
Otto Klarl
VÖEST Linz
-
Herbert Zickbauer
DSV Leoben
-
Günther Codalonga
SC Bregenz
-
Adolf Antrich
Rapid Wien
-
Denizcan Cosgun
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Samson Baidoo
Liefering
-
Heinrich Horvath
Austria Wien
-
Josef Huber
Salzburger AK
-
Daouda Guindo
St. Gallen
-
Forson Amankwah
SCR Altach
-
Martin Öllerer
Salzburger AK
-
Franz Meusburger
DSV Leoben
-
Helmut Hofmann
Eisenstadt
-
Kilian Ludewig
Aalborg
-
Djordje Rakic
OFK Beograd
-
Thomas Winklhofer
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Roland Krammer
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Nene Dorgeles
Westerlo
-
Karl Hodits
VÖEST Linz
-
Arnold Koreimann
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Heinrich Horvath
Eisenstadt
-
Leo Weiss
Grazer AK
-
Michael Lorenz
VÖEST Linz
-
Rudolf Weintritt
Salzburger AK
-
Manfred Mertel
VÖEST Linz
-
Ewald Gröss
Wacker Innsbruck 1915
-
Harald Fesl
Salzburger AK
-
Ferdinand Bartosch
Admira Wacker
-
Roko Simic
FC Zurich
-
Herbert Laux
SV Ried
-
Erno Frank
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Ladislaus Butkovic
Fortuna Düsseldorf
-
Alois Linninger
Salzburger AK
-
Herbert Baumgartner
1. Wiener Neustädter
-
Franz Pfeiffer
Austria Wien
-
Werner Breitenfelder
SV Schwechat
-
Heinz Wenzl
1. Simmeringer SC
-
Gerhard Krämer
Wiener AC
-
Helmut Linossi
LASK Linz
-
Ludwig Zausinger
Salzburger AK
-
Josef Hockner
Austria Wien
-
Günter Praschak
LASK Linz
-
Wilhelm König
FC Stadlau
-
Nico Mantl
Viborg
-
Gaoussou Diakité
Liefering
-
Lukas Wallner
Liefering
-
Raphael Hofer
Liefering
-
Bryan Okoh
Liefering
-
Dijon Kameri
Grasshoppers
-
Richarlyson
Santo André
-
Wilfried Schmieder
ASV Bergedorf
-
Douglas Mendes
Red Bull Bragantino
-
Kamil Piatkowski
Granada
-
Norbert Schilling
SV Schwechat
-
Leandro Morgalla
Liefering
-
Antoine Bernède
Lausanne-Sport
-
Bryan Okoh
Liefering
-
Raphael Hofer
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Mamadou Sangaré
TSV Hartberg
-
Kamil Piatkowski
Gent
-
Antoine Bernède
Lausanne-Sport
-
Nico Mantl
Aalborg BK
-
Youba Diarra
Cádiz
-
Marco Rottensteiner
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Lukas Ibertsberger
Wolfsberger AC
-
Adam Stejskal
WSG Tirol
-
Kilian Ludewig
TSV 1860 München
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
Liefering
-
Samson Tijani
Wolfsberger AC
-
Nicolò Turco
Liefering
-
Moussa Yeo
Liefering
-
Lawrence Agyekum
Liefering
-
Jonas Krumrey
Liefering
-
Mamadou Sangaré
TSV Hartberg
-
Ignace Brempt
Hamburger SV
-
Douglas Mendes
Liefering
-
August Kempter
FC Dornbirn
-
Jürgen Gassner
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Dorde Milovanovic
Kremser SC
-
Maurits Kjærgaard
Liefering
-
Mamadou Sangaré
Liefering
-
van der Werff
FC Basel
-
Luca Meisl
SV Ried
-
Gideon Mensah
Vitória SC
-
Samson Tijani
TSV Hartberg
-
Darko Todorovic
Hajduk Split
-
Samuel Tetteh
NY Red Bulls
-
Kilian Ludewig
Barnsley
-
Felix Strauß
