Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Login
United States
Competitions
Stats
Latest Transfers
News
Encyclopedia
Matches
Community
Multimedia
Nacionais
MLS
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Distritais
Feminino
Women´s PS
NWSL Challenge
USL W-League
NWSL
Division I WNCAA
SELEÇÕES
Seleção A
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Feminino
Feminino U20
Feminino U-23
Feminino U20
Feminino U-19
Feminino U-18
Feminino U-17
Feminino U-16
Feminino U-15
Feminino Olympics
CLUBES
LA Galaxy
NY Red Bulls
Seattle Sounders
Colorado Rapids
FC Dallas
+ mais
Jogadores
Hope Solo
Oguchi Onyewu
Brek Shea
Ali Krieger
Landon Donovan
+ mais
Treinadores
Carlos Llamosa
Jeff Agoos
Pellegrino Matarazzo
Gregg Berhalter
Sam Laity
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
FUTSAL
WOMEN
BEACH SOCCER
MLS
World Cup
Premier League
La Liga
Serie A
United States of America
MLS
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
US Open Cup
MLS is Back
NWSL
Women´s Professional Soccer
USL W-League
Division I WNCAA
NWSL Challenge
other countries
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
International
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
National teams
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
Preparação Seleções [Feminino]
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
African WC
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
MLS
US Open Cup
NASL [new]
USL Championship
Division I NCAA
Regional
Youth Honours
Futsal
Womens Football
MLS is Back
Other Countries
La Liga
Scottish Premiership
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Serie A
Swiss Super League
Uruguay League
Liga Omã
Portuguese U18 Champ.
Liga Sueca
Malta League
Bolivia League
Internationals
Champions League
Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Libertadores
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
African Supercup
AFC Champ. League
Europa Conference League
National Teams
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
INT
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Full statistics (92 Competitions)
MLS
Lewis Morgan
5 Goals Scored
FC Cincinnati
+1 Pts.
3 Games
Most Wins
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
18 Goals Scored
Arsenal
+0 Pts.
20 Games
Most Wins
La Liga
Jude Bellingham
16 Goals Scored
Real Madrid
+8 Pts.
22 Games
Most Wins
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
24 Goals Scored
Paris SG
+12 Pts.
17 Games
Most Wins
Brazil Serie A
THIS SEASON
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ More
CLUB INTERNATIONAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
National teams
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+29
Archive
All the transfers
All news
National
Top Scorers - NWSL 2024
2024-03-28 14:05:03
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-27 14:05:05
E
0
Major League Soccer 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-26 14:05:05
E
0
International
Copa Libertadores 2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-28 17:05:05
E
0
Lyon overcome Benfica
2024-03-27 19:45:15
E
0
Serie A 2023/2024 - All games and rankings
2024-03-27 17:05:02
E
0
Simba and Al-Ahly will both fancy their chances
2024-03-28 18:00:10
E
0
Paris SG enter BK Hacken contest as hot favourites
2024-03-27 20:00:11
E
0
Barcelona host Brann this Thursday
2024-03-27 17:45:10
E
0
Countries
Agents
Directors
Referees
Coaches
Stadiums
Players
Competitions
Teams
National teams
DATABASE
x
128 144
Teams
w
1 177 724
Players
z
63 192
Managers
u
3 863
Competitions
Q
4 385 638
Games
v
1 493 290
Match Reports
F
975 395
Photos
G
1 112 373
Videos
t
23 356
Stadiums
y
14 380
Referees
Livescore
Live matches
Latest Results
All results of major competitions
Fixtures
All upcoming matches from main competitions
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Zapping
All television broadcasts
Agenda
All the results, upcoming matches, training and press conferences of the main teams, raffles of main competitions, etc ...
Create Suggestion
Create a new file in the soccerzz.com database.
Historic
Check your entire Collaboration history
Missing Data
See how your action can be important to complete existing information on soccerzz.com
Top Collaborators
Follow the Top Collaborators here!
Videos
All the videos
Galleries
All photo galleries
Photos
All the photos
Calendar
3
TV
3
CAF Champ. League
Women Champions League
90'
WCL
QF
Barcelona
Wom.
3
Brann
Wom.
1
28/03 - 17:45
WCL
QF
Paris SG
Wom.
BK Hacken
Wom.
28/03 - 20:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
90'
WCL
QF
Barcelona
Wom.
3
Brann
Wom.
1
28/03 - 17:45
WCL
QF
Paris SG
Wom.
BK Hacken
Wom.
28/03 - 20:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
CL
QF
Simba
Al-Ahly
29/03 - 18:00
90'
WCL
QF
Barcelona
Wom.
3
Brann
Wom.
1
28/03 - 17:45
WCL
QF
Paris SG
Wom.
BK Hacken
Wom.
28/03 - 20:00
Sportivo Luqueño
Paraguay
m
Luque
m
established in 1921
A
menu
Transfers 2020
Main Page
Stats
Matches
News
Transfers
Players
Managers
Calendar
Videos
Photos
Titles
Titles (in-depth)
History by season
Competitions History
History vs Teams
International history
History v Association
With or without
Head-to-head
History (Timeline)
Collaboration
(All seasons)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
IN 0 €
Player
Team
Amount
Gilberto Mendieta
General Diaz
-
Marcos Riveros
Cerro Porteño
-
Marcos Gamarra
Independiente FBC
-
Sergio Vergara
Libertad
-
Nicolás Orsini
Tokushima Vortis
-
Claudio Vargas
3 de Febrero
