Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

U23 Premier League

National (Clubs)mLeague - U21mLevel 1manual (Started: 2012/13, Current)

Stats

PAJGGCGFMPG
1Arsenal714325815010850
Tottenham714329617811843
3Manchester United714226515011548
4Liverpool714126513812748
West Ham714123210812455
6Chelsea714028114114045
7Everton71392011208162
Blackburn Rovers7139182988469
9Newcastle613822611411255
Wolverhampton71381871028566
Wolverhampton613823012610454
12Stoke City61372071149360
13Manchester City713628115512644
Southampton61362071208759
Aston Villa613625014610449
Brighton & Hove Albion61362211368555
Fulham713621910911056
West Ham613625613412248
Reading61362321359753
Sunderland6136149886182


[PA=Presences]