Follow us
Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
TIMCUP
MLS
Premier League
Ligue 1
CONCACAF Champ. League
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (93 Competitions)
MLS
Cristián Arango
8 Goals Scored
Inter Miami CF
+0 Pts.
8 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
Liga Inglesa
Cole Palmer
20 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+3 Pts.
26 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
18 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+11 Pts.
22 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
24 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+11 Pts.
22 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
Brazil Serie A
Jean Carlos
2 Goals Scored
Red Bull Bragantino
+0 Pts.
1 Goals Conceded
Best Defence
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
USL Championship 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-23 14:05:03
E
0
Top Scorers - Major League Soccer 2024
2024-04-22 14:05:05
E
0
LA Galaxy edge past SJ Earthquakes
2024-04-22 03:45:15
E
0
International
Serie A 2023/2024 - All games and rankings
2024-04-23 17:05:04
E
0
Sevilla celebrate narrow win over Mallorca
2024-04-22 23:33:23
E
0
Bologna defeat Roma
2024-04-22 20:30:38
E
0
Marseille host Nice this Wednesday
2024-04-23 20:00:22
E
0
AEK tipped to sweep Panathinaikos aside
2024-04-23 18:30:16
E
0
Little to separate Monaco and Lille
2024-04-23 18:05:12
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 622
Teams
w
1 188 308
Players
z
63 376
Managers
u
3 891
Competitions
Q
4 415 022
Games
v
1 511 004
Match Reports
F
981 852
Photos
G
1 118 733
Videos
t
23 338
Stadiums
y
14 419
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
25
TV
14
Premier League
TIMCUP
Ligue 1
CONCACAF Champ. League
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
FT
ACL
SF
Al Hilal
2
Al Ain
1
23/04 - 19:00
FT
PL
D29
Arsenal
5
Chelsea
0
23/04 - 20:00
FT
IC
SF
Lazio
2
Juventus
1
23/04 - 20:00
1.95
3.40
4.11
CL
Grp.C
Estudiantes
Grêmio
23/04 - 23:00
5.25
3.60
1.79
CL
Grp.G
Caracas FC
Rosario Central
23/04 - 23:00
4.03
3.40
1.92
CS
Grp.B
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
23/04 - 23:00
3.30
3.25
2.34
CL
Grp.F
Liverpool Montevideo
San Lorenzo
24/04 - 01:00
1.53
4.15
6.40
CL
Grp.G
Atlético Mineiro
Peñarol
24/04 - 01:00
1.47
4.45
6.24
CS
Grp.D
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
24/04 - 01:00
2.05
3.38
3.56
CS
Grp.G
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiabá
24/04 - 01:00
1.72
3.62
5.15
CL
Grp.A
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
24/04 - 01:30
2.50
3.15
2.84
CS
Grp.F
Argentinos Juniors
Corinthians
24/04 - 01:30
2.14
3.34
3.50
CL
Grp.D
Junior Barranquilla
LDU Quito
24/04 - 03:00
CS
Grp.B
Alianza FC
Universidad Catolica
24/04 - 03:00
CL
SF
América
Pachuca
24/04 - 03:15
2.26
3.62
3.10
ACL
SF
Yokohama Marinos
Ulsan Hyundai
24/04 - 11:00
7.75
5.40
1.43
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
2.30
3.79
3.15
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
1.39
5.20
9.85
D1
D21
Zenit
Rubin Kazan
24/04 - 18:30
2.01
3.58
3.64
D1
AEK
Panathinaikos
24/04 - 18:30
2.85
3.77
2.51
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
2.82
3.92
2.47
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
7.29
5.33
1.45
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
1.37
5.94
8.35
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
2.28
3.56
3.38
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
FT
ACL
SF
Al Hilal
2
Al Ain
1
23/04 - 19:00
FT
PL
D29
Arsenal
5
Chelsea
0
23/04 - 20:00
FT
IC
SF
Lazio
2
Juventus
1
23/04 - 20:00
1.95
3.40
4.11
CL
Grp.C
Estudiantes
Grêmio
23/04 - 23:00
5.25
3.60
1.79
CL
Grp.G
Caracas FC
Rosario Central
23/04 - 23:00
4.03
3.40
1.92
CS
Grp.B
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
23/04 - 23:00
2.26
3.62
3.10
ACL
SF
Yokohama Marinos
Ulsan Hyundai
24/04 - 11:00
7.75
5.40
1.43
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
2.30
3.79
3.15
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
2.85
3.77
2.51
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
2.82
3.92
2.47
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
7.29
5.33
1.45
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
1.37
5.94
8.35
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
2.28
3.56
3.38
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
FT
PL
D29
Arsenal
5
Chelsea
0
23/04 - 20:00
2.85
3.77
2.51
PL
D29
Wolverhampton
Bournemouth
24/04 - 19:45
2.82
3.92
2.47
PL
D29
Crystal Palace
Newcastle
24/04 - 20:00
7.29
5.33
1.45
PL
D29
Everton
Liverpool
24/04 - 20:00
1.37
5.94
8.35
PL
D29
Manchester United
Sheffield United
24/04 - 20:00
FT
IC
SF
Lazio
2
Juventus
1
23/04 - 20:00
1.84
4.04
4.50
IC
SF
Atalanta
Fiorentina
24/04 - 20:00
7.75
5.40
1.43
D1
D29
Lorient
Paris SG
24/04 - 18:00
2.30
3.79
3.15
D1
D29
Monaco
Lille
24/04 - 18:00
2.28
3.56
3.38
D1
D29
Marseille
Nice
24/04 - 20:00
CL
SF
América
Pachuca
24/04 - 03:15
4.03
3.40
1.92
CS
Grp.B
Unión La Calera
Cruzeiro
23/04 - 23:00
1.47
4.45
6.24
CS
Grp.D
Sportivo Trinidense
Nacional Potosí
24/04 - 01:00
2.05
3.38
3.56
CS
Grp.G
Deportivo Garcilaso
Cuiabá
24/04 - 01:00
2.50
3.15
2.84
CS
Grp.F
Argentinos Juniors
Corinthians
24/04 - 01:30
CS
Grp.B
Alianza FC
Universidad Catolica
24/04 - 03:00
1.95