-
Pablo Gimenez
Tolima
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Rubio Ñú
-
Celso González
Rio Preto
-
Ángel Ortiz
Guaraní
-
Gonzalo Barreto
Danubio
-
Daniel Ferreira
Tacuary
-
Derlis Cardozo
Unión
-
Hugo Luzardi
Olimpia
-
Elvio Amarilla
3 de Febrero
-
Alfredo Cano
Sol de América
-
Bernardo Medina
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Rubén Monges
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Fredy Bareiro
Nacional
-
Benito Sandoval
Olimpia
-
Israel Rodríguez
FC Thun
-
Osmar Leguizamón
Olimpia
-
Sergio Vergara
Libertad
-
Nelson Cabrera
Bolívar
-
Julio dos Santos
Vasco
-
Junior Brítez
Olimpia
-
Diego Casas
Juventud
-
Federico Ortíz
Central Español
-
Federico Ortíz
Independiente FBC
-
Juan Cardozo
Cerro Porteño
-
Christian Hermosilla
Fernando de La Mora
-
Freddy Coronel
Rubio Ñú
-
Adalberto González
San Lorenzo
-
Leonardo Delvalle
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Gilberto Palacios
Oriente Petrolero
-
Gustavo Noguera
Sol de América
-
Dante Campisi
San Lorenzo
-
Diego Barreto
General Díaz
-
Bryan Tamacas
Santa Tecla FC
-
Oscar Noguera
Independiente FBC
-
Luis Miño
Nacional
-
David Mendieta Chávez
Libertad
-
Gerardo Arévalos
Nacional
-
Hernán Rivero
Deportivo Pasto
-
Fernando Martínez
General Díaz
-
David Mendieta
Independiente FBC
-
Juan Manuel Vázquez
Deportivo Pasto
-
Marino Arzamendia
Olimpia
-
Richard Salinas
Olimpia
-
Gilberto Mendieta
River Plate
-
Ramón Coronel
Olimpia
-
Wilson Pittoni
Guaraní
-
Marcelo Cañete
Guaraní
-
Robinho
Guaraní
-
Sebastián D’Angelo
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Aquilino Giménez
Olimpia
-
David Mendieta
Libertad
-
Junior Brítez
Olimpia
-
Enzo Villamayor
Resistencia SC
-
Wilfrido Rivas
Comerciantes Unidos
-
Mathias Villasanti
Cerro Porteño
-
Paulo Lima
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Aldo Quiñónez
Olimpia
-
Fabio Escobar
Deportivo Santaní
-
Ever Caballero
The Strongest
-
Jonathan Santana
Nacional
-
Walter Ortiz
Flandría
-
Marcelo Ferreira
Rubio Ñú
-
Marcos Miers
Macará
-
Hugo Romero
Libertad
-
Juan Núñez
Rubio Ñú
-
Héctor Núñez
Jorge Wilstermann
-
Enrique Meza
Atlético Tucumán
-
Óscar Ruiz
Libertad
-
Federico Ortíz
Armenio
-
Guido Di Vanni
Guaraní
-
Roberto Gamarra
Cerro Porteño
-
José Aquino
San Francisco
-
Bordon
Volta Redonda
-
Hugo Benítez
Libertad
-
Eliel Cruz
União Rondonópolis
-
Orlando Giménez
Cerro Porteño
-
Diógenes Domínguez
Olimpia
-
Gérman Caffa
Crucero del Norte
-
Víctor Ayala
Deportivo Santaní
-
Pablo Espinoza
Rubio Ñú
-
Alex Garcete
San Lorenzo
-
Arnaldo Giménez
San Luis de Quillota
-
Nilton Pardal
Almagro
-
Leonardo Villagra
La Equidad
-
Enzo Turlan
Varese
-
Óscar Ayala
LDU de Loja
-
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Lucchese
-
Dario Figueredo
Cerro Porteño
-
Fidel Mino
Olimpia
-
Morel
Espanyol
-
Arsenio Meza
Libertad
-
Arsenio Meza
Atlas
-
Francisco Rivera
Olimpia
-
Francisco Rivera
Sol de América
-
Francisco Rivera
Guaraní
-
Arnaldo Pereira
Guabirá
-
Hugo Sosa
Emelec
-
Javier Alessandria
Belgrano
-
Héctor Blanco
Audaz Octubrino
-
Gustavo Giménez
Rubio Ñú
-
Adalberto Goiris
Talleres
-
Walter Clar
General Diaz
-
Sebastián Ariosa
Defensor Sporting
-
Jorge Salinas
Olimpia
-
Pablo Zeballos
Olimpia
-
Roque Cardozo
Nacional
-
Diego Alfonso
CSD Municipal
-
Francisco Ferreira
Valence FC
-
Enrique Vera
LDU Quito
-
Adrián Fernandez
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Víctor Centurión
Olimpia
-
Tobías Vargas
Nacional Potosí
-
Cristhian Aguada
Nacional
-
Guido Di Vanni
Santa Fe
-
Luis Miño
Chiapas
-
Nelson Romero
Nacional
-
Luis Fernández
Santiago Morning
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Libertad
-
David Mendieta
Libertad
-
Cristian Trombetta
San Lorenzo
-
Alexis González
Cerro Porteño
-
Vladimir Marín
Águilas Doradas
-
Nico Martínez
Crucero del Norte
-
Gerardo Arévalos
San Lorenzo
-
Osvaldo Romero
San Lorenzo
-
Pedro Chávez
Atlético Huila
-
Pedro Irala
Rhodos AS
-
Lucio Orellano
Racing de Córdoba
-
Gerardo Traverso
Dundee FC
-
Diego López
Defensa y Justicia
-
Rolando Bogado
Univ. Técnica
-
Cristhian Ovelar
Millonarios
-
Miguel Godoy
Deportivo Cali
-
Joel Benítez
Comunicaciones
-
Robert Aldama
Sol de América
-
Blas Díaz
Macará
-
Eduardo Duarte
General Caballero JLM
-
Joel Jiménez
Guaireña FC
-
Paul Charpentier
Nueva Chicago
-
Jorge Mendoza
Guaraní
-
Alan Ledesma
Chacarita Jrs
-
Juan Núñez
Tacuary
-
Julio Báez
Cerro Porteño
-
Sergio Fretes
Nacional
-
Julio Villalba
Sol de América
-
Pablo Aguilar
Libertad
-
Edgar Benítez
Alianza Lima
-
Rodrigo Rojas
Sol de América
-
Jefferson Diego
Amadense
-
Matías Castro
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Diego Fernandez
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Osvaldo Martínez
General Caballero JLM
-
Rodi Ferreira
Guaraní
-
Rodrigo Viega
Boston River
-
Pablo Gavilán
Sol de América
-
Pablo Meza
Sol de América
-
Valdeci
Ferroviário
-
Isidoro Aquino
Cerro Porteño
-
David Villalba
General Díaz
-
Brad Norman
Moroka Swallows
-
Milton Benítez
3 de Febrero
-
Sergio Escalante
Coquimbo Unido
-
Daniel Pérez
Rubio Ñú
-
Derlis Coronel
Correcaminos
-
Edson Barba
At. Itapemirim
-
Roque Caballero
Atlético Bucaramanga
-
Gonzalo Falcón
LDU Quito
-
Francisco Peralta
Atlético Tembetary
-
Sebástian Olmedo
Sol de América
-
Mario Alexander
General Díaz
-
Silvio Benítez
América de Cali
-
Nicolás Maná
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Alex Álvarez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Jorge Benítez
Colón
-
Alexis Villalva
