Follow Soccerzz on Twitter
          1xBet

          Copa da Liga Argentina 2022

          Copa da Liga Argentina |
          Argentina
          Argentina | CONMEBOL

          Final

          1st Stage

          MGAPts
          1Racing Club14251030
          2River Plate14311229
          3Defensa y Justicia14261925
          4Argentinos Juniors14211625
          5Gimnasia14242024
          6Newell´s Old Boys14171523
          7Sarmiento de Junín14172421
          8Banfield14181519
          9Unión14111317
          10San Lorenzo14151715
          11Atlético Tucumán14132311
          12Talleres1492111
          13Platense14122310
          14Patronato14102510
          MGAPts
          1Estudiantes14332028
          2Boca Juniors14191127
          3Tigre14171220
          4Aldosivi14171620
          5Barracas Central14172419
          6Vélez Sarsfield14131218
          7Huracán14171918
          8Arsenal de Sarandí14201917
          9Colón14181916
          10Independiente14171816
          11Godoy Cruz14212416
          12Lanús14171815
          13Central Córdoba S.Estero14172315
          14Rosario Central14162014
          Collaborators (Results): EduSoloneski, gabriel-avila, pedrobulga

          Photos

          Dedit
          D

          Video

          Zero à esquerda
          Posted 23 hours ago | 232 Views
          SUMMARY
          WINNER
          TOP GOAL SCORER
          1.
          Argentina
          Mauro BoselliEstudiantes
          10
          2.
          9
          3.
          Argentina
          Enzo Copetti Racing Club
          8
          MOST ASSISTS
          1.
          Colombia
          Sebastián VillaBoca Juniors
          EDITION STATISTICS
          2,59
          41%
          31%
          29%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          Statistics complete!
          NEWS
          International
          Shared the spoils in a stalemate
          Vélez Sarsfield and Boca Juniors drew 0x0 in their scoreless match on Sunday, in the match for the 9th round. To this Matchday, Julio Vaccari 's team came from a win, and Sebastián Battaglia's team ...
          OTHER COMPETITIONS