3.40
4.11
CL
Grp.C
Estudiantes
Grêmio
23/04 - 23:00
5.25
3.60
1.79
CL
Grp.G
Caracas FC
Rosario Central
23/04 - 23:00
3.30
3.25
2.34
CL
Grp.F
Liverpool Montevideo
San Lorenzo
24/04 - 01:00
1.53
4.15
6.40
CL
Grp.G
Atlético Mineiro
Peñarol
24/04 - 01:00
1.72
3.62
5.15
CL
Grp.A
Colo-Colo
Alianza Lima
24/04 - 01:30
2.14
3.34
3.50
CL
Grp.D
Junior Barranquilla
LDU Quito
24/04 - 03:00
Guaraní
Paraguay
m
Asunción
m
established in 1903
A
menu
Transfers 2021
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Nery Cardozo
Olimpia
-
Marcelo Ferreira
Sport Colombia
-
Cláudio Correa
Rubio Ñú
-
Santi Luque
Salamanca CF
-
Pablo Velázquez
Toluca
-
Andrés Imperiale
SJ Earthquakes
-
Brahian Ayala
Independiente FBC
-
Diego Benítez
12 de Octubre FC
-
Luis Caballero
Nacional
-
Ezequiel Videla
Instituto
-
Gustavo Manzur
River Plate
-
Gastón Guruceaga
Peñarol
-
Gabriel Esparza
San Lorenzo
-
Patrocinio Samudio
Presidente Hayes
-
Cecilio Martínez
Atlético Madrid
-
Carlos Núñez
Racing Club
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
Libertad
-
Arséne Maffo
Sol de América
-
Arturo Galarza
Bolívar
-
Francisco Sosa
Cerro Porteño
-
Benjamín Laterza
Olimpia
-
Fidencio Oviedo
Colón
-
Víctor Centurión
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Richard Lugo
Grosseto
-
Marcelo Cañete
Libertad
-
Enrique Meza
Atlético Tucumán
-
Cristian Chávez
Brown de Adrogué
-
Guillermo Beltrán
Cerro Porteño
-
Richard Escobar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
José Lara
Univ. Técnica
-
Vicente Jara
Sol de América
-
Benigno Apodaca
Unión Española
-
Eladio Zárate
Universidad de Chile
-
Vicente Bobadilla
Sol de América
-
Edgar Aranda
3 de Febrero
-
Rodrigo Alborno
Libertad
-
Fernando Fernández
Tigres
-
Cristian Báez
Dorados
-
Jorge Bava
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Iván Ramírez
Libertad
-
Fernando Barrientos
Lanús
-
Fabián Franco
Cerro Porteño
-
Gabriel Díaz
Millonarios
-
Rodrigo Fernández
Danubio
-
Ricardo Clarke
Nacional
-
Ismael Benegas
San Martín Tucumán
-
Guillermo Benítez
Argentinos Juniors
-
Jorge Mendoza
Ponte Preta
-
Robinho
Nova Iguaçu
-
Ignacio Don
Cerro Porteño
-
Mario Saldívar
Deportivo Santaní
-
Gaona Lugo
Olimpia
-
Claudio Aquino
Unión
-
Felipinho
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
-
Hernán Lópes
Deportes Iquique
-
Ortigoza
Paraná
-
Wilson Leiva
Libertad
-
Jhohan Romaña
Independiente Medellín
-
Luis Caballero
Atlas
-
Germán Centurión
Argentinos Juniors
-
Carlos Castagneto
La Serena
-
Gustavo Guevara
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Cláudio Correa
Sol de América
-
Ubaldo Mareco
Estudiantes
-
Martin Roman
Ben Hur
-
Timoteo Prieto
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Ramon Isasi
Univ. Católica
-
Julio Fretes
Sol de América
-
Néstor Fernández
Sol de América
-
Hugo Talavera
Nacional
-
García Rivas
Elche
-
Lorenzo Espinoza
Olimpia
-
Luis González
General Diaz
-
Guido Di Vanni
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Alberto Contrera
General Diaz
-
David Mendieta
12 de Octubre
-
Julián Benítez
Nacional
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Cerro Porteño
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Eumelio Palacios
Atlético Huila
-
Jacinto Rodríguez
Blooming
-
Morel
Cerro Porteño
-
Francisco Rivera
Colegiales
-
Apolinar Paniagua
Olimpia
-
Arturo Aquino
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Atilio López
Atlético Chalaco
-
Hernán Hechalar
Belgrano
-
Gustavo Torres
Olimpia
-
Joaquin Yugovich
Libertad
-
Nery Cardozo
Olimpia
-
Carlos Rolón
Olimpia
-
Enrique Borja
Cerro Porteño
-
Miguel Amado
Defensor Sporting
-
Epifanio García
Cerro Porteño
-
Nery Bareiro
Coritiba
-
Hernán Novick
Peñarol
-
Sebastián Fuentes
América de Cali
-
Roberto Barreto
Colegiales
-
Wilson Pittoni
Olimpia
-
Marcelo Baez
Libertad
-
Adílson Lezcano
River Plate
-
Leandro Escudero
SF Siegen
-
Gerardo Traverso
Durazno
-
Hugo Ovelar
Libertad
-
Ernesto Juárez
Huracán
-
Ever Caballero
Olimpia
-
Arsenio Valdez
River Plate
-
Rodrigo López
Libertad
-
Apolinor Jiménez
Olimpia
-
Eliseo Insfrán
Cerro Porteño
-
Jorge Galarza
Cerro Porteño
-
Néstor Camacho
Avaí
-
Jorge Morel
Libertad
-
Óscar Velázquez
Rubio Ñú
-
Hernán Barcos
Racing Club
-
Hugo Ovelar
Santos Laguna
-
Nildo Viera
River Plate
-
Nelson Amarilla
Sport Colombia
-
Jorge Morel
Lanús
-
Marcelo Palau
Nacional
-
Walter Clar
River Plate
-
Luis Martínez
12 de Octubre FC
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Cristino Centurión
Sportivo Patria
-
Walter Vallarino
Nacional
-
Jacinto Elizeche
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Leonardo Rolón
General Caballero JLM
-
Oppe Quiñónez
Nacional
-
Victor Céspedes
General Díaz
-
Ángel Arce
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Federico Santander
Reggina
-
Alejandro Samudio
Guaraní
-
Rodrigo Amarilla
Resistencia SC
-
Diego Valdez
Sol de América
-
Estivel Moreira
Guanacasteca
-
Ernesto Juárez
Huracán
-
Hugo Dorrego
Oriente Petrolero
-
Facundo Barceló
O´Higgins
-
Darío Ríos
Nacional
-
Martín Rodríguez
Nacional
-
Enrique Borja
Atlético Tucumán
-
Rodrigo Muñoz
Cerro Porteño
-
Gastón Gil Romero
Aldosivi
-
José Moya
Tolima
-
Raul Cáceres
América Mineiro
-
Elías Sarquis
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Paul Riveros
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Walter González