Resistencia SC
-
Lautaro Comas
Guaireña FC
-
Derlis Ortiz
Deportivo Recoleta
-
Marcelo Ferreira
Dep. Guastatoya
-
Roger Rojas
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Jonathan Ferrari
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Sergio Otálvaro
Olimpia
-
Casiano Delvalle
Olimpia
-
Diego Acosta
FK Orenburg
-
Miguel Acosta
Colo-Colo
-
Gustavo Bobadilla
Deportivo Municipal
-
Héctor Corte
Cerro Porteño
-
Pablo Aguilar
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Darío Ríos
Guaraní
-
Marcos Pereira
Aurora
-
Lucas Barrios
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Alfredo Aguilar
Ceará
-
Richard Lugo
Citta Di Fasano
-
Junior Vargas
Caaguazú
-
Digno González
3 de Febrero
-
Kevin Pereira
Juárez
-
Iván Villalba
Guaireña FC
-
Rodrigo Alborno
Guaireña FC
-
Jorge González
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Tobías Vargas
Independiente FBC
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Juanito Alfonso
General Caballero JLM
-
José Leguizamón
Cienciano
-
Diego Acosta
FK Orenburg
-
Federico Cataruozzolo
Tigre
-
Ángel Espínola
Atlanta
-
Daniel Bazán
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Marcelo Baéz
Paraná
-
Gaona Lugo
Guaraní
-
Franco Aragón
UAI Urquiza
-
Eduardo Duarte
Deportivo Santaní
-
Wildo Alonso
Deportivo Santaní
-
Anibal Gómez
Independiente FBC
-
Blas Díaz
Deportivo Santaní
-
Cristian Paredes
San Lorenzo
-
Jorge Luna
Glacis United
-
Jorge Paredes
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Yeiber Murillo
Portuguesa FC
-
Gerardo Fleitas
Atlético Marte
-
Marcos Delpadre
Benjamin Aceval
-
Marcos Riveros
Nacional
-
Marcos Duré
Nacional
-
Gerardo Fleitas
12 de Octubre FC
-
Mauro Rojas
Rubio Ñú
-
Rubén Escobar
Sol de América
-
Ariel Shuartzman
General Díaz
-
Richard Cabrera
River Plate
-
Serna
Serzedo
-
César Benítez
Coritiba
-
Ruben Garcete
Everest Guayaquil
-
José Cañete
Olimpia
-
Juan Argüello
Nacional
-
Antonio Marín
Guaraní
-
Luis Caballero
Tolima
-
Valdeci
Ferroviário
-
William Santander
River Plate
-
Santiago Martinez
Vllaznia Shkoder
-
Elías Meza
Resende
-
Domingo Irala
Suchitepéquez
-
Benigno Apodaca
Guaraní
-
Pitta
Deportivo Santaní
-
Aldo Vera
Sol de América
-
Jorge Ortega
Olimpia
-
Guillermo Beltrán
Nacional
-
Luis Cabral
Nacional
-
Edgar Benítez
Guaraní
-
Estivel Moreira
General Díaz
-
Gustavo Viera
San Lorenzo
-
David Villalba
General Díaz
-
Rodrigo Castro
Atlético Rafaela
-
Marcelo Palau
Cerro Porteño
-
Sergio Jiménez
12 de Octubre FC
-
Takayuki Morimoto
AEP Kozanis
-
José Burgos
Macará
-
Diego Huesca
FC Andorra
-
Rodolfo Gamarra
Cobresal
-
Miguel Samudio
Sol de América
-
Iván Colman
Argentinos Juniors
-
Diego Vera
General Díaz
-
Enrique Borja
Cerro Porteño
-
Enrique Borja
Nacional
-
Andrés Duarte
San Lorenzo
-
Carlos González
San Lorenzo
-
Emmanuel Morales
Fernando de la Mora
-
Hugo Aquino
San Lorenzo
-
Mauricio Tévez
AD Oliveirense
-
Juan Vera
Chacarita Jrs
-
Óscar Giménez
River Plate
-
Roberto Hernández
Juventud
-
Alejandro Duarte
Zacatepec
-
Julio Cesar Yegros
Deportivo Mandiyú
-
Gustavo Pintos
Deportivo Maldonado
-
Alcidio Fleitas
Rosario Central
-
Juanito Alfonso
Deportivo Recoleta
-
Ángel Martínez
Guaireña FC
-
Walter Araújo
Metropolitanos FC
-
Jonathan Schunke
Aldosivi
-
Diego Chamorro
Sol de América
-
Sergio Guillermo
El Porvenir
-
Ignacio Paniagua
Tacuary
-
Diego Martinez
Cerro
-
Javier González
Cerro Corá
-
Maxi Biancucchi
Fernando De La Mora
-
Nery Bareiro
Libertad
-
Hugo Centurión
Dep. Recoleta
-
Javier Liendo
Ciudad Murcia
-
Raul Román
Beijing Guoan
-
Mario Villasanti
Audax Italiano
-
Daniel Raschle
Sol de América
-
Rodrigo Soria
Defensa y Justicia
-
Alvaro Mello
Cerro
-
Juan Samudio
Barcelona SC
-
Juan Abente
2 de Mayo
-
Angel Enciso
São José-RS
-
Washington
Guaraní
-
Rubén Gigena
Cerro Porteño
-
Rubén Sánchez
Levante
-
Luis Maldonado
El Tanque Sisley
-
Charles da Silva
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Sinecio León
Martín Ledesma
-
Cesar Caceres
12 de Octubre
-
Cesar Caceres
Once Caldas
-
Masi
Cerro Porteño
-
Masi
Sol de América
-
Masi
Salgueiros
-
Masi
San Lorenzo
-
David Mendieta
3 de Febrero
-
Luís Núñez
12 de Octubre
-
Panfilo Escobar
-
Julio Cesar Yegros
Gallos Blancos
-
Eligio Insfrán
Libertad
-
Juan Matto
Sport Colombia
-
Freddy Coronel
Libertad
-
Claudio Vargas
At. Tucumán
-
Pedro Velázquez
Deportes Iquique
-
Jaison Ibarrola
Dep. Táchira
-
Ever Caballero
The Strongest
-
Carlos Ortíz
Blooming
-
Henry Lapczyk
Huachipato
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Guaraní
-
Daniel Ferreira
Tacuary
-
Gabriel Garcete
CD FAS
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Sol de América
-
Di Vanni
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Ronald Huth
Tacuary
-
Pablo Caballero
Univ. Católica
-
Fernando Regules
Temperley
-
Valentín Filippini
Guaraní
-
Libis Arenas
Mérida
-
Georges Nouga
Portuguesa Santista
-
Braulio Armoa
Nacional
-
Juan Raponi
Emelec
-
Aristides Florentín
General Diaz
-
Usuriaga
Deportivo Pasto
-
Carlos Ortíz
2 de Mayo
-
Derlis Florentín
Gimnasia
-
Derlis Florentín
Consadole Sapporo
-
Edgar Miranda
Sol de América
-
Romero
Olimpia
-
Romero
Club León
-
Reba
Cerro Porteño
-
Martin Šarić
Nueva Chicago
-
Derlis Gomez
Libertad
-
Derlis Gomez
12 de Octubre
-
Arturo Aquino
3 de Febrero
-
Roberto Blanco
JEF United
-
Jonathan Philippe
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Óscar Giménez
Olimpia
-
David Villalba
Olimpia
-
Celso Esquivel
Racing Club
-
Tomas González
Cobreloa
-
Carlos Paredes
Rubio Ñú
-
Walter Fretes
Newell´s
-
