Follow Soccerzz on Facebook
          1xBet

          The FA Cup 2022/23

          England
          England | UEFA

          2nd Qualifying Round

          2022/09/16Chesham United2-2Bracknell TownFG
          2022/09/17Walton & Hersham2-2Chatham TownFG
           Stocksbridge Park2-1Marine AFCFG
           Shildon AFC0-5South ShieldsFG
           Liversedge1-1ChorleyFG
           Scarborough Athletic3-2Dunston UTSFG
           Whitby Town0-1Marske UnitedFG
           Darlington3-2SouthportFG
           Blyth Spartans2-0Guiseley AFCFG
           Prescot Cables1-2Bamber BridgeFG
           AFC Fylde1-1Farsley CelticFG
           North Leigh2-3Plymouth Parkway FCFG
           Metropolitan Police3-1Burgess Hill TownFG
           Lewes1-1Three BridgesFG
           Welling United0-0Fisher FCFG
           Bognor Regis Town0-2Hampton & RichmondFG
           Weston Super Mare1-0Shepton Mallet FCFG
           United of Manchester2-3Curzon AshtonFG
           Swindon Supermarine1-0DorchesterFG
           Gosport Borough1-1Paulton RoversFG
           Chippenham Town3-0SholingFG
           Long Eaton Utd1-1GainsboroughFG
           St. Albans1-1AFC SudburyFG
           East Thurrock0-3Biggleswade TownFG
           Kidderminster1-0Tamworth FCFG
           Maldon & Tiptree0-3HornchurchFG
           Canvey Island0-3St. Ives TownFG
           Cheshunt3-1St Neots TownFG
           Chelmsford City6-1Kings LangleyFG
           Berkhamsted FC2-0Concord RangersFG
           Anstey Nomads1-1Ilkeston TownFG
           Newcastle Town1-1Congleton TownFG
           Alvechurch4-0Harborough TownFG
           Leamington0-1Nuneaton TownFG
           Dartford1-2Beckenham TownFG
           Brackley Town0-2Worksop TownFG
           Hereford1-0Bromsgrove Sporting FCFG
           Buxton2-1Alfreton TownFG
           Redditch United2-2Peterborough SportsFG
           Telford United2-4ChasetownFG
           Potters Bar Town1-2RomfordFG
           Ebbsfleet United2-0Dover AthleticFG
           Westfield FC1-2Carshalton AthleticFG
           Dulwich Hamlet2-1Margate FCFG
           Cray Valley PM1-2Hanwell TownFG
           Eastbourne Borough2-0UxbridgeFG
           Slough Town1-3WorthingFG
           Binfield FC4-0Tonbridge AngelsFG
           Folkestone3-0Chichester City F. C.FG
           Farnborough1-1Hayes & YeadingFG
           Grays Athletic1-3Shefford Town & CamptonFG
           Hendon3-1Wingate & FinchleyFG
           Hemel Hempstead3-0Royston TownFG
           Heybridge Swifts1-1Braintree TownFG
           Needham Market2-0Sheringham FCFG
           King´s Lynn1-1Bedford TownFG
           Enfield (1893) FC0-4Billericay TownFG
           Waltham Abbey2-3Brightlingsea RegentFG
           Phoenix Sports0-1Sevenoaks TownFG
           Havant & Waterlooville1-0AFC TottonFG
           Hyde United1-0Warrington TownFG
           Clitheroe FC2-0Spennymoor TownFG
           Ashington AFC2-1Bradford Park AvenueFG
           Lichfield City0-4Boston UnitedFG
           Basford United2-0Rugby Town FCFG
           Hanley Town4-1Atherstone TownFG
           Barwell FC1-4Kettering TownFG
           Coalville Town1-0Macclesfield FCFG
           Chester FC2-0Pontefract CollieriesFG
           Lancaster City1-1Bury AFCFG
           Bath City2-2Hartley WintneyFG
           Merthyr Town1-1Cirencester TownFG
           Taunton Town1-0Laverstock & FordFG
           Yate Town2-1Tiverton TownFG
           Winchester City1-3WeymouthFG
           Salisbury FC1-2Oxford CityFG
           Hungerford Town1-3Gloucester CityFG
           Bishop´s Cleeve3-3Helston AFCFG
          2022/09/18Herne Bay2-0Ashford UnitedFG
          2022/09/20Stratford Town0-1Banbury UtdFG