Olimpia
-
Ricardo Quiñónez
Fernando de la Mora
-
Nicolás Maná
Defensa y Justicia
-
Richard Prieto
24 de Setiembre
-
Adrián Alcaraz
Libertad
-
Gustavo Marecos
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Mathías Martínez
Nacional
-
Sebastián Zaracho
Aurora
-
Danilo Santacruz
Deportivo Pereira
-
Romeo Benítez
Guaraní
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Iván Ramírez
Libertad
-
Alcides Benítez
Guaraní
-
Wilson Ibarrola
Atlético Tucumán
-
Álvaro Cuello
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
David Gallardo
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Alan Pereira
Resistencia SC
-
José Valiente
Independiente FBC
-
Leonardo Rolón
General Caballero JLM
-
Felipe Salomoni
River Plate
-
Antonio Marín
Guaraní
-
Juan Daniel Pérez
3 de Febrero
-
Washington Zulu
Guaraní
-
Mario López
Quilmes
-
Gaspar Servio
Tacuary
-
Paul Charpentier
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Agustín Manzur
Deportivo Maipú
-
Aldo Pérez
Nacional
-
Juan Romero
Rubio Ñú
-
Gabriel Perrota
Nacional
-
Cecilio Domínguez
Independiente
-
Julián Benítez
Nacional
-
Antonio Marín
Guaraní
-
Josué Colmán
Orlando City
-
Jorge Valdéz Chamorro
Atlanta
-
Matias Fondato
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Keko Villalva
Goiás
-
Guillermo Tegue
Independiente Medellín
-
Richard Rentería
Deportivo Cali
-
Victor Villasanti
River Plate
-
Juan Franco
Nacional
-
Alejandro Samudio
Fernando de la Mora
-
Lucas Passerini
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Nicolas Tripichio
Defensa y Justicia
-
Micael
Boa Esporte
-
Emiliano Fernández
CD Olimpia
-
Benigno Apodaca
Silvio Pettirossi
-
Rolando García
Lanús
-
Gaspar Servio
Dorados
-
Nicolás Maná
Defensa y Justicia
-
Walter Clar
Sol de América
-
Raúl Bobadilla
Argentinos Juniors
-
Edgar Benítez
Libertad
-
Ángel Benítez
San Lorenzo
-
Víctor Dávalos
Nacional
-
Bautista Merlini
Defensa y Justicia
-
Fabián Muñoz
Sol de América
-
Raúl Bobadilla
Argentinos Juniors
-
Alan Pereira
Rubio Ñú
-
Fernando Fernández
Tigres
-
Fernando Fernández
Tigres
-
Julio González
Necaxa
-
Jorge Mendoza
Guaireña FC
-
Brahian Ayala
Nacional
-
Walter Ortiz
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Marcelo Benitez
Libertad
-
Ariel Benítez
General Díaz
-
Luis Palma
Aravaca CF
-
Luis Fariña
Cerro Porteño
-
Richard Prieto
Nacional
-
Néstor Camacho
Olimpia
-
Fernando Fernández
Tigres
-
Sandro Melgarejo
Sol de América
-
Lenon Farias
Araxá
-
Fernando Barrientos
Lanús
-
Miguel Acosta
Sportivo Patria
-
Edgar Baez
Racing Club
-
Rodi Ferreira
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Marcos Cáceres
Cerro Porteño
-
Víctor Cáceres
12 de Octubre FC
-
Alberto Contrera
River Plate
-
Alfio Oviedo
Libertad
-
Gustavo Navarro
River Plate
-
Christian Torres
Club León
-
Ignacio Achúcarro
Sevilla
-
Sergio Bareiro
Necaxa
-
Erme Valdez
Sport Colombia
-
Nildo Viera
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Juan Aguilar
Eupen
-
Aristides Rojas
Colegiales
-
Francisco Esteche
Olimpia
-
Harles Bourdier
Olimpia
-
Gustavo Sotelo
-
Oscar Mendoza
Vasas SC
-
Eulalio Mora
Elche
-
Julio César
Cádiz
-
Edgar González
-
Mauro Monges
San Lorenzo
-
Roberto Gamarra
General Diaz
-
Pablo Gimenez
Olimpia
-
Toledo
Nacional
-
Derlis Soto
Libertad
-
Derlis Soto
Elche
-
Arnaldo Espínola
Internacional
-
Hernán Barcos
Racing Club
-
Micael
Novo Hamburgo
-
Cesar Caceres
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Tomas Bartomeus
-
Juan Daniel Cáceres
Cerro Porteño
-
Carlos González
Cerro Corá
-
Adriano Samaniego
Junior
-
Isasi
-
Darío Verón
12 de Octubre
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Libertad
-
Aldo Barreto
Cerro Porteño
-
Eufemio Cabral
-
Fabio Escobar
At. Tucumán
-
Paulo Centurion
Guarani
-
Ariel Núñez
12 de Octubre FC
-
Diego Balbuena
Cerro Porteño
-
Derlis Gomez
Sol de América
-
Marcos Paraná
Juventude
-
Darío Ocampo
Vélez Sársfield
-
Julio Manzur
Club León
-
Isasi
São Paulo
-
Juan Fleita
Huracán
-
Paulo Centurion
Guarani
-
Leonardo Orsi
Aurora
-
Nery Ortiz
12 de Octubre
-
Isasi
Paraguai
-
Jeffrey Diaz
Quindío
-
Nelson Brizuela
Universal
-
David Mendieta
Vitória SC
-
Javier González
Barcelona SC
-
Pablo Caballero
Tigre
-
Osvaldo Hobecker
Rubio Ñú
-
Ignacio Ithurralde
Bolívar
-
Pedro Irala
Sport Colombia
-
Juan Samudio
Libertad
-
Edgar Rolón
Sport Colombia
-
Edison Torres
Racing Club
-
Diego Caneza
Tacuary
-
Eduardo Filippini
2 de Mayo
-
Joel Benítez
Comunicaciones
-
Reinaldo
Al-Arabi SC
-
Jorge Britez
Panserraikos
-
Vonder Putten
Cobreloa
-
Fernando Cafasso
Aldosivi
-
Gilberto Palacios
Univ. Católica
-
Paulo Centurion
CSD Municipal
-
Carlos Mereles
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Rodrigo Teixeira
Dep. Cuenca
-
Wágner
Brasiliense
-
Aureliano Torres
Real Murcia
-
Julio Manzur
Cerro Corá
-
Julio Manzur
Santos
-
Eduardo Pereira
Peñarol
-
Juan Torales
Libertad
-
Jorge Núñez
Cerro Porteño
-
Salvador Cabañas
12 de Octubre
-
Juan Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Julio Cesar Alcorse
Hibernians
-
Jorge Nuñez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Juan Cáceres
Belgrano
-
Negreiros
Vila Aurora
-
Federico Carballo
Osorno
-
Sebastián Carrizo
Olimpo
-
Pablo Aurrecochea
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Federico Acuña
Gimnasia J.