Robert Servín
Sion
-
Hideaki Ozawa
Kashima Antlers
-
Javier Cohene
River Plate
-
Derlis Florentín
CA Atenas
-
Cristian Martínez
3 de Febrero
-
Raul Román
Barcelona SC
-
Michael Godoy
Univ. Concepción
-
Carlos Valencia
Rubin Kazan
-
César Zayas
12 de Octubre
-
Daniel Ferreira
Olimpia
-
Luís Núñez
Guaraní
-
Luis Ovelar
Guaraní
-
Walter Fretes
Cerro Porteño
-
Arnaldo Espínola
Nacional
-
Rubén Benítez
-
David Villalba
Udinese
-
Nicolás Martínez
Rubio Ñú
-
Julio César Ortellado
Nacional
-
Lauro Cazal
3 de Febrero
-
Celso Esquivel
Talleres
-
Francisco Esteche
Wilstermann
-
Ángel Ortiz
12 de Octubre
-
Carlos Villagra
Cerro Porteño
-
Martín García
Defensor Sporting
-
Fidel Pérez
Cerro Porteño
-
Jorge Nuñez
Sport Colombia
-
Gustavo Mencia
-
Wilson Méndez
-
Mario Villasanti
Sportivo Iteño
-
Joffre Pachito
Aucas
-
Jonathan Germano
HNK Rijeka
-
Ruben Cecco
Din. Tirana
-
Richart Baez
CSD Municipal
-
José Luís García
Univ. Chile
-
Walter Avalos
Unión Lara FC
-
Branco
Gremio Jaciara
-
Branco
Sertãozinho
-
Troadio Duarte
Sol de América
-
Daniel Sanabria
Colo-Colo
-
Jorge Campos
Nacional
-
Julio César Ortellado
Libertad
-
Carlos Villagra
Cerro Porteño
-
Tomas González
12 de Octubre
-
Derlis Cardozo
Unión
-
Derlis Cardozo
Presidente Franco
-
Derlis Cardozo
2 de Mayo
-
Andrew Christian Paez Monzon
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Miguel Ángel Benítez
Universitario
-
Emerson Panigutti
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Iván González
Stuttgart
-
Néstor Bareiro
Iquique
-
Claudio Chavarria
Alianza Atlético
-
Federico Acuña
Guaraní
-
Bryan López
Sport Colombia
-
Mario Giménez
Deportivo Cali
-
Tavarelli
Olimpia
-
Claudio Vargas
Udinese
-
Juan Torales
Guaraní
-
Romerito
Puebla
-
Romerito
Olimpia
-
Romerito
La Serena
-
Clóvis
Prudentópolis
-
Joel Zayas
Sport Colombia
-
Marcos Lazaga
Belgrano
-
Néstor Ayala
CD FAS
-
Pablo Reyes
Carranque
-
Gustavo Cristaldo
Libertad
-
Javier González
Nacional
-
Reinaldo Ocampo
Tacuary
-
Kenneth Nkweta Nju
12 de Octubre
-
Osmar Leguizamón
Olimpia
-
Sho Shimoji
Sagan Tosu
-
Miguel Almiron
Independiente FBC
-
Diego Viera
Tacuary
-
Fabian Coronel
Tiro Federal
-
Pablo Zeballos
Al-Wakrah
-
Sergio Escalante
Sol de América
-
Alberto Contrera
Olimpia
-
Diego Ciz
ASA
-
José Báez
Rubio Ñú
-
Rodrigo López
Cerro Porteño
-
Pedro Vera
Cerro de Franco
-
Francisco Esteche
General Caballero
-
Francisco García
Independiente FBC
-
Cláudio Correa
Benfica
-
Angel Enciso
Sol de América
-
Milton Benítez
Huachipato
-
Nery Fernández
Real Potosí
-
Nery Fernández
Cerro de Franco
-
Cristian Santacruz
Boca Juniors
-
Luis Miño
Independiente FBC
-
Denis Caniza
Nacional
-
Andrés Rodríguez
Bella Vista
-
Joel Silva
Guaraní
-
Carlos Mereles
Tacuary
-
Sinecio León
Martín Ledesma
-
Sinecio León
Martín Ledesma
-
Víctor Dávalos
Independiente FBC
-
Mario Saldívar
Tombense
-
Roberto Martínez
Barcelona
-
Hugo Luzardi
Libertad
-
Victor Quintana
Olimpia
-
Hugo Serravalle
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
John Bodden
CD Victoria
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Cerro Porteño
-
Francisco Escobar
Cerro Porteño
-
Miguel Godoy
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Gustavo Romero
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Robert Aldama
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Carlos Rolón
Olimpia
-
Di Vanni
CSKA Sofia
-
Édson
At. Itapemirim
-
Kevin Raschle
Nacional
-
Diego Rodrigues
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Esteban Ramírez
Olimpia
-
Diego Centurión
Olimpia
-
Marcelo Baez
3 de Febrero
-
Leonardo Delvalle
Cerro de Franco
-
Wilson Quiñonez
Sport Colombia
-
Jonny Cabrera
Granada
-
José Aquino
Boca Juniors
-
Luis Ovelar
Guaraní
-
Juan Manuel Lucero
Quilmes
-
Sergio Vergara
Cerro Porteño
-
Aquilino Giménez
Olimpia
-
Tobías Vargas
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Matías Lequi
All Boys
-
Milton Benítez
Sol de América
-
Leonor Delvalle
Cerro de Franco
-
Rodrigo Teixeira
Guaraní
-
Julio Irrazábal
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Manuel Maciel
Libertad
-
Leonardo Villagra
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Angel Enciso
Sol de América
-
Jorge Chena
Rubio Ñú
-
Aquilino Giménez
Olimpia
-
Fidel Pérez
Caracas FC
-
Edgar Robles
Olimpia
-
Nelson Cuevas
Cerro Porteño
-
Lidio Benítez
12 de Octubre
-
Danilo Aceval
Cerro Porteño
-
Gustavo Sotelo
Colegiales
-
Hugo Sosa
Olimpia
-
Diosnel Almirón
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Victor Genes
River Plate
-
Tobías Vargas
Libertad
-
Cesar Cañete
Campomaiorense
-
Cesar Caceres
3 de Febrero
-
Juan Raponi
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Roberto Gamarra
Nacional
-
Juan Gamarra
3 de Febrero
-
Carlos Cesar Olmedo
General Caballero
-
Pablo Aguilar
San Luis
-
Héctor Olmedo
Almirante Brown
-
Martin Šarić
Toronto FC
-
Diego Martínez
Deportivo Cuenca
-
Diego Martínez
Olimpia
-
Ismael Martinez
Olimpia
-
Jorge Ortega
Junior Barranquilla
-
Aldol Vera
Independiente FBC
-
Carlos Villagra
Deportivo Pereira
-
Daniel Ferreira
Sport Colombia
-
Daniel Ferreira
Olimpia
-
Michael Godoy
3 de Febrero
-
Osvaldo Díaz
Independiente FBC
-
Richard Leite
Sport Huancayo
-
Jorge Britez
Deportivo Pereira
-
Rolando Bogado
Independiente FBC
-
Mario Ramírez
Veracruz
-
Ever Caballero
Copiapó
-
Diego Passarelli
Flandría
-
Estigarribia
Guarani
-
Gonzalo Maulella
Rentistas
-
William Schuster
Deportivo Petare
-
Cristhian Ovelar
Olaria
-
Diego Godoy
Cerro Porteño
-
Ariel Bogado
Nacional
-
Néstor Ayala
Técnico Univ.
