W | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 3-2 | ||||
W | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 2-0 | ||||
D | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | 2-2 | ||||
L | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | ||||
L | 2024-04-01 | 13:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 1-2 | ||||
W | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Odense BK | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Lyngby BK | 4-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-03-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Manchester City | 3-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Midtjylland | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-26 | 18:00 | (H) | Nordsjaelland | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 0-3 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Manchester City | 1-3 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-12-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Galatasaray | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 18:00 | (A) | Silkeborg | 1-2 | QF | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 19:15 | (H) | Silkeborg | 0-2 | QF | |||
L | 2023-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-29 | 20:00 | (A) | Bayern München | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Viborg | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 11:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 0-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-08 | 20:00 | (H) | Manchester United | 4-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Randers | 2-4 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:15 | (H) | Midtjylland | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Hvidovre IF | 4-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Manchester United | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Vejle BK | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-08 | 19:00 | (A) | AGF Aarhus | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Bayern München | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-27 | 18:45 | (A) | IF Lyseng | 0-9 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 13:00 | (A) | Brondby IF | 2-3 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-09-20 | 17:45 | (A) | Galatasaray | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Nordsjaelland | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Viborg | 2-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-30 | 20:00 | (H) | RKS Raków | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 1-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-22 | 20:00 | (A) | RKS Raków | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Hvidovre IF | 0-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Sparta Praha | 3-3(2-4 pens) | 3QR | |||
W | 2023-08-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Odense BK | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Sparta Praha | 0-0 | 3QR | |||
12 |