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Amar Dedic
Liefering
-
Junior Adamu
Liefering
-
Kilian Schröcker
SV Grödig
-
Mamady Diambou
Luzern
-
Mateo Karamatic
USK Anif
-
Karim Adeyemi
Liefering
-
Kilian Ludewig
Schalke 04
-
Alexander Schlager
Liefering
-
Philipp Köhn
FC Wil 1900
-
Kilian Schröcker
Liefering
-
Nicolas Seiwald
Liefering
-
Marquinho
Puebla
-
Ogulcan Bekar
SCR Altach
-
Michael Switil
Liefering
-
Diadié Samassékou
Liefering
-
David Atanga
Liefering
-
Benjamin Kaufmann
Liefering
-
Konrad Laimer
Liefering
-
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
Liefering
-
Asger Sørensen
Liefering
-
Smail Prevljak
Liefering
-
Marco Hödl
SKN St. Pölten
-
Duje Ćaleta-Car
Liefering
-
Airton Moraes
Liefering
-
Bernardo Júnior
Liefering
-
Gerd Gretzler
Eisenstadt
-
Smail Prevljak
Eupen
-
Kilian Ludewig
Barnsley
-
Jasper van der Werff
FC Basel
-
Felix Adjei
Liefering
-
Felix Adjei
Liefering
-
Lukas Gugganig
Liefering
-
Ante Roguljic
Liefering
-
Benno Schmitz
Liefering
-
Marco Hödl
Liefering
-
Mamady Diambou
Liefering
-
Helmut Hauptmann
Rapid Wien
-
Szabolcs Sáfár
Vasas SC
-
Amir Bradaric
LASK Linz
-
Kilian Ludewig
Willem II
-
Samson Tijani
Liefering
-
Darko Todorovic
Akhmat Grozny
-
Daouda Guindo
Liefering
-
Antonin Svoboda
MFK Karviná
-
Mamadou Sangaré
Grazer AK
-
Daniel Owusu
SV Horn
-
Heimo Pfeifenberger
Werder Bremen
-
Alex Manninger
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Nene Dorgeles
SV Ried
-
Nikola Jurčević
SC Freiburg
-
László Klausz
Admira Wacker
-
Stefan Partinger
FC Braunau
-
Werner Promberger
Admira Wacker
-
Tobias Killinger
Liefering
-
Gábor Bukrán
Wigan Athletic
-
Thomas Füreder
Liefering
-
Marcell Berki
Liefering
-
Youba Diarra
TSV Hartberg
-
Ousmane Diakité
St. Gallen
-
Roko Simic
Liefering
-
Forson Amankwah
Liefering
-
Youba Diarra
NY Red Bulls
-
Junior Adamu
St. Gallen
-
Gideon Mensah
Bordeaux
-
Paul Strasser
First Vienna
-
Masaya Okugawa
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Samuel Tetteh
SKN St. Pölten
-
Jérôme Onguéné
Genoa
-
Majeed Ashimeru
Anderlecht
-
Nico Mantl
Liefering
-
Jodel Dossou
Liefering
-
Thomas Ettl
Neusiedl See 1919
-
Amar Dedic
Wolfsberger AC
-
Kilian Schröcker
Liefering
-
Nene Dorgeles
Liefering
-
Mamady Diambou
Liefering
-
Forson Amankwah
Liefering
-
Maurits Kjaergaard
Liefering
-
Jérôme Onguéné
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Samuel Tetteh
Adanaspor
-
van der Werff
SC Paderborn 07
-
Alois Oroz
Vitesse
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
Panionios
-
Helmut Rottensteiner
Bregenz
-
Nikola Gjosevski
Midtjylland
-
Charles Amoah
ASK Kottingbrunn
-
Christoph Jank
SV Ried
-
Bernd Winkler
Vöcklabrucker SC
-
Bernd Winkler
FC Braunau
-
Bernd Winkler
SV Wörgl
-
Julio Suazo
CD Victoria
-
Jürgen Friedl
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Alexander Schriebl
FC Braunau
-
Mario Krimbacher
Vöcklabrucker SC
-
Sebastián Miranda