-
César Zayas
Olimpia
-
Diego Figueredo
Guaraní
-
Luciano Vera
Tacuary
-
Rodrigo Burgos
Cerro Porteño
-
Walter Fretes
Univ. San Martín
-
José Parodi
Genoa
-
Ronald Villalba
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Juan Romero
Guarani
-
Estigarribia
Independiente
-
Darío Espínola
Atlético Tembetary
-
Gabriel González
Colón
-
Diego Santa Cruz
Olimpia
-
Víctor Cabrera
Oriente Petrolero
-
Cristian Fatecha
Tacuary
-
Cristian Andersen
12 de Octubre
-
Jorge Valdez
12 de Octubre
-
Oscar Sanabria
San Lorenzo
-
Víctor Hugo Ortiz
Dorados
-
Víctor Hugo Ortiz
Colegiales
-
Marcos Pereira
Sportivo Trinidense
-
José Burgos
Macará
-
Gerzon Chacón
Dep. Táchira
-
Francisco Ferreira
Oriente Petrolero
-
Gabriel González
Olimpia
-
Gabriel González
Olimpia
-
Gabriel González
Olimpia
-
Ariel Coronel
Rubio Ñú
-
OUT 1.02 M €
Player
Team
Amount
Marcelo Pérez
Huracán
1.02 M €
Alexis González
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Cristhian Aguada
Nacional
-
Leonardo Delvalle
Caaguazú
-
Federico Ortíz
Brown de Adrogué
-
Leonardo Delvalle
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Arnaldo Pereira
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Juan Escobar
Cerro Porteño
-
Marcos Miers
Deportivo Lara
-
José Aquino
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Derlis Alegre
Nacional
-
Vladimir Marín
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Osvaldo Romero
San Lorenzo
-
Claudio Vargas
3 de Febrero
-
Freddy Coronel
Rubio Ñú
-
Derlis Cardozo
3 de Febrero
-
Juan Hermosilla
3 de Febrero
-
Walter Clar
General Diaz
-
Enzo Villamayor
Independiente FBC
-
Juanito Alfonso
General Caballero JLM
-
Federico Ortíz
Independiente FBC
-
Mario Saldívar
Independiente FBC
-
Roque Cardozo
Sportivo Trinidense
-
José Burgos
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Rogerio Leichtweis
Guarani
-
Gérman Caffa
Cortuluá
-
Gilberto Mendieta
General Diaz
-
Rolando Bogado
Independiente FBC
-
Adalberto Goiris
Deportivo Pasto
-
José Orrego
Libertad
-
Israel Rodríguez
FC Thun
-
Víctor Centurión
Guaraní
-
Luis Miño
Nacional
-
Aldo Quiñónez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Rodolfo Rodríguez
General Diaz
-
Pablo Zeballos
Sol de América
-
Daniel Ferreira
Tacuary
-
Derlis Cardozo
Unión
-
Derlis Alegre
Nacional
-
Marcos Riveros
Nacional
-
Fabio Escobar
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Tobías Vargas
Fuerza Amarilla SC
-
Rubén Monges
General Díaz
-
Gonzalo Barreto
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Cornet
Colegiales
-
Matias Rivera
Resistencia SC
-
Alexis Rojas
Cerro Porteño
-
Federico Cataruozzolo
Flandría
-
Jonathan Ferrari
CD Olimpia
-
Inocencio Velázquez
Deportivo Santaní
-
Hugo Romero
Deportivo Santaní
-
Hernán Rivero
Club Celaya
-
Bryan Tamacas
Santa Tecla FC
-
Santiago Martinez
Gafanha
-
Gustavo Giménez
River Plate
-
Fredy Bareiro
General Díaz
-
Ariel Coronel
Resistencia SC
-
Nelson Romero
General Diaz
-
Robert Aldama
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Gerardo Arévalos
Nacional
-
Luís Núñez
Tacuary
-
Marcelo Ferreira
General Caballero
-
Adrián Fernandez
Almagro
-
Sebastián Ariosa
San Lorenzo
-
Guido Di Vanni
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Arturo Vera
River Plate
-
Sebastián D´Angelo
CA Atenas
-
Robinho
Bangu
-
Julio dos Santos
Cerro Porteño
-
Bernardo Medina
Mushuc Runa
-
Luis Matto
General Díaz
-
Nelson Cabrera
Always Ready
-
David Mendieta Chávez
3 de Febrero
-
Francisco Rivera
Colegiales
-
Felipe Peralta
Colegiales
-
Cipriano Romero
Olimpia
-
Roberto Gamarra
Cerro Porteño
-
Timoteo Prieto
Guaraní
-
Walter Rodríguez
Parma
-
Óscar Ayala
Atlético San Luis
-
Paredes
29 De Setiembre
-
Bordon
Novo Hamburgo
-
Romerito
Cerro Corá
-
Eudoro Ríos
Deportivo Galicia
-
Francisco Rivera
Sol de América
-
Orlando Giménez
Racing Santander
-
Miguel Godoy
Deportivo Cali
-
Luis Miño
Nacional
-
Orlando Ramón
Vila Real
-
Diego Chamorro
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Zabala
Cerro Porteño
-
Pedro Sandoval
Sol de América
-
Francisco Rivera
Cerro Corá
-
Sílvio Parodi
Vasco
-
Guido Di Vanni
Guaraní
-
Diego Fernandez
Vasco
-
Nilton Pardal
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Edson Figueiredo
Goytacaz
-
Francisco Ferreira
Valence FC
-
Héctor Blanco
Dep. Quito
-
Gustavo Romero
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Diego Centurión
Rubio Ñú
-
José Báez
Rubio Ñú
-
Leonardo Villagra
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Leonardo Villagra
Atlético San Luis
-
Sergio Vergara
Libertad
-
Pedro Galeano
General Diaz
-
Milton Benítez
Nacional
-
Cristhian Aguada
General Caballero
-
Jorge Chena
Libertad
-
Robert Aldama
Sol de América
-
Adalberto González
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Alexis Rojas