          1st Qualifying Round

          2022/09/02Three Bridges2-1Erith Town FCFG
           Aylesbury United0-1Margate FCFG
           Baffins Milton Rovers1-5Winchester CityFG
           Stourbridge FC2-2Hanley TownFG
          2022/09/03Bury AFC2-1North Shields FCFG
           Folkestone3-1North GreenfordFG
           Cray Valley PM3-0Hastings UnitedFG
           Hythe Town0-2Hayes & YeadingFG
           Metropolitan Police2-2Corinthian FCFG
           Phoenix Sports4-1Rusthall FCFG
           Eastbourne Town0-2Hanwell TownFG
           Corinthian-Casuals1-2Burgess Hill TownFG
           Fisher FC1-1Spelthorne SportsFG
           Herne Bay2-1Horsham FCFG
           Leatherhead1-2Chichester City F. C.FG
           Walton & Hersham2-2BeaconsfieldFG
           Bracknell Town4-1Harrow BoroughFG
           East Thurrock2-1BiggleswadeFG
           Lowestoft Town0-1Sheringham FCFG
           Edgware Town1-4Grays AthleticFG
           Wingate & Finchley1-0Bowers & PitseaFG
           Maldon & Tiptree2-1Haringey BoroughFG
           Dereham Town0-1Biggleswade TownFG
           Ipswich Wanderers1-3HornchurchFG
           Billericay Town4-1Leverstock GreenFG
           Carshalton Athletic5-1VCD AthleticFG
           Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-4Westfield FCFG
           Sevenoaks Town2-1KingstonianFG
           Bury Town0-3AFC SudburyFG
           Sheppey United2-2LewesFG
           Chesham United5-2Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
           Bishop´s Cleeve3-1Westbury UnitedFG
           Yate Town4-3Aylesbury Vale DynamosFG
           Torpoint Athletic1-2Helston AFCFG
           Roman Glass St. George0-4Hartley WintneyFG
           Blackfield & Langley0-0Shepton Mallet FCFG
           Royal Wootton FC2-4Paulton RoversFG
           Slimbridge0-0SholingFG
           Wimborne Town0-0DorchesterFG
           Merthyr Town5-2Truro CityFG
           Hamworthy United0-0Gosport BoroughFG
           AFC Totton9-2Wincanton TownFG
           Larkhall Athletic0-2Cirencester TownFG
           Cinderford Town2-3Laverstock & FordFG
           Marlow FC0-1UxbridgeFG
           East Grinstead Town2-2Beckenham TownFG
           Needham Market3-1LeistonFG
           Ashford United2-1Hanworth VillaFG
           Midhurst & Easebourne0-6Chatham TownFG
           Basingstoke Town2-4Weston Super MareFG
           Didcot Town1-1Plymouth Parkway FCFG
           Frome Town FC0-1Tiverton TownFG
           North Leigh2-2AFC StonehamFG
           Willand Rovers1-1Swindon SupermarineFG
           Poole Town0-2Salisbury FCFG
           Bognor Regis Town2-2Cray WanderersFG
           Canvey Island5-1Enfield TownFG
           Dunston UTS3-0City of LiverpoolFG
           Liversedge2-1Glossop North EndFG
           Whitby Town5-0Bishop AucklandFG
           Bamber Bridge1-0Whickham FCFG
           Marske United2-1Runcorn LinnetsFG
           Stocksbridge Park2-1Atherton CollieriesFG
           Rushall Olympic1-4Redditch UnitedFG
           Barwell FC1-1Highgate UnitedFG
           Stone Old Alleynians0-1ChasetownFG
           Lye Town1-2Harborough TownFG
           Nuneaton Town3-1Belper TownFG
           Mickleover Sports2-3AlvechurchFG
           Goole0-1Prescot CablesFG
           Nantwich Town0-2Congleton TownFG
           Stalybridge Celtic0-0Lancaster CityFG
           Warrington Rylands FC0-4Hyde UnitedFG
           Ashton United0-0Ashington AFCFG
           South Shields3-2WorkingtonFG
           Morpeth Town2-2Warrington TownFG
           Shildon AFC2-1Penistone ChurchFG
           Witton Albion0-1United of ManchesterFG
           West Didsbury & Chorlton0-1Macclesfield FCFG
           Guiseley AFC2-1Avro FCFG
           Charnock Richard2-2Pontefract CollieriesFG
           Clitheroe FC1-1Heaton StanningtonFG
           Worksop Town5-0Worcester RaidersFG
           Shepshed Dynamo FC1-1Coalville TownFG
           Berkhamsted FC2-1Witham TownFG
           Hitchin Town0-3Heybridge SwiftsFG
           Waltham Abbey7-2Buckhurst HillFG
           Potton United1-5HendonFG
           Dunstable Town0-2Shefford Town & CamptonFG
           Hertford Town0-3Royston TownFG
           Brightlingsea Regent3-0Mildenhall TownFG
           Bishop’s Stortford0-2St Neots TownFG
           AFC Kempston1-2Bedford TownFG
           Aveley FC1-1Potters Bar TownFG
           Harlow Town0-2Kings LangleyFG
           St. Ives Town4-0Barking FCFG
           Romford3-2Hashtag UnitedFG
           Hednesford Town1-3Long Eaton UtdFG
           Atherstone Town3-1Kimberley MinersFG
           Grantham Town3-3Rugby Town FCFG
           Stafford Rangers0-2Newcastle TownFG
           Anstey Nomads3-1Whitchurch AlportFG
           Tamworth FC6-0Boldmere St. MichaelsFG
           Gainsborough3-1Loughborough UniversityFG
           Cleethorpes Town0-4Stratford TownFG
           Matlock Town0-2Ilkeston TownFG
           Bromsgrove Sporting FC4-3StamfordFG
           Lichfield City2-2Stourport SwiftsFG
           Basford United5-0RomulusFG
           Marine AFC2-1Radcliffe FCFG
          2022/09/04Enfield (1893) FC2-1Rushden & DiamondsFG
           Holyport FC0-1Binfield FCFG