Unión Española
-
N’Gwat-Mahop
Iraklis
-
Christoph Mattes
First Vienna
-
Valdas Ivanauskas
SV Wilhelmshaven
-
Valdas Ivanauskas
SKN St. Pölten
-
Christian Prosenik
Rapid Vienna
-
Peter Sirch
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Marcel Holzmann
FC Lustenau
-
Thomas Augustinussen
Aalborg BK
-
Ricardo Villar
Chunnam Dragons
-
Ivan
Genus
-
Alexander Walke
Greuther Fürth
-
Josko Bilic
Olimpija Ljubljana (1911-2005)
-
Thomas Eder
SV Ried
-
Admir Vladavic
MSK Zilina
-
Josip Radošević
Hajduk Split
-
Agim Ibraimi
Olimpija
-
Djordje Rakic
TSV 1860 München
-
Somen Tchoyi
WBA
-
Wolfgang Schober
TSV Hartberg
-
Ralf Balzis
VfL Osnabrück
-
Nino Bule
FC Admira
-
Pascal Stöger
USK Anif
-
Pamminger
SV Grödig
-
Marc Janko
Twente
-
Rupert Marko
FC Admira
-
Richard Kitzbichler
Hamburger SV
-
Tomica Kocijan
Sturm Graz
-
Felix Wilfing
Liefering
-
Herbert Ilsanker
Mainz
-
Brian Nielsen
Red Bull NY
-
Alex Manninger
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Thomas Schmidhuber
SC Untersiebenbrunn
-
Gonzalo Zárate
Young Boys
-
Gernot Messner
FC Kärnten
-
Bartlomiej Zynel
Wisla Plock
-
Issiaka Ouedraogo
SV Grödig
-
Pa Ousman Sonko
SCR Altach
-
Ilija Ivic
TSV Neumarkt
-
Eric Hahn
Hessen Kassel
-
Daniel Krenn
Dornbirn
-
Walter Hörmann
FC Kärnten
-
Damir Muzek
NK Zagreb
-
Rabiu Afolabi
Monaco
-
Gerhard Tremmel
Swansea City
-
Nikola Pokrivač
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Marco Meilinger
SV Ried
-
Klaus Dietrich
Grazer AK
-
Gerhard Struber
SV Wörgl
-
Herfried Sabitzer
LASK Linz
-
Muath Yahya
Al-Gharafa
-
Douglas
Figueirense
-
Isaac Vorsah
Liefering
-
Luigi Bruins
Excelsior
-
Roman Wallner
RB Leipzig
-
Jefferson
Ituano
-
Walter López
CD Marathón
-
Ivo Ergovic
NK Belišće
-
Peter Pöllhuber
FC Puch
-
Gerald Baumgartner
First Vienna
-
Gerald Baumgartner
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Dejan Racunica
Hajduk Split
-
Sanel Kuljic
PSV Salzburg
-
Peter Hrstic
FC Braunau
-
Ewald Brenner
SV Ried
-
Walter Schachner
Grazer AK
-
Christian Kraiger
Grazer AK
-
Hermann Stadler
Rapid Vienna
-
Franz Aigner
FC Kärnten
-
Herfried Sabitzer
SV Mattersburg
-
Marquinho
Alianza Lima
-
Jan Marc Riegler
SV Ried
-
Ralph Hasenhüttl
KV Mechelen
-
Boghossian
Nacional
-
Danijel Prskalo
SC Wiener Neustadt
-
László Klausz
Sochaux
-
Adolf Hütter
Grazer AK
-
Bica
Paniliakos
-
Tibor Jancula
Slovan Bratislava
-
Tibor Jancula
KSK Beveren
-
Wolfgang Schober
SV Ried
-
Milan Dudić
Sturm Graz
-
Marcel Holzmann
FC Lustenau
-
Mark Byrnes
Vicenza
-
Oleh Suslov
SKN St. Pölten
-
Andrzej Lesiak
SV Ried
-
Philipp Zulechner
SV Grödig
-
Mejdi Traoui
Al Wahda
-
Ibertsberger
Freiburg
-
Samuel Koejoe
QPR
-
Damir Milinovic
NK Pomorac
-
Martin Hiden
Sturm Graz
-
Andreas Ivanschitz
Panathinaikos
-
Oliver Bierhoff
Ascoli
-
Péter Lipcsei
Ferencváros
-
René Aufhauser
Grazer AK
-
Majeed Ashimeru
Wolfsberger AC
-
Gernot Plassnegger
Austria Wien
-
Richarlyson