Fluminense
-
Víctor Ayala
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Alex Garcete
General Caballero
-
Cristian Trombetta
Quilmes
-
Enrique Meza
Atlético Tucumán
-
Pedro Chávez
Pasaquina FC
-
Pablo Zeballos
Al-Wakrah
-
Mario Saldívar
Libertad
-
Nico Martínez
Almagro
-
Pablo Espinoza
Guabirá
-
John Bodden
CD Victoria
-
Jorge Romero
Libertad
-
Javier González
San Lorenzo
-
Dionisio Arce
Lazio
-
Diego López
Real Arroyo Seco
-
Gerardo Traverso
Tacuary
-
David Mendieta
Libertad
-
Marcelo Baez
Libertad
-
Wilfrido Rivas
Comerciantes Unidos
-
Leguizamón
Olimpia
-
Marcelo Ferreira
Rubio Ñú
-
Aquilino Giménez
Sol de América
-
Pedro Irala
Defensa y Justicia
-
Enrique Meza
At. Tucumán
-
Jorge Ortega
Coritiba
-
Esteban Ramírez
Defensor Sporting
-
Arnaldo Giménez
Boyacá Chicó
-
Marcelo Cañete
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Guido Di Vanni
Santa Fe
-
Mario Saldívar
Tombense
-
Lucio Orellano
Defensa y Justicia
-
Diego Rodríguez
River Plate
-
Cristhian Ovelar
3 de Febrero
-
David Villalba
Mushuc Runa
-
Blas Armoa
Juárez
-
Juan Núñez
Martín Ledesma
-
Blas Armoa
Tigre
-
Jonathan Schunke
Deportes Santa Cruz
-
Blas Díaz
Atlético Huila
-
Edgar Benítez
General Caballero JLM
-
David Villalba
Deportivo Recoleta
-
Jefferson Diego
Tanabi
-
Blas Díaz
Atlético Huila
-
Marcos Gamarra
12 de Octubre FC
-
Modesto Sandoval
Nacional
-
Isidro Pitta
Olimpia
-
Richard Lugo
Sol de América
-
Javier Dominguez
Independiente FBC
-
Emigdio Bobadilla
Pastoreo
-
Richard Escobar
Sportivo Iteño
-
Óscar Giménez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Fidel Pérez
Caracas FC
-
Diego Santa Cruz
NK Zadar
-
Juan Vera
Veraguas CD
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Reboceros
-
Diego Casas
Sud América
-
Brad Norman
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Cristian Martínez
Sport Colombia
-
Diego Huesca
Rubio Ñú
-
Emmanuel Morales
Rubio Ñú
-
Edson Barba
At. Itapemirim
-
Ismael Martinez
Deportivo Santaní
-
Pablo Gavilán
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Juan Samudio
Barcelona SC
-
Roque Caballero
Tacuary
-
Roque Caballero
Capitan Figari
-
Marcos Pereira
Sol de América
-
Marcos Riveros
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Junior Vargas
Verdes FC
-
Digno González
San Lorenzo
-
Paul Charpentier
Guaraní
-
Rodrigo Viega
Colón FC
-
Eduardo Duarte
Nacional
-
Estivel Moreira
Guanacasteca
-
Julio Báez
River Plate
-
José Arias
Ovarense
-
Gustavo Marecos
Guaraní
-
Fernando Regules
Santiago Wanderers
-
Jorge Benítez
Colón
-
Matías Castro
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
César Aquino
Atyrá
-
Juan Núñez
Deportivo Recoleta
-
Joel Jiménez
San Lorenzo
-
Casiano Delvalle
Shandong Taishan
-
Miguel Acosta
Colo-Colo
-
Gustavo Bobadilla
FBC Melgar
-
Marcos Pereira
Estudiantes de Caracas
-
Marcos Pereira
Sol de América
-
Oscar Meza
Sportivo Iteño
-
Mauro Rojas
Pirata FC
-
Takayuki Morimoto
Taichung Futuro
-
Jorge González
24 de Setiembre
-
Pablo Meza
24 de Setiembre
-
Mario Godoy
24 de Setiembre
-
Tobías Vargas
24 de Setiembre
-
Carlos González
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Luis Fernández
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Richard Ríos
Atlético Tembetary
-
Hugo Aquino
River Plate
-
Juanito Alfonso
General Caballero JLM
-
Sebástian Olmedo
Puebla
-
Ángel Martínez
River Plate
-
Diego Acosta
FK Orenburg
-
Héctor Corte
Atlético Tembetary
-
Domingo Irala
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Rubén Escobar
Tolima
-
Gerardo Fleitas
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Juan Argüello
Nacional
-
Cristian Paredes
Guaireña FC
-
Jorge Paredes
River Plate
-
Yeiber Murillo
Badajoz
-
Romerito
Olimpia
-
Dante Campisi
Sol de América
-
Paulo Lima
Montevideo Wanderers
-
Ariel Schuartzman
12 de Octubre FC
-
Luiz Ibarra
Brasiliense
-
Alcidio Fleitas
PSMS Medan
-
Gaona Lugo
Nacional
-
Jorge Luna
Chattanooga Red Wolves
-
Fernando Martínez
Nacional
-
Blas Díaz
Macará
-
Isidro Pitta
Olimpia
-
Blas Armoa
Juárez
-
Benigno Apodaca
CD UES
-
Miguel Godoy
Guaireña FC
-
William Santander
San Lorenzo
-
Marcelo Baéz
Guaireña FC
-
Ever Caballero
General Díaz
-
Gerardo Arévalos
General Díaz
-
José Cañete
CD Olimpia
-
Luis Miño
Guaireña FC
-
Richard Salinas
Vila Nova
-
Aldo Quiñónez
Deportivo Capiatá
-
César Benítez
12 de Octubre FC
-
Freddy Fernández
General Caballero SC
-
Marcos Delpadre
Caacupé FC
-
Jorge Núñez
River Plate
-
David Mendieta
Guaireña FC
-
Juan Manuel Vázquez
CA Atenas
-
Juan Ojeda
12 de Octubre FC
-
Alejandro Duarte
Sporting Cristal
-
Gustavo Viera
Carlos A. Mannucci
-
Marcelo Palau
Nacional
-
Richard Cabrera
Sol de América
-
Enrique Borja
Sol de América
-
Marcos Duré
Tacuary
-
Aldo Vera