-
Cesar Caceres
12 de Octubre
-
Hugo Notario
Univ. Chile
-
Elvis Marecos
Cobreloa
-
Luís Núñez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
William Schuster
3 de Febrero
-
Luis Ovelar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Daniel Silva
Mirassol
-
Gauchinho
Cruz Azul
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Libertad
-
Reinaldo Román
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Gustavo Cañete
Atlante
-
Martín Góngora
Bella Vista
-
Líder Mármol
River Plate
-
Emiliano Gianunzio
Lanús
-
Marcos Argüello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Marcos Argüello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Jorge Contreras
Juventud
-
Fernando Cafasso
Ionikos
-
Johathan Fabbro
Quilmes
-
Ángel Ortiz
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Sebastián Setti
Argentinos Juniors
-
Kenji Fukuda
Vegalta Sendai
-
Miguel Ángel Benítez
Olimpia
-
Joel Zayas
Bolívar
-
Juan Cáceres
Flamengo
-
Juan Cáceres
Estudiantes
-
Hernando
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rubén Maldonado
Boca Unidos
-
Hilario Navarro
Huracán
-
Chilavert
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Lucas Nardi
Aldosivi
-
Diego Molina
Fernando de La Mora
-
Carlos Recalde
San Martin de San Juan
-
Roberto Bonet
Libertad
-
Julio Irrazábal
River Plate
-
Guly
Neftchi
-
Fábio Nunes
Vegalta Sendai
-
Neri
Libertad
-
Jorge Herrera
Millonarios
-
Miguel Paniagua
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Jorge Britez
Rubio Ñú
-
Julián Benítez
Toros Neza
-
Ruben Rodriguez
Miramar Misiones
-
Mauro Palomeque
Club Rivadavia
-
Inreneo Collante
Sol de América
-
Luis Cabral
Sol de América
-
Blas Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Júlio César Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Andreu Ramos
Hong Kong Sapling
-
Luis Cabral
Guarani
-
Diego Centurión
Wilstermann
-
Edgar Aguilera
CSD Municipal
-
Alan Mineiro
São Bernardo
-
José Burgos
Huachipato
-
José Burgos
Deportes Concepción
-
Ricardo Troche
CD FAS
-
Éver Almeida
Cerro
-
Alejandro Rodríguez
El Tanque Sisley
-
Sérgio Órteman
Olimpia
-
Rolando Chilavert
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Rolando Chilavert
Olimpia
-
Rolando Chilavert
Presidente Hayes
-
Edgar Aguilera
Cerro Corá
-
Edgar Aguilera
Cerro Corá
-
Rodrigo Teixeira
Nacional
-
Di Vanni
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Óscar Ferro
Defensor Sporting
-
Javier Alejandro Espínola
Necaxa
-
Ever Gimenez
San Lorenzo
-
Gilberto Bernal
Cerro Porteño
-
Javier Espínola
Cerro Porteño
-
Néstor Espinoza
Cerro Porteño
-
Edgar Denis
Colegiales
-
Lilio Torales
Cerro Porteño
-
Víctor Ávalos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Ceferino Villagra
Ovalle
-
Claudio Ibarra
Deportivo Pereira
-
Lorenzo Ojeda
Cerro Porteño
-
Armando González
Deportivo Pereira
-
Armando González
Deportivo Pereira
-
Silas
2 de Mayo
-
Erick Sánchez
Atletico Minero
-
Derlis González
Benfica
-
Hugo Ovelar
River Plate
-
Ángel Ortiz
Lanús
-
David Gómez
Guarani
-
Adriano Samaniego
Olimpia
-
Jonathan Fabbro
Univ. Católica
-
Antonio Franco
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Paulo Centurión
Guarani
-
Óscar Velázquez
Rubio Ñú
-
Aureliano Torres
Sol de América
-
Edgar Baez
12 de Octubre
-
Roberto Lugo
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Hernan Lamberti
Almagro
-
Nelson Romero
Libertad
-
Gabriel Albarracín
All Boys
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Sol de América
-
Joel Silva
Guarani
-
Luis Cabral
Sol de América
-
Edgar Aranda
3 de Febrero
-
Marcelo Palau
Linense
-
Iván González
Athletico Paranaense
-
Diego Figueredo
3 de Febrero
-
Rubén Pizurno
Nacional
-
Luis Ovelar
3 de Febrero
-
Luis Ovelar
Cerro Porteño
-
Víctor Valiente
Sol de América
-
Mario Leguizamón
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Valentín Filippini
Newell´s
-
Pablo Caballero
Cerro Porteño
-
Dante López
Pumas
-
Edgar Añazco
CD Águila
-
Edgar Añazco
PSDS Deli Serdang
-
Edgar Añazco
River Plate
-
Aldo Jara
Cerro Porteño
-
Odilio Monges
Libertad
-
Gustavo Florentin
Fernando De La Mora
-
Gustavo Arce
Racing Club
-
Osvaldo Pangrazio
Deportivo Pereira
-
cachi Ferreira
Godoy Cruz
-
Pablo Vranjicán
Newell´s
-
Óscar Ruiz
Libertad
-
Víctor Valiente
América-SP
-
Juan Carlos Cisneros
Colo-Colo
-
Victor Genes
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Sol de América
-
Victor Genes
Sol de América
-
Victor Genes
Cerro Porteño
-
Victor Genes
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Victor Genes
Nacional
-
Julio César
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Julio César
Deportes Iquique
-
Carlos Hidalgo
Deportivo Pasto
-
Fabio Escobar
Chacarita Jrs
-
Victor Genes
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Marcial Garay