Santo André
-
Thomas Winklhofer
Saarbrücken
-
Ben Katanha
Bad Aussee
-
Robert Ibertsberger
Venezia
-
Hannes Reinmayr
MSV Duisburg
-
Balázs Rabóczki
Dunaújváros FC
-
Ingo Enzenberger
SK Schwadorf
-
Miljan Mrdakovic
Metalist
-
Maynor Suazo
Antalyaspor
-
Maynor Suazo
Brann
-
Roberto Brown
Peñarol
-
Goran Tomic
Lierse
-
Eduard Glieder
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Eduard Glieder
Grazer AK
-
Ernst Öbster
Red Bulls
-
Ronald Gercaliu
FC Magna
-
Manuel Pamic
Sparta Praha
-
Miyamoto
Vissel Kobe
-
Christoph Mattes
Admira Wacker
-
Saša Ilic
Larissa
-
Jorge Vargas
Empoli
-
Ezequiel Carboni
Catania
-
Vratislav Lokvenc
FC Basel
-
Christian Tiffert
Duisburg
-
Johan Vonlanthen
FC Zürich
-
László Bodnár
Debrecen
-
Juliano Spadacio
Paulista
-
Alexander Manninger
Siena
-
Alexander Manninger
Grazer AK
-
Lukas Neunteufel
Dornbirn
-
Mejdi Traoui
Espérance
-
René Aufhauser
LASK Linz
-
Patrik Jezek
FC Admira
-
Saša Ilic
Partizan
-
Vladimír Janočko
FC Admira
-
Timo Ochs
Hertha Berlin
-
Thomas Linke
Bayern [A]
-
Zoran Pavlovič
Vorskla
-
Sebastian Radakovics
TSV Hartberg
-
Jaroslav Pollák
MFK Košice
-
Daniel Kastner
SV Ried
-
Markus Scharrer
FC Admira
-
Harald Unverdorben
SC Untersiebenbrunn
-
Piero Minoretti
FC Lustenau
-
David Schartner
SV Mattersburg
-
Stefan Ilsanker
SV Mattersburg
-
Andreas Lipa
Austria Lustenau
-
Ernst Öbster
LASK Linz
-
Andri Sigþórsson
Molde
-
Alexander Zickler
LASK Linz
-
Karel Pitak
FK Jablonec
-
Maximilian Karner
SV Grödig
-
Lukas Neunteufel
Bregenz
-
Dominik Hackinger
Leoben
-
Patrick Seeger
FC Lustenau
-
Jan Marc Riegler
SV Ried
-
Suleiman Mohammed
Nasarawa United
-
Barry Opdam
FC Volendam
-
Dominik Hassler
Grazer AK
-
Harald Pichler
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Christoph Kröpfl
Kapfenberger SV
-
Gabor Bukran
Royal Antwerp
-
Peter Orosz
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Martin Amerhauser
Grazer AK
-
Walter Kogler
Cannes
-
Wolfgang Feiersinger
Borussia Dortmund
-
Seo Jung-Won
SV Ried
-
Heimo Pfeifenberger
Rapid Vienna
-
Christian Keglevits
LASK Linz
-
Peter Artner
Hércules
-
Andreas Reisinger
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Otto Konrad
Zaragoza
-
Mladen Mladenovic
Gamba Osaka
-
Andreas Heraf
Vorwärts Steyr
-
Szabolcs Safar
Spartak Moskva
-
Jürgen Pichorner
SV Ried
-
Kai Schoppitsch
Austria Kärnten
-
Kai Schoppitsch
Austria Kärnten
-
Mihael Rajic
Austria Lustenau
-
Christian Mayrleb
Austria Kärnten
-
Andreas Tiffner
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Martin Eisl
Kapfenberger SV
-
Ramazan Özcan
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Wolfgang Mair
Austria Wien
-
Ronald Gercaliu
Sturm Graz
-
Nikola Jurcevic
Freiburg
-
Helmut Slezak
LASK Linz
-
David Atanga
Liefering
-
Zymer Bytyqi
Viking
-
Stefan Savic
LASK Linz
-
Yusuf Otubanjo
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Hannes Reinmayr
VÖEST Linz
-
Joachim Moitzi
Rapid Wien
