Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

The Isuzu FA Trophy 2024/25

England | UEFA

Market value

1st Qualifying Round

2024/09/07Tilbury FCTilbury FC15:00Welwyn Garden CityWelwyn Garden City
 Wellingborough TownWellingborough Town15:00Corby TownCorby Town
 Coventry SphinxCoventry Sphinx15:00Sporting Khalsa FCSporting Khalsa FC
 Racing Club WarwickRacing Club Warwick15:00Hanley TownHanley Town
 Heybridge SwiftsHeybridge Swifts15:00Maldon & TiptreeMaldon & Tiptree
 WroxhamWroxham15:00Aylesbury UnitedAylesbury United
 Leverstock GreenLeverstock Green15:00Bury TownBury Town
 Redbridge FCRedbridge FC15:00Haringey BoroughHaringey Borough
 Hadley FCHadley FC15:00Grays AthleticGrays Athletic
 TBCTBC15:00Wythenshawe FCWythenshawe FC
 Rugby Town FCRugby Town FC15:00Carlton TownCarlton Town
 Grantham TownGrantham Town15:00Coleshill TownColeshill Town
 Kidsgrove AthleticKidsgrove Athletic15:00AFC Rushden & DiamondsAFC Rushden & Diamonds
 Hednesford TownHednesford Town15:00QuornQuorn
 Sutton Coldfield TownSutton Coldfield Town15:00Newcastle TownNewcastle Town
 Sheffield FCSheffield FC15:00Loughborough UniversityLoughborough University
 Darlaston TownDarlaston Town15:00Cleethorpes TownCleethorpes Town
 Bedworth UnitedBedworth United15:00Sherwood Colliery FCSherwood Colliery FC
 Grimsby BoroughGrimsby Borough15:00ChasetownChasetown
 Barton RoversBarton Rovers15:00Waltham AbbeyWaltham Abbey
 Ware FCWare FC15:00Newmarket TownNewmarket Town
 Sevenoaks TownSevenoaks Town15:00Harrow BoroughHarrow Borough
 Three BridgesThree Bridges15:00Hythe TownHythe Town
 Hanworth VillaHanworth Villa15:00Margate FCMargate FC
 KingstonianKingstonian15:00Eastbourne TownEastbourne Town
 Herne BayHerne Bay15:00Northwood FCNorthwood FC
 Bashley FCBashley FC15:00Mousehole AFCMousehole AFC
 Willand RoversWilland Rovers15:00Bishop´s CleeveBishop´s Cleeve
 AFC Croydon AthleticAFC Croydon Athletic15:00BeaconsfieldBeaconsfield
 Deal TownDeal Town15:00Ashford UnitedAshford United
 Horndean FCHorndean FC15:00Binfield FCBinfield FC
 Ipswich WanderersIpswich Wanderers15:00GorlestonGorleston
 Cambridge CityCambridge City15:00Kings LangleyKings Langley
 Brentwood TownBrentwood Town15:00Witham TownWitham Town
 UxbridgeUxbridge15:00Phoenix SportsPhoenix Sports
 Hartley WintneyHartley Wintney15:00East Grinstead TownEast Grinstead Town
 Badshot LeaBadshot Lea15:00Broadbridge HeathBroadbridge Heath
 Raynes Park ValeRaynes Park Vale15:00Beckenham TownBeckenham Town
 Sheppey UnitedSheppey United15:00RamsgateRamsgate
 Stocksbridge ParkStocksbridge Park15:00Widnes FCWidnes FC
 Vauxhall MotorsVauxhall Motors15:00Newton AycliffeNewton Aycliffe
 Walsall WoodWalsall Wood15:00TBCTBC
 Bemerton Heath HarlequinsBemerton Heath Harlequins15:00Yate TownYate Town
 Walthamstow FCWalthamstow FC15:00Real BedfordReal Bedford
 Westfield FCWestfield FC15:00Metropolitan PoliceMetropolitan Police
 TBCTBC15:00Sporting BengalSporting Bengal
 Enfield TownEnfield Town15:00TBCTBC
 Belper TownBelper Town15:00Boldmere St. MichaelsBoldmere St. Michaels
 Emley AFCEmley AFC15:00Dunston UTSDunston UTS
 TBCTBC15:00Melksham TownMelksham Town
 Sittingbourne FCSittingbourne FC15:00Sutton CommonSutton Common
 Falmouth TownFalmouth Town15:00Cinderford TownCinderford Town
 BidefordBideford15:00Malvern TownMalvern Town
 Exmouth TownExmouth Town15:00KidlingtonKidlington
 Bristol Manor FarmBristol Manor Farm15:00Westbury UnitedWestbury United
 Tavistock AFCTavistock AFC15:00Larkhall AthleticLarkhall Athletic
 TBCTBC15:00Berkhamsted FCBerkhamsted FC
 Leighton Town FCLeighton Town FC15:00StotfoldStotfold
 Consett AFCConsett AFC15:00Atherton CollieriesAtherton Collieries
 TBCTBC15:00Burgess Hill TownBurgess Hill Town
 TBCTBC15:00Evesham UnitedEvesham United
 Stalybridge CelticStalybridge Celtic15:00Ossett UnitedOssett United
 Bishop AucklandBishop Auckland15:00Nantwich TownNantwich Town
 Heaton StanningtonHeaton Stannington15:00North FerribyNorth Ferriby
 LiversedgeLiversedge15:00Avro FCAvro FC
 Garforth TownGarforth Town15:00Wythenshawe TownWythenshawe Town
 Brighouse TownBrighouse Town15:00Clitheroe FCClitheroe FC
 Runcorn LinnetsRuncorn Linnets15:00Pontefract CollieriesPontefract Collieries
 Bridlington TownBridlington Town15:00TraffordTrafford
 TBCTBC15:00LeatherheadLeatherhead
 TBCTBC15:00Flackwell HeathFlackwell Heath
 TBCTBC15:00MossleyMossley
 Mildenhall TownMildenhall Town15:00Brightlingsea RegentBrightlingsea Regent
 Worcester CityWorcester City15:00Hinckley Leicester RoadHinckley Leicester Road
 TBCTBC15:00Thame UnitedThame United
 Witton AlbionWitton Albion15:00Bradford Park AvenueBradford Park Avenue
 TBCTBC15:00MersthamMerstham
 Felixstowe & WaltonFelixstowe & Walton15:00Basildon UtdBasildon Utd
 TBCTBC15:00Shepshed Dynamo FCShepshed Dynamo FC
 Shaftesbury TownShaftesbury Town15:00North LeighNorth Leigh
Collaborators (Results): fijozico, aruizmayo

Photos

Dedit