12 de Octubre
-
Victor Genes
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jorge Florentín
12 de Octubre
-
Edgar Aguilera
Cerro Porteño
-
Jairo Mosquera
Deportivo Pereira
-
Cristóbal Cubilla
Olimpia
-
Gabriel González
Olimpia
-
Osvaldo Díaz
FC Lugano
-
Osvaldo Díaz
FC Lugano
-
Elvis Duré
Guarani
-
Mario Ramírez
Atlético Tembetary
-
Darío Espínola
Atlético Tembetary
-
Teofilo Barrios
Lanús
-
Jesus Martinez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Fernando Baleato
Danubio
-
OUT 19.54 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Jorge Benítez
Olympiacos
3.38 M €
Federico Santander
FC Kobenhavn
3.10 M €
Roberto Fernández
Dynamo Moskva
3.00 M €
Josué Colmán
Mazatlán
2.10 M €
Ramón Martínez
Atlético Mineiro
1.95 M €
Rodrigo Fernández
Santos
1.40 M €
Matías Segovia
Botafogo
1.36 M €
Juan Patiño
Racing Club
1.25 M €
Robert Rojas
River Plate
1.00 M €
Néstor Camacho
Olimpia
1.00 M €
Edgar Manuel Aranda
Independiente FBC
-
Alfredo Aguilar
Olimpia
-
Víctor Ferreira
Cerro Porteño
-
Cristian Chávez
Aldosivi
-
Marcelo Palau
Cerro Porteño
-
Nery Bareiro
Chapecoense
-
Marcelo Baez
Paraná
-
Erme Valdez
General Caballero
-
Ángel Ortiz
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Carlos Núñez
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Ramón Ocampo
General Diaz
-
Alejandro Bogado
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Gustavo Villamayor
Independiente FBC
-
Hernán Novick
Cerro Porteño
-
Cláudio Correa
Rubio Ñú
-
Carlos Rolón
Olimpia
-
Iván González
Rubio Ñú
-
Nery Cardozo
Rubio Ñú
-
Juan Aguilar
Cerro Porteño
-
Ovidio Messa
Bolívar
-
Carlos Neumann
General Caballero
-
Vinícius
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Alberto Contrera
Patronato
-
Carlos Neumann
Real Potosí
-
Sebastián Fuentes
Sud América
-
Patrocinio Samudio
Nacional
-
Marcelo Ferreira
El Tanque Sisley
-
Vinícius
Cerro de Franco
-
Nicolás Riquelme
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Armando Ruíz Díaz
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Enrique Meza
Deportivo Santaní
-
Andrés Imperiale
Deportes Iquique
-
Rodrigo Bogarín
Libertad
-
Ismael Reyes
San Lorenzo
-
Ismael Reyes
San Lorenzo
-
Tomás Bartomeús
General Díaz
-
Gino Guerrero
FBC Melgar
-
Vicente Jara
Sol de América
-
Pablo Velázquez
Nacional
-
Baldomero Amarilla
Deportivo Galicia
-
Victor Villasanti
River Plate
-
Marcos Urán
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Luis de la Cruz
Olimpia
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
CSA
-
Lenon
General Díaz
-
Antonio Marín
Sportivo Luqueño
-
José Lara
FBC Melgar
-
Júlio Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Ricardo Clarke
The Strongest
-
Erme Valdez
Sport Colombia
-
José Burgos
3 de Febrero
-
Derlis Villalba
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Nildo Viera
River Plate
-
Fabinho Aguiar
Murici
-
Darío Delgado
Ionikos
-
Fidencio Oviedo
Independiente FBC
-
Luis Caballero
Deportivo Santaní
-
Marcelo González
Deportivo Santaní
-
Miguel Amado
Boston River
-
Ariel Benítez
Nacional
-
Robinho
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Marcelo Cañete
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Wilson Pittoni
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Ezequiel Videla
Aldosivi
-
Mario Saldívar
River Plate
-
Francisco Rivera
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Ortiz Aquino
Cerro Porteño
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Portuguesa FC
-
Lorenzo Espinoza
Olimpia
-
José Ivaldi
Portuguesa FC
-
Vidal García Maciel
Olimpia
-
Francisco González
Real Madrid
-
Fernando Fernández
Tigres
-
Fernando Fernández
Cerro Porteño
-
Wilfrido Cañellas
The Strongest
-
García Rivas
Elche
-
Rubén Maldonado
Nacional
-
Ricardo Tabarelli
Libertad
-
Alberto Salinas
Deportivo Galicia
-
Apolinor Jiménez
Olimpia
-
Pedro Molinas
Olimpia
-
Vicente Bobadilla
Olimpia
-
Alcides Sosa
Olimpia
-
Apolinar Paniagua
Deportivo Pereira
-
Atilio López
Boca Juniors de Cali
-
Hernán Hechalar
Belgrano
-
Víctor Ávalos
12 de Octubre
-
Juarez
Granada
-
Carlos Neumann
The Strongest
-
Gustavo Guevara
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Felix León
River Plate
-
Isidro Sandoval
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Abelardo Vallejos
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Roberto Gamarra
Deportivo Santaní
-
Guido Di Vanni
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Ramon Isasi
Univ. Católica
-
Alejandro Rodríguez
Rampla Juniors
-
Osvaldo Aquino
Olimpia
-
Francisco Toledo
Unión Magdalena
-
Vicente Jara
Córdoba
-
Eliseo Insfrán
Cerro Porteño
-
Cláudio Correa
Aldosivi
-
Carlos Neumann
Real Garcilaso
-
Roberto Barreto
Colegiales
-
Roberto Barreto
Técnico Univ.