-
Joachim Moitzi
Rapid Wien
-
Jürgen Pichorner
SV Ried
-
Manfred Pamminger
FC Braunau
-
Manfred Pamminger
USC Eugendorf
-
Lawrence Ati-Zigi
Liefering
-
André Ramalho
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Alexander Pöllhuber
Admira Wacker
-
Alexander Pöllhuber
Sturm Graz
-
Pöllhuber
SV Mattersburg
-
Rodnei
RB Leipzig
-
Yordy Reyna
RB Leipzig
-
Thomas Silberberger
SV Wörgl
-
Nils Quaschner
RB Leipzig
-
Bright Edomwonyi
Sturm Graz
-
Daniel Raischl
Liefering
-
Lukas Heinicker
Liefering
-
Frenkie Schinkels
VSE St. Pölten
-
Christian Aflenzer
Mérida
-
Adel Halilovic
Liefering
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
Panionios
-
Bright Edomwonyi
TSV Hartberg
-
Ramazan Özcan
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Duje Caleta-Car
Liefering
-
Daniel Ripic
Liefering
-
Stefan Savic
Liefering
-
Asger Sørensen
Liefering
-
Christopher Dibon
Rapid Wien
-
Håvard Nielsen
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Felipe Pires
Liefering
-
Marcel Probst
FC Juniors OÖ
-
Christian Aflenzer
FC Kärnten
-
Christian Aflenzer
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Halid Hasanovic
Austria Salzburg
-
Raimund Friedl
USK Anif
-
Aleksandar Simic
USK Anif
-
Gerhard Fellner
FC Braunau
-
Gerhard Fellner
SR Donaufeld
-
Wolfgang Kienast
Eisenstadt
-
Christian Prosenik
Rapid Wien
-
Marcel Probst
FC Pasching
-
Yordy Reyna
SV Grödig
-
Helmut Slezak
LASK Linz
-
Paulo Miranda
Grêmio
-
Dimitri Oberlin
SCR Altach
-
David Atanga
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
-
Ante Roguljic
Admira Wacker
-
Felipe Pires
Austria Wien
-
Marco Djuricin
Ferencváros
-
Gerhard Siedl
Alkmaar ’54
-
Christoph Leitgeb
SV Mattersburg
-
Nils Quaschner
Liefering
-
Gerhard Struber
BSV Bad Bleiberg
-
Gerhard Struber
FC Puch
-
Igor
Liefering
-
Michael Switil
Liefering
-
Adolf Macek
SK Bischofshofen
-
Felix Adjei
Umea
-
Oliver Filip
Liefering
-
Hannes Wolf
Liefering
-
Daniel Raischl
Liefering
-
Masaya Okugawa
Liefering
-
Masaya Okugawa
Liefering
-
Maximilian Mayer
Liefering
-
Mohamed Haidara
Liefering
-
Asger Sørensen
Liefering
-
Karl Kodat
Royal Antwerp
-
Rudolf Horvath
VÖEST Linz
-
Felipe Pires
FSV Frankfurt
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
Asteras Tripolis
-
Alexander Schlager
SV Grödig
-
Rodnei
TSV 1860 München
-
Peter Ankersen
FC Kobenhavn
-
Lukas Gugganig
FSV Frankfurt
-
Jasem Mohamed
Aspire Qatar
-
Franz Roth
SV Sandhausen
-
Dražen Besek
NK Varteks
-
Stefan Stangl
Austria Wien
-
Marco Djuricin
Brentford
-
Hwang Hee-chan
Liefering
-
Attila Korsós
Videoton
-
David Witteveen
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Joaquín Boghossian
Quilmes
-
Douglas Silva
Vasco
-
Zvonko Bego
NK Junak Sinj
-
Dayot Upamecano
Liefering
-
Jodel Dossou
Austria Lustenau
-
Oliver Filip
Liefering
-
Maximilian Mayer
Liefering
-
Herwig Kircher
Laval
-
Peter Zajicek
SV Stockerau
-
Karl Ritter
Rapid Wien
-
Pascal Grünwald