          Preliminary Round

          2022/08/19Stansted FC1-1Buckhurst HillFG
           Aylesbury United1-0Ardley UnitedFG
           Southall FC0-1Peacehaven & TelscombeFG
           Sholing2-1AFC PortchesterFG
           Northwich Victoria2-3West Didsbury & ChorltonFG
          2022/08/20Marlow FC3-1Thame UnitedFG
           Crawley Down2-3Spelthorne SportsFG
           Leatherhead3-0Haywards HeathFG
           Midhurst & Easebourne2-1Harefield UnitedFG
           Fisher FC2-2Sittingbourne FCFG
           Colliers Wood0-2Chatham TownFG
           Hassocks1-3UxbridgeFG
           Corinthian FC3-0Guildford CityFG
           Merstham1-1Sevenoaks TownFG
           Chichester City F. C.2-0Knaphill FCFG
           Sutton Athletic1-2Ashford UnitedFG
           Three Bridges3-2Deal TownFG
           North Greenford2-1Sheerwater FCFG
           Punjab United1-2Westfield FCFG
           Ashford Town (MIDDX)2-2Northwood FCFG
           Virginia Water1-1Eastbourne TownFG
           Didcot Town4-0Cadbury HeathFG
           Cinderford Town0-0Chipping Sodbury TownFG
           Kidlington0-3Binfield FCFG
           Barking FC0-0Leighton Town FCFG
           Brantham Athletic0-1Witham TownFG
           Ilford FC0-3Enfield (1893) FCFG
           Stotfold2-2Grays AthleticFG
           Flackwell Heath0-1SlimbridgeFG
           Easington Sports0-0Roman Glass St. GeorgeFG
           Beckenham Town3-2K Sports FCFG
           Walton & Hersham3-2LittlehamptonFG
           Erith Town FC2-1Bedfont SportsFG
           Cirencester Town1-1Clevedon TownFG
           Royal Wootton FC3-1Reading CityFG
           Aylesbury Vale Dynamos3-1Bristol Manor FarmFG
           Burgess Hill Town3-1Stansfeld FCFG
           Glebe FC0-3Cray Valley PMFG
           Shepton Mallet FC4-0Brixham AFCFG
           Paulton Rovers5-2BidefordFG
           Willand Rovers2-1Ilfracombe TownFG
           Helston AFC2-1Falmouth TownFG
           Lymington Town0-6Basingstoke TownFG
           AFC Stoneham2-0Newport Isle of WightFG
           Torpoint Athletic3-2Mousehole AFCFG
           Buckland Athletic0-3Frome Town FCFG
           Holyport FC2-1Ascot United FCFG
           Sheppey United0-0Newhaven FCFG
           Bishop´s Cleeve2-0Brimscombe & ThruppFG
           St Neots Town3-0Godmanchester RoversFG
           North Shields FC2-0Seaham Red StarFG
           Market Drayton Town1-2Highgate UnitedFG
           AFC Totton3-0Melksham TownFG
           Westbury United5-1Andover New StreetFG
           Rusthall FC2-1RamsgateFG
           Tooting & Mitcham Utd1-2VCD AthleticFG
           Hanworth Villa2-1Chertsey TownFG
           Welwyn Garden City1-2Hertford TownFG
           Lancing1-4East Grinstead TownFG
           Raynes Park Vale2-2Hythe TownFG
           Blackfield & Langley2-1Fareham TownFG
           Cowes Sports1-1Larkhall AthleticFG
           Hamworthy United3-2Badshot LeaFG
           Camberley Town1-1Wincanton TownFG
           Baffins Milton Rovers3-0Horndean FCFG
           Laverstock & Ford2-0United Services PortsmouthFG
           Moneyfields1-3Wimborne TownFG
           Tunbridge Wells0-1Phoenix SportsFG
           FC Clacton0-1East ThurrockFG
           Prestwich Heys AFC2-2Stocksbridge ParkFG
           Hanley Town1-0Leicester RoadFG
