Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      2nd Qualifying Round

      1st Leg2nd Leg
      KF Ballkani-Hamrun Spartans23/07  17:0030/07  19:00
      Differdange-Ordabasy23/07  18:0001/08  16:00
      Virtus-FC Flora23/07  20:0030/07  17:00
      FK Struga-Pyunik24/07  16:0030/07  17:00
      Riga FC-Slask Wroclaw24/07  17:0001/08  19:30
      Din. Batumi-FK Decic24/07  18:0030/07  20:00
      AEK-Inter Escaldes24/07  19:0001/08  17:30
      Cliftonville-Auda24/07  19:4531/07  18:00
      KuPS-Tromso25/07  16:0001/08  18:00
      Zira FK-FC DAC 190425/07  16:3001/08  19:30
      FK Zalgiris-Paphos25/07  17:0001/08  17:00
      Ilves Tampere-Austria Wien25/07  17:0031/07  19:30
      Sumqayit FK-MOL Fehérvár FC25/07  17:0031/07  18:00
      Mladá Boleslav-TransINVEST Vilnius25/07  17:0001/08  17:00
      FC Milsami Orhei-Astana25/07  17:0001/08  15:00
      Magpies FC-FC Kobenhavn25/07  17:0001/08  18:00
      FC Noah-Sliema Wanderers25/07  17:0001/08  18:00
      FC Iberia 1999-Partizani Tirana25/07  17:0001/08  19:00
      Omonia-Torpedo Kutaisi25/07  17:3001/08  18:00
      Go Ahead Eagles-Brann25/07  17:3001/08  18:00
      FC Zimbru-FC Ararat-Armenia25/07  17:4501/08  16:00
      Dudelange-BK Hacken25/07  18:0031/07  18:00
      Djurgarden-Progrès Niederkorn25/07  18:0001/08  18:00
      Olimpija Ljubljana-Polissya25/07  18:0001/08  17:00
      Hapoel Beer Sheva-Cherno More25/07  18:0001/08  18:30
      Dnipro-1-Puskás Akadémia FC25/07  18:0001/08  20:00
      FC Zurich-Shelbourne25/07  18:0001/08  19:45
      Floriana-Vitória SC25/07  18:0001/08  20:15
      Brondby IF-KF Llapi25/07  18:0001/08  16:00
      Paksi-AEK Larnaca25/07  18:0001/08  17:00
      Baník Ostrava-Urartu25/07  18:0001/08  16:00
      Maccabi Haifa-Sabah25/07  18:1501/08  17:00
      CSKA 1948-FK Buducnost25/07  18:3001/08  20:00
      CFR Cluj-Neman25/07  18:3001/08  19:00
      Basaksehir-La Fiorita25/07  18:4501/08  19:4519:45
      Gent-GÍ/LÍF Víkingur25/07  19:0001/08  18:45
      NK Osijek-FCI Levadia25/07  19:0001/08  17:00
      St. Gallen-Tobol25/07  19:0001/08  17:00
      Radnicki Nis-FK Mornar Bar25/07  19:0031/07  19:45
      Maribor-CS Universitatea Craiova25/07  19:1501/08  18:00
      Víkingur Reykjavík-Egnatia25/07  19:4501/08  20:00
      St. Patrick-FC Vaduz25/07  19:4501/08  18:30
      Valur-St. Mirren25/07  19:4501/08  19:45
      Legia Warszawa-Caernarfon Town25/07  19:4501/08  19:45
      Hajduk Split-HB25/07  20:0001/08  20:00
      Zrinjski Mostar-NK Bravo25/07  20:0001/08  16:30
      FK Sarajevo-Spartak Trnava25/07  20:0031/07  19:30
      UF Stjarnan-Paide LM25/07  20:0001/08  17:30
      Breidablik-KF Drita25/07  20:1530/07  16:00
      Collaborators (Results): Kamba, rafag_27, pedro1111, Raydux, solark, pedrobulga, rafaelgouveia27, desportiva, tiagofalamino17, lasertag
      D

      Video

      Highlights
      Posted 2 hours ago | 0 Views | Time: 07:42