12 de Octubre FC
-
Aldo Parra
Al Ittihad Kalba
-
Miguel Samudio
Libertad
-
Walter Ortiz
Guaraní
-
Leonor Delvalle
Sportivo Ameliano
-
Blas Armoa
Tigre
-
Franco Aragón
Resistencia SC
-
Andrés Duarte
Macará
-
Iván Colman
Quilmes
-
Daniel Bazán
Tristán Suárez
-
Rodrigo Castro
Sol de América
-
Mauricio Tévez
Guaireña FC
-
Kevin Serna
Los Chankas
-
Miguel Acosta
Cerro Porteño
-
Roberto Hernández
San Marcos Arica
-
Wildo Alonso
Resistencia SC
-
José Burgos
Macará
-
Gerardo Nuñez
Olimpia
-
Jorge Ortega
Macará
-
Eduardo Duarte
Independiente FBC
-
Anibal Gómez
Independiente FBC
-
Luis Cabral
River Plate
-
Gustavo Pintos
River Plate
-
Guillermo Beltrán
River Plate
-
Edgar Benítez
Alianza Lima
-
Oscar Noguera
Unión Comercio
-
Víctor Villalba
Deportivo Santaní
-
Joel Roa
Atlético Tembetary
-
Walter Araújo
River Plate
-
Isidoro Aquino
Tigres
-
Francisco Rivera
Sol de América
-
David Villalba
Tacuary
-
Rubén Gigena
Audax Italiano
-
Lauro Cazal
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Paredes
Olimpia
-
Jaison Ibarrola
Quindío
-
Washington
Remo
-
Javier González
Barcelona SC
-
Nery Bareiro
Tacuary
-
Hugo Centurión
Libertad
-
Raul Román
Libertad
-
Raul Román
Tacuary
-
Mario Villasanti
Audax Italiano
-
Juan Abente
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Aristides Florentín
General Caballero
-
Usuriaga
Carabobo FC
-
Marcos Pereira
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Carlos Ortíz
Sport Colombia
-
Isidro Candía
Libertad
-
Francisco Esteche
Olimpia
-
Sergio Guillermo
Justo José De Urquiza
-
Charles da Silva
Sertãozinho
-
Sinecio León
3 de Febrero
-
Cesar Caceres
Olimpia
-
Cesar Caceres
Guaraní
-
Masi
Cerro Porteño
-
Masi
Olimpia
-
Masi
Sol de América
-
Masi
San Lorenzo
-
Gerzon Chacón
Aragua FC
-
Luís Núñez
The Strongest
-
Panfilo Escobar
Nacional
-
Vidal Sanabria
Sol de América
-
Julio Cesar Yegros
Lagartos
-
Juan Matto
La Serena
-
Francisco Esteche
General Caballero
-
Michael Godoy
Univ. Concepción
-
Edgar Miranda
3 de Febrero
-
Ever Caballero
12 de Octubre
-
Osvaldo Cohener
Cerro Porteño
-
Juan Daniel Pérez
Independiente FBC
-
Daniel Ferreira
12 de Octubre
-
Daniel Ferreira
Copiapó
-
Estigarribia
Independiente
-
Gabriel Garcete
General Caballero
-
Gabriel Garcete
Municipal Limeño
-
José Aveiro
Valencia
-
Luis Ovelar
Deportivo Petare
-
Julio Cesar Gaona
Quilmes
-
Julio Cesar Yegros
Cerro Porteño
-
Alfredo Mazacotte
Tacuary
-
Pablo Caballero
Municipal Limeño
-
Valentín Filippini
2 de Mayo
-
Mario Giménez
Imbabura SC
-
Jonathan Germano
Melbourne Heart
-
Sergio Escalante
3 de Febrero
-
Hideaki Ozawa
Niigata
-
Nicolás Martínez
Juventude
-
Romero
Olimpia
-
Reba
São José
-
Cesar Cañete
Campomaiorense
-
Andres Perez Matto
Olimpia
-
Martin Šarić
NK Zagreb
-
Derlis Gomez
Olimpia
-
Arturo Aquino
Nacional
-
Néstor Ayala
Tigre
-
Gustavo Noguera
Nacional
-
Roberto Blanco
JEF United
-
Aldo Quiñónez
River Plate
-
Alvaro Mello
Danubio
-
Juan Raponi
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Claudio Chavarria
Olimpia
-
Carlos Ortíz
Rubio Ñú
-
Iván González
FC Wil 1900
-
Sergio Jiménez
2 de Mayo
-
Cristian Martínez
3 de Febrero
-
Wilson Méndez
12 de Octubre
-
Carlos Mereles
Guaraní
-
Daniel Ferreira
Olimpia
-
Carlos Villagra
Cerro Porteño
-
Gustavo Mencia
Libertad
-
Carlos Villagra
Quindío
-
Henry Lapczyk
Sol de América
-
Walter Avalos
Tacuary
-
Julio César Ortellado
Tacuary
-
Hugo Luzardi
Olimpia
-
César Zayas
Sol de América
-
Rubén Benítez
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Pedro Benitez
Olimpia
-
Juan Torales
Libertad
-
Braulio Armoa
Curicó Unido
-
Branco
Sertãozinho
-
Arnaldo Espínola
Internacional
-
Celso Esquivel
Talleres
-
Walter Fretes
Cerro Porteño
-
Javier Liendo
2 de Mayo
-
Libis Arenas
Deportivo Pereira
-
Claudio Vargas
Olimpia
-
Juan Abente
2 de Mayo
-
César Zayas
12 de Octubre
-
Luís Núñez
Guaraní
-
Luis Ovelar
Guaraní
-
Jorge Nuñez
Guaraní
-
Martín García
Melgar
-
Michael Godoy
Cobresal
-
Hugo Luzardi
Nacional
-
Pedro Velázquez
Guabirá
-
Robert Servín
Sion
-
Romerito
Cosmos NY
-
Guy Essame
Boavista
-
Carlos Alvarenga
12 de Octubre
-
Troadio Duarte
San Lorenzo
-
Daniel Sanabria
Olimpia
-
Javier Cohene
P. Ferreira
-
Reinaldo Román
Guaraní
-
Miguel Cuellar
12 de Octubre
-
Julio César Ortellado
Libertad
-
Carlos Villagra
Coquimbo
-
Tomas González
General Caballero
-
José Parodi
Padova
-
José Parodi
Las Palmas
-
Derlis Cardozo
2 de Mayo
-
Derlis Cardozo
Libertad
-
Andrew Christian Paez Monzon
Sol de América
-
Néstor Bareiro
Olimpo
-
Rubén Sánchez
Ontinyent
-
Branco
América-SP
-
Gustavo Jaime
Tiro Federal
-
Derlis Gomez
Quilmes
-
Derlis Florentín
Mito Hollyhock
-
Derlis Florentín
Barcelona SC
-
Clóvis
São Gabriel
-
Maxi Biancucchi
Flamengo
-
Joel Zayas
Bolívar
-
Néstor Ayala