-
Richard Lugo
General Diaz
-
Óscar Velázquez
Independiente FBC
-
Marcelo González
Independiente FBC
-
Eric Cristaldo
Rubio Ñú
-
Celso González
Unión
-
Gustavo Villamayor
Sport Huancayo
-
Alex Cáceres
Independiente FBC
-
Adílson Lezcano
General Diaz
-
Arturo Galarza
Deportivo Pereira
-
Francisco Sosa
Cerro Porteño
-
Epifanio García
Belgrano
-
Raimundo Aguilera
Portuguesa
-
Nildo Viera
River Plate
-
Arturo Aquino
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Julián Benítez
Olimpia
-
Rubén Pizurno
River Plate
-
Gustavo Villamayor
Rubio Ñú
-
Hugo Ovelar
Libertad
-
Junior Arguello
Feirense
-
Gumercindo Yudis
San Lorenzo
-
Lucio Calonga
River Plate
-
Carlos Neumann
Real Potosí
-
Carlos Neumann
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Richard Lugo
River Plate
-
Gilberto Bernal
Tacuary
-
Juan Patiño
Chiapas
-
Adílson Lezcano
River Plate
-
Jorge Mendoza
Olimpia
-
Alex Cáceres
General Diaz
-
Ernesto Juárez
Libertad
-
Cristino Centurión
Anderlecht
-
Cristino Centurión
Tolima
-
Walter Vallarino
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Walter Ortiz
San Lorenzo
-
Rodrigo Quintero
Rubio Ñú
-
Marcelo Casas
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Victor Villasanti
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Alcides Benítez
2 de Mayo
-
Alberto Contrera
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Marcos Cáceres
Tacuary
-
Walter Clar
Tacuary
-
Milton Maciel
Resistencia SC
-
Alcides Barbotte
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Enrique Borja
Guaireña FC
-
Hugo Dorrego
Oriente Petrolero
-
Jorge Morel
Cerro Porteño
-
Brahian Ayala
Quilmes
-
Jorge Morel
Adana Demirspor
-
Steven Pérez
Tacuary
-
Marcelo Paredes
12 de Octubre FC
-
Adrián Brizuela
Tacuary
-
Julian Coronel
Univ. Católica
-
Aldo Pérez
Guaireña FC
-
Marcelo Benitez
Resistencia SC
-
Ariel Benítez
Resistencia SC
-
Julio González
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Milciades Adorno
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Alejandro Samudio
Fernando de la Mora
-
Rodi Ferreira
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jorge Mendoza
Sportivo Luqueño
-
José Sanabria
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Marcelo González
Atlético Tucumán
-
Ángel Benítez
Defensa y Justicia
-
Kevin Lezcano
2 de Mayo
-
Juan Caceres
2 de Mayo
-
Carlos Herrera
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Federico Santander
Nacional
-
Néstor Camacho
Tacuary
-
Brahian Fernández
Deportivo Santaní
-
Gustavo Vargas
Deportivo Santaní
-
Luis Martínez
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Elías Sarquis
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Alan Pereira
Sportivo Trinidense
-
David Gallardo
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Toribio Caballero
O´Higgins
-
Milton Maciel
Guaireña FC
-
Alcides Barbotte
Deportivo Santaní
-
Oscar Echeverria
Deportivo Santaní
-
Gustavo Dionisi
Fernando de la Mora
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Gastón Gil Romero
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Facundo Barceló
Ceará
-
José Moya
Deportivo Pereira
-
Richard Prieto
24 de Setiembre
-
René Rodriguez
2 de Mayo
-
Eladio Vera
Cruz Azul
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Antonio Marín
Guaireña FC
-
Alejandro Samudio
12 de Octubre FC
-
Ismael Reyes
San Lorenzo
-
Troadio Duarte
Sol de América
-
Arístides López
Deportivo Recoleta
-
Gabriel Perrota
UNC Wilmington Seahawks
-
Miguel Benítez
Cerro Porteño
-
Bernardo Benitez
Athletico Paranaense
-
Darío Ríos
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Raul Cáceres
Vitória
-
Milton Maciel
Técnico Univ.
-
Edgar Morales
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Víctor Centurión
Sol de América
-
Micael
Boa Esporte
-
Nicolas Tripichio
Defensa y Justicia
-
Pedro Conceição
North Texas SC
-
Arístides Rojas
Las Palmas
-
Julián Benítez
Nacional
-
Walter Clar
Nacional
-
Alejandro Samudio
12 de Octubre FC
-
Edgar Aranda
Independiente FBC
-
Jhohan Romaña
Austin FC
-
Néstor Espinoza
Olimpia
-
Jorge Bava
Liverpool Montevideo
-
Cristian Báez
Libertad
-
Bautista Merlini
Libertad
-
Edgar Benítez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Marcelo González
River Plate
-
Jorge Paredes
3 de Febrero
-
José Ortigoza
Cerro Porteño
-
Marcelo González
River Plate
-
Jorge Mendoza
Sol de América
-
Ismael Benegas
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Emiliano Fernández
Motagua
-
Benigno Apodaca
Libertad
-
Benigno Apodaca
Libertad
-
Benigno Apodaca
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Epifanio García
River Plate
-
Nacho Don
Guaireña FC
-
Luis Cabral
Nacional
-
Gaona Lugo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Antonio Marín
Guaireña FC
-
Rodrigo Alborno
River Plate
-
Alberto Contrera
River Plate
-
Santi Luque
Real Linense
-
Claudio Aquino
Cerro Porteño
-
Hernán Lópes
San Martín Tucumán
-
Raúl Bobadilla
Fluminense
-
Raúl Bobadilla
Schaffhausen
-
Rodrigo Fernández
Santos
-
Luis Palma
3 de Febrero
-
Diego Valdez
Guaireña FC
-
Guillermo Benítez
Huracán
-
Sergio Bareiro
Guanacasteca
-
Alexis Villalva
Resistencia SC
-
Daniel Villalva
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Ariel Núñez
Guaireña FC
-
Gustavo Navarro
Guaireña FC
-
Alejandro Samudio