FC Wacker Innsbruck
-
Sandro Djuric
Liefering
-
Daniel Krenn
Liefering
-
Josip Ćorić
Liefering
-
Felix Adjei
Liefering
-
Daniel Hölzl
Liefering
-
Arif Sari
Liefering
-
Emre Uygur
Liefering
-
André Ramalho
Liefering
-
Thomas Dähne
Liefering
-
Pascal Scheucher
USK Anif
-
Florian Leitner
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Stefan Maierhofer
1. FC Köln
-
Zymer Bytyqi
Sandnes Ulf
-
Arnold Freissegger
FC Trenkwalder Admira
-
Heinz Libuda
VÖEST Linz
-
Leonardo
Ferencváros
-
Cristiano
Tochigi SC
-
Bojan Lugonja
Liefering
-
Michael Steiner
FC Puch
-
Lukas Heinicker
Liefering
-
Joaquín Boghossian
Cercle Brugge
-
Rasmus Lindgren
FC Groningen
-
Roland Kirchler
SCR Altach
-
Otto Konrad
Sturm Graz
-
Chema Antón
Újpest FC
-
Ante Roguljic
Hajduk Split
-
Niclas Heimann
VVV-Venlo
-
Matthias Öttl
FC Pasching
-
Stefan Ebner
SV Grödig
-
Offenbacher
SC Wiener Neustadt
-
László Bodnár
Pécs
-
Anton Aigner
FC Braunau
-
Robert Völkl
USK Anif
-
Alexander Kober
USK Anif
-
Alexander Staudecker
FC Pasching
-
Petri Pasanen
AGF Aarhus
-
Kurt Garger
Rapid Wien
-
Johan Vonlanthen
Itaguí
-
Walter Seitl
SC Wacker Wien
-
Walter Seitl
Eisenstadt
-
Kenan Kocak
Reutlingen
-
Issiaka Ouedraogo
SV Grödig
-
Stefan Savic
Liefering
-
Chris Martschinko
SC Wiener Neustadt
-
Serkan Aslan
Diyarbakirspor
-
Simon Cziommer
Vitesse
-
Marko Vujic
Egaleo
-
Rene Schicker
Kapfenberger SV
-
Marco Meilinger
Austria Wien
-
Cristiano
Ventforet Kofu
-
Georg Teigl
RB Leipzig
-
Andreas Bogner
SV Horn
-
Håvard Nielsen
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Roman Pichler
Wiener AC
-
Roman Pichler
WSG Wattens
-
Herbert Grassler
LASK Linz
-
Boris Sikic
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Wolfgang Schwarz
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Peter Schwarz
FC Tirol Innsbruck
-
Taxiarchis Fountas
SV Grödig
-
Stefan Schwendinger
Liefering
-
Thomas Dähne
RB Leipzig
-
Stefan Hierländer
RB Leipzig
-
Michael Drga
SKN St. Pölten
-
Zymer Bytyqi
Sandnes Ulf
-
Florian Klein
VfB Stuttgart
-
Felipe Pires
TSG Hoffenheim
-
Wilhelm Kaipel
VÖEST Linz
-
Norbert Ebster
VÖEST Linz
-
Douglas Silva
Vasco
-
Bright Edomwonyi
Wacker Innsbruck
-
Nenad Jovanovic
Wolfsberger AC
-
Kristijan Ascic
Donau Linz
-
Hannes Schneidhofer
FC Puch
-
Christopher Dibon
Rapid Wien
-
Martin Amerhauser
Grazer AK
-
Fritz Tobin
Salzburger AK
-
Ivan
Bonsucesso
-
Juan Carcamo
BSV Bad Bleiberg
-
Niels Haarbye
B1903 København
-
Miroslav Polak
FC Puch
-
Paul Scharner
Brann
-
Leo Lainer
Rapid Wien
-
Ibrahim Sekagya
NY Red Bulls
-
Otar Korgalidze
Wiener SC
-
Ingo Enzenberger
FC Anif
-
Klaus Schulze
KSK Tongeren
-
Boris Sikic
Hessen Kassel
-
Thomas Eder
Salzburger AK
-
Uwe Wolf
Dynamo Dresden
-
Dusan Svento
FC Köln
-
Yusuf Otubanjo
FC Pasching
-
Stefan Savić
Liefering
-
Dietmar Emich
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
-
Mendes da Silva
Panathinaikos
-
Roland Kirchler
FC Pasching
-