Tigre
-
Chilavert
Guaraní
-
Aguilar
Colón
-
Federico Acuña
General Caballero
-
Aldo Adorno
Dep. Irapuato
-
Emerson Panigutti
Estudiantes de Mérida
-
Danilo Aceval
Tigres
-
Benítez
Olimpia
-
José Luís García
Liberia
-
Walter Fretes
Univ. San Martín
-
Ángel Ortiz
Guaraní
-
Benítez
Huachipato
-
Alfredo Cano
General Diaz
-
Ariel Bogado
Ñublense
-
Jorge Ayala
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Jonathan Philippe
América de Cali
-
Carlos Florenciañez
Lanús
-
Juan Abente
Olimpia
-
Adriano Duarte
Cerro de Franco
-
Milton Benítez
Sol de América
-
Marcos Lazaga
Olimpia
-
Victor Quintana
Olimpia
-
Ignacio Paniagua
Tacuary
-
Hugo Sosa
Emelec
-
José Aquino
San Francisco
-
Christian Hermosilla
Aucas
-
Rolando Bogado
Necaxa
-
Gonzalo Maulella
Real Garcilaso
-
Georges Nouga
Americano-SP
-
Arnol Palacios
Banfield
-
Sho Shimoji
Linense
-
Roberto Martínez
Lota Schwager
-
Sergio Vergara
Cerro Porteño
-
Claudio Vargas
Libertad
-
Néstor Ayala
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Cristhian Ovelar
Cerro de Franco
-
Carlos Valiente
Cerro Porteño
-
Di Vanni
Guaraní
-
Edgar Robles
San Lorenzo
-
Sinecio León
Martín Ledesma
-
Sinecio León
Martín Ledesma
-
Sinecio León
Martín Ledesma
-
Elvio Amarilla
General Diaz
-
Robert Servín
Everton
-
Kenneth Nkweta Nju
Masafi
-
William Schuster
12 de Octubre
-
Juan Bautista Villalba
Huracán
-
Alfredo Amarilla
12 de Octubre
-
Rodrigo López
Libertad
-
Francisco Ferreira
Olimpia
-
Alberto Contrera
General Diaz
-
Sixto Ramírez
Coquimbo Unido
-
Matías Lequi
Aldosivi
-
Ariel Conrad
Silvio Pettirossi
-
Wilson Quiñonez
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Diego Rodrigues
Inhumas
-
Rodolfo Rodriguez
Cerro Porteño
-
Carlos Rolón
Olimpia
-
Juan Manuel Lucero
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Héctor Núñez
Fernando de La Mora
-
Mario Saldívar
Libertad
-
Rodrigo Teixeira
Deportivo Santaní
-
Dario Figueredo
Nacional
-
Carlos Cesar Olmedo
Cerro Porteño
-
Morel
Cerro Porteño
-
Angel Enciso
Rubio Ñú
-
Diego Ciz
Rubio Ñú
-
Víctor Dávalos
Libertad
-
Ever Caballero
Olimpia
-
Juan Raponi
3 de Febrero
-
Yimmy Cano
12 de Octubre
-
Reinaldo Ocampo
General Diaz
-
Joffre Pachito
LDU de Loja
-
Luis Caballero
River Plate
-
Cristian Santacruz
Rubio Ñú
-
Denis Caniza
Rubio Ñú
-
Pedro Vera
3 de Febrero
-
Sergio Escalante
3 de Febrero
-
Diego Viera
Cerro Porteño
-
Federico Acuña
3 de Febrero
-
Freddy Coronel
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Hugo Serravalle
Sportivo Patria
-
Víctor Velázquez
Nacional
-
Arsenio Meza
Querétaro
-
Arnaldo Espínola
12 de Octubre
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Hugo Sosa
Olimpia
-
Diosnel Almirón
12 de Octubre
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Victor Genes
Libertad
-
Victor Genes
Guaraní
-
Angel Enciso
Sol de América
-
Claudio Correa
Rubio Ñú
-
Diego Passarelli
Alianza FC
-
Víctor Cabrera
General Diaz
-
Cristian Fatecha
Tacuary
-
Cristian Andersen
12 de Octubre
-
Cristian Andersen
2 de Mayo
-
Jorge Valdez
General Caballero
-
Oscar Sanabria
General Caballero
-
Víctor Hugo Ortiz
Dorados
-
Gustavo Sotelo
Dep. Recoleta
-
Lidio Benítez
LDU de Loja
-
Diego Martínez
12 de Octubre
-
Diego Martínez
Barcelona SC
-
Diego Martínez
Libertad
-
Ángel Ortiz
Independiente FBC
-
Mario Villasanti
Inti Gas
-
Daniel Ferreira
Olimpia
-
Osvaldo Díaz
Independiente FBC
-
Richard Leite
Sport Huancayo
-
Mario Ramírez
Atlético Tembetary
-
Aurelio González
Olimpia
-
Ruben Cecco
San Telmo
-
Héctor Olmedo
Almirante Brown
-
Darío Espínola
Everton
-
Oscar Lopez
Almería
-
Carlos Cesar Olmedo
River Plate
-
Cristian Fatecha
General Caballero
-
Víctor Hugo Ortiz
Olimpia
-
Cesar Franco
The Strongest
-
Rodrigo Soria
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Nelson Cuevas
Sportivo Carapeguá
-
Jorge Britez
Rubio Ñú
-
Israel Rodríguez
FC Thun
-
Andrés Rodríguez
Racing
-
Diego Martínez
Sud América
-
Francisco García
Cerro Porteño
-
Bladimiro Duarte
San Lorenzo
-
Ronald Villalba
Deportivo Azogues
-
Juan Romero
Olimpia
-
Pelagio Espínola
San Lorenzo
-
Eliel
Cianorte
-
Rodrigo Burgos
Guabirá
-
Diego Godoy
Rubio Ñú
-
Nery Fernández
Cerro de Franco
-
Nery Fernández
Palestino
-
Roberto Gamarra
Rubio Ñú
-
Cesar Cañete
Nacional
-
Carlos Edgar Alvarenga
12 de Octubre
-
César Martínez
The Strongest
-
Tobías Vargas
Deportivo Capiatá
-
Oscar Núñez
Independiente FBC
-
Celso González
Carabobo FC
-
Francisco Ferreira
Oriente Petrolero
-
Ignacio Rolon
Olimpia
-
Ignacio Rolon
Colegiales
-
Ronald Huth
Tacuary
-
Gabriel González
Olimpia
-
Gabriel González
At. Madrid
-
Gabriel González
Olimpia
-
Rolando Chilavert
Guaraní
-
Estigarribia
Olimpia
-
Estigarribia
Olimpia
-
Luis Maldonado
Boston River
-
Rolando Bogado
Real Garcilaso
-