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Víctor Cáceres
12 de Octubre FC
-
Ángel Arce
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Alan Pereira
Resistencia SC
-
Luis Martínez
12 de Octubre FC
-
José Florentín
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Richard Rentería
Alianza Petrolera
-
Gaspar Servio
Rosario Central
-
César Espínola
Deportivo Azogues
-
Rolando García
Patronato
-
Jorge Morel
Lanús
-
Marcelo Benitez
Libertad
-
Víctor Dávalos
River Plate
-
Christian Torres
Puerto Montt
-
Talía Valenzuela
Sol de América
-
Javier Espínola
Talleres
-
Lenon Farias
Fulgencio Yegros
-
Sandro Melgarejo
Municipal Limeño
-
Juan Franco
Nacional
-
Milton Maciel
Guaireña FC
-
Antonio Marín
Guaireña FC
-
Aldo Galeano
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Jorge Valdéz Chamorro
Patronato
-
Marcos Cabañas
San Lorenzo
-
Derlis Soto
12 de Octubre
-
Cesar Caceres
3 de Febrero
-
Edgar Rolón
Fernando De La Mora
-
Jaime Hinterleitner
Tacuary
-
Edison Torres
Universal
-
Fabio Escobar
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego Caneza
3 de Febrero
-
Guly
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Sergio Valinotti
Sol de América
-
Joel Benítez
Comunicaciones
-
Óscar Velázquez
Vasas SC
-
Vonder Putten
Quindío
-
Toledo
Iraty
-
Jeffrey Díaz
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Reinaldo
Joinville
-
Carlos Neumann
Potros Neza
-
Juan Samudio
Libertad
-
Pedro Irala
Cerro Porteño
-
Fidel Pérez
Nacional
-
Francisco Esteche
12 de Octubre
-
Eulalio Mora
Elche
-
Eulalio Mora
Cádiz
-
Julio César
Cádiz
-
Rodrigo Teixeira
Barcelona SC
-
Brahian Ayala
River Plate
-
Edgar González
Cerro Porteño
-
Mauro Monges
Nacional
-
Pablo Gimenez
Tolima
-
Fernando Cafasso
Gloria
-
Miguel Cáceres
Rosario Central
-
Washington
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jorge Nuñez
Vélez Sársfield
-
Jonathan Fabbro
Cerro Porteño
-
Jorge Britez
Deportivo Pereira
-
Derlis Gomez
Libertad
-
Carlos Neumann
Real Garcilaso
-
Ceferino Villagra
Ovalle
-
Aldo Jara
Coquimbo
-
Ignacio Ithurralde
Audax Italiano
-
Mariano Villamayor
Instituto
-
Gustavo Florentin
Tacuary
-
Osvaldo Pangrazio
Olimpia
-
Pablo Vranjicán
Unión San Felipe
-
Carlos Morales Santos
Independiente
-
Miguel Paniagua
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Nelson Brizuela
CD Sonsonate
-
Pablo Caballero
Colegiales
-
Valentín Filippini
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Osvaldo Hobecker
Rubio Ñú
-
Mario Leguizamón
Univ. César Vallejo
-
Alan Mineiro
Olé Brasil
-
Edgar Añazco
Colegiales
-
Edgar Añazco
3 de Febrero
-
Isasi
Olimpia
-
Micael
Lajeadense
-
Nery Ortiz
12 de Octubre
-
Pedro Velázquez
Sol de América
-
Paulo Centurión
Comunicaciones
-
Paulo Centurión
Guarani
-
Paulo Centurión
Guarani
-
Paulo Centurión
River Plate PR
-
Leonardo Orsi
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Sebastián Carrizo
Textil Mandiyú
-
Nery Ortiz
Cerro Porteño
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Julián Benítez
Club León
-
Óscar Velázquez
Rubio Ñú
-
David Mendieta
Sol de América
-
Isasi
São Paulo
-
Gabriel Albarracín
Central Córdoba
-
Eligio Insfrán
Quindío
-
Sebastián Setti
Royal Antwerp
-
Jesus Martinez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Carlos Mereles
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Wágner
Londrina
-
Aureliano Torres
Real Murcia
-
Aureliano Torres
San Lorenzo
-
Julio Manzur
Santos
-
Eduardo Pereira
Salamanca
-
Juan Torales
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Virginio Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Eligio Insfrán
Quindío
-
Jorge Núñez
Cerro Porteño
-
Daniel Silva
Gama
-
Gauchinho
U. Barbarense
-
Gustavo Arce
Racing Club
-
Joel Zayas
Wilstermann
-
Carlos Neumann
Rubio Ñú
-
Lucas Nardi
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Jonathan Fabbro
Quilmes
-
Fernando Cafasso
Treviso
-
Cesar Caceres
12 de Octubre
-
Juan Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Carlos Neumann
3 de Febrero
-
José Negreiros
Campinense
-
José Babak
2 de Mayo
-
Miguel Paniagua
River Plate
-
Juan Aguilar
Eupen
-
Juan Romero
Olimpia
-
Julio Cesar Alcorse
Sliema Wanderers
-
Gilberto Palacios
Oriente Petrolero
-
Luís Núñez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Luis Ovelar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
William Schuster
3 de Febrero
-
Federico Acuña
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Edgar González
Cerro Porteño
-
Juan Cáceres
Huracán
-
Marcos Argüello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Marcos Argüello
General Paz Juniors
-
Ignacio Achucarro
Olimpia
-
José Babak
Boca Unidos
-
Jorge Contreras
Juventud
-
Federico Santander
Toulouse
-
Antonio Arriola
Vasas SC
-
Hilario Navarro
Cerro Porteño
-
Atilio Lopez
At. Madrid
-
Pablo Gimenez
Atlético-MG
-
Germán Centurión
Universitario
-
Carlos González
Libertad
-
Óscar Ferro
Peñarol
-
Isasi
Olimpia
-
Gustavo Morínigo
Libertad
-
Emiliano Gianunzio
San Miguel
-
Martín Góngora
Danubio
-
Gustavo Cañete
Veracruz
-
Juan Cáceres
Cerro Porteño
-
Hernando
Ionikos
-
José Luis Chilavert
San Lorenzo
-
Fábio Nunes
General Caballero
-
Iván González
St. Gallen
-
Carlos Recalde
San Martin de San Juan
-
Carlos Recalde
Argentinos Juniors
-
Roberto Bonet
Olimpia
-
Julio Irrazábal