           Skelmersdale United1-3Prescot CablesFG
           Ossett United1-2Whitchurch AlportFG
           Silsden1-5Charnock RichardFG
           Brighouse Town1-2Penistone ChurchFG
           Lye Town1-1Kidsgrove AthleticFG
           Leek Town1-5Atherstone TownFG
           Malvern Town3-3Worcester RaidersFG
           Newcastle Town1-1Bedworth UnitedFG
           Lichfield City2-0Bugbrooke St MichaelsFG
           Witton Albion4-1Tividale FCFG
           Romulus3-0Halesowen TownFG
           Coleshill Town1-2ChasetownFG
           Sheffield FC0-1Glossop North EndFG
           Clitheroe FC2-0Colne FCFG
           Carlisle City2-3GooleFG
           Bishop Auckland5-2Kendal TownFG
           Newcastle Benfield1-1Shildon AFCFG
           West Allotment0-7WorkingtonFG
           Stockton Town FC2-3Pontefract CollieriesFG
           Tow Law Town1-2Ashington AFCFG
           Bridlington Town0-3Dunston UTSFG
           Heaton Stannington4-1North FerribyFG
           Trafford1-2Runcorn LinnetsFG
           Congleton Town0-0BootleFG
           Mossley2-4Macclesfield FCFG
           Ramsbottom United0-0City of LiverpoolFG
           Avro FC0-0Albion SportsFG
           Wolverhampton Casuals3-3Stone Old AlleyniansFG
           Sporting Khalsa FC0-1Boldmere St. MichaelsFG
           Dereham Town2-0Felixstowe & WaltonFG
           Biggleswade Town4-1Whitton UnitedFG
           AFC Sudbury1-1Stowmarket TownFG
           Fakenham Town0-0Sheringham FCFG
           Stourport Swifts1-0Racing Club WarwickFG
           Soham Town1-1Potton UnitedFG
           Waltham Abbey3-0Tilbury FCFG
           Brentwood Town1-1Harlow TownFG
           Southend Manor1-1Shefford Town & CamptonFG
           Berkhamsted FC1-0Ware FCFG
           AFC Dunstable2-2Edgware TownFG
           Leverstock Green2-2St. PanteleimonFG
           Barton Rovers0-3Hashtag UnitedFG
           Maldon & Tiptree2-0Harpenden TownFG
           AFC Kempston2-0Wisbech TownFG
           Mildenhall Town2-1HistonFG
           Biggleswade3-2Cambridge CityFG
           Anstey Nomads5-2Skegness TownFG
           AFC Mansfield0-3Worksop TownFG
           Long Eaton Utd4-1QuornFG
           Studley1-2Rugby Town FCFG
           Carlton Town0-1Loughborough UniversityFG
           Harborough Town6-1Bottesford TownFG
           Spalding United0-1StamfordFG
           Ipswich Wanderers3-0GorlestonFG
           Bury Town3-0Newmarket TownFG
           Shepshed Dynamo FC3-2Pinchbeck UnitedFG
           Kimberley Miners2-0Leicester NirvanaFG
           Cleethorpes Town1-1HandsworthFG
           Lincoln United0-0Grantham TownFG
          2022/08/21Whickham FC4-0Sunderland RCAFG
           Romford1-1Takeley FCFG
           Dunstable Town2-1West EssexFG
           Bury AFC2-0Widnes FCFG
           FC Romania0-2Heybridge SwiftsFG
          2022/08/30Lowestoft Town3-0Haverhill RoversFG

          Photos

          Dedit
          SUMMARY
          EDITION STATISTICS
          3,25
          46%
          20%
          34%
          Goals per game
          Home Wins
          Draws
          Away Wins
          Statistics complete!
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          $
          ODD / $
          Odd acumulada:
          Win
          COLLABORATION