Nacional
-
Líder Mármol
Hércules
-
Matias Fondato
Ionikos
-
David Mendieta
12 de Octubre
-
Rodney Redes
Austin FC
-
Jorge Rodríguez
Unión Española
-
Reinaldo Román
Independiente JT
-
Aldo Barreto
BEC Tero Sasana
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Colón
-
Nildo Viera
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Carlos Neumann
San José
-
Diego Centurión
Olimpia
-
Sérgio Órteman
Olimpia
-
Dante López
Olimpia
-
Ramon Lugo
Cerro Porteño
-
Carlos Neumann
Sport Huancayo
-
J. Guardado
Miramar Misiones
-
Ubaldo Mareco
Dep. Quito
-
Luis Ovelar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Di Vanni
CSKA Sofia
-
Rodrigo Teixeira
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Hugo Notario
Sol de América
-
David Mendieta
3 de Febrero
-
Pablo Aurrecochea
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Elvis Marecos
12 de Octubre
-
Marcelo Palau
Atlético Paranaense
-
Rubén Limenza
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Carlos Hidalgo
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Jorge Britez
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Robert Aldama
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Pedro Chavez
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Mendieta
Real Betis
-
Joel Silva
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Fabio Escobar
Fernando De La Mora
-
Erick Sánchez
Atletico Minero
-
Ángel Sánchez
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Carlos Neumann
General Caballero
-
Hugo Ovelar
Cerro Porteño
-
David Gómez
Sport Colombia
-
Ruben Aguilera
12 de Octubre
-
Ruben Rodriguez
Sud América
-
Julián Benítez
Nacional
-
Jorge Benítez
Rubio Ñú
-
Edgar Baez
Huracán
-
Edgar Baez
Santos
-
Cristian Ledesma
Rubio Ñú
-
Juan Fleita
The Strongest
-
Vladimir
Paranavaí
-
Martin Roman
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Arnaldo Espínola
Libertad
-
Gerardo Traverso
Cerro Porteño
-
Joel Silva
Tolima
-
Gustavo Villamayor
Deportivo Santaní
-
César Cuccuru
Central Norte
-
David Mendieta
Sport Colombia
-
David Mendieta
San Lorenzo
-
Ever Caballero
The Strongest
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Deportivo Cali
-
Buenaventura Ferreira
Libertad
-
Eumelio Palacios
Cerro Corá
-
Jacinto Rodríguez
Cerro Corá
-
Carlos Neumann
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Cesar Caicedo
General Diaz
-
Silas
América Mineiro
-
Hugo Ovelar
Cerro Porteño
-
Fabián Stark
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Miguel Cubas
Libertad
-
Víctor Gómez
Rubio Ñú
-
Armando González
Deportivo Pereira
-
Armando González
Deportivo Pereira
-
Armando González
Deportivo Pereira
-
Juan Carlos Parra
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Derlis Soto
Elche
-
Romero
Levante
-
Edgar Denis
Colegiales
-
Juan Daniel Cáceres
Flamengo
-
Miguel Paniagua
Cerro Porteño
-
Óscar Velázquez
Rubio Ñú
-
Morel
Libertad
-
Julio Manzur
Olimpia
-
Joel Benítez
Comunicaciones
-
Mario Ramírez
12 de Octubre
-
Teofilo Barrios
Presidente Hayes
-
Gustavo Sotelo
Barcelona SC
-
Gilberto Velazquez
Colo-Colo
-
Alan Francisco
Paulínia FC
-
Victor Genes
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Victor Genes
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Victor Genes
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Sol de América
-
Victor Genes
Sol de América
-
Victor Genes
Cerro Porteño
-
Victor Genes
River Plate
-
Victor Genes
River Plate
-
Julio César
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Elvis Duré
12 de Octubre
-
Ángel Ortiz
Libertad
-
Osvaldo Díaz
Independiente FBC
-
Nelson Amarilla
Sport Colombia
-
Nelson Amarilla
Sport Colombia
-
Luis Ovelar
Godoy Cruz
-
Christian Sosa
Rubio Ñú
-
Leonardo Zarosa
Everton
-
Federico Santander
Racing Club
-
Víctor Valiente
América-SP
-
Cristóbal Cubilla
Atlético Tembetary
-
Jorge Florentín
San Luis de Quillota
-
Marcos Paraná
Brasil de Farroupilha
-
Jairo Mosquera
Spartaks
-
Cristóbal Cubilla
Olimpia
-
Miguel Almiron
Sol de América
-
Osvaldo Díaz
Olimpia
-
Osvaldo Díaz
FC Lugano
-
Julio César
Deportes Iquique
-
Julio César
Silvio Pettirossi
-
Edgar Aguilera
Cerro Corá
-
Edgar Aguilera
Nacional
-
Federico Carballo
Almirante Brown
-
Nelson Romero
Libertad
-
Óscar Ruiz
Rubio Ñú
-
Luis Cabral
Sol de América
-
Diego Figueredo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Neri
Cerro Porteño
-
Julio Manzur
Pachuca
-
Rolando Chilavert
Chaco For Ever
-
Carlos Neumann
3 de Febrero
-
Carlos Neumann
Sport Colombia
-
Carlos Neumann
Choré
-
Blas Cáceres
Olimpia
-
Luis Cabral
Sol de América
-
Edgar Aguilera
Cerro Corá
-
Edgar Aguilera
Cerro Corá
-
Luis Caballero
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Ricardo Troche
Boston River
-
Adriano Samaniego
Olimpia
-
Fernando Baleato
Defensor Sporting
-
Hernan Lamberti
Almagro
-
Alcides Rodas
Olimpia
-
Víctor Cabrera
Nacional
-
José Burgos
Deportes Concepción
-
Juan Carlos Cisneros
San Martin San Juan
-
Benigno Ruiz
Rubio Ñú
-
Éver Almeida
Olimpia
-
Federico Santander
Tigre
-
Maciel
Sol de América
-
Rolando Chilavert
Olimpia
-
Darío Espínola
Atlético Tembetary
-
Hugo Talavera
Cerro Porteño
-
Mauro Palomeque
Santamarina
-
WHO WE ARE
CONTACT
ADVERTISE WITH US
FOUND AN ERROR?
FEEDBACK
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware.org