Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

1. Bundesliga 2022/23

1. Bundesliga | Germany | UEFA

Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München3492533933328199
2Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund34835528374267149
3Germany selecionar equipa RB Leipzig3464382648605685
4Germany selecionar equipa Eintracht Frankfurt3458352353624885
5Germany selecionar equipa Wolfsburg34573423544242136
5Germany selecionar equipa Bayer Leverkusen3457352254504985
7Germany selecionar equipa Mainz3454312357404594
8Germany selecionar equipa Borussia M´gladbach3452331959404483
9Germany selecionar equipa SC Freiburg3451282360704743
9Germany selecionar equipa 1. FC Union Berlin34513021603238112
9Germany selecionar equipa Werder Bremen3451262560514372
12Germany selecionar equipa FC Köln3449282162434063
13Germany selecionar equipa TSG Hoffenheim3448282064724063
14Germany selecionar equipa Stuttgart34452322685034113
15Germany selecionar equipa Hertha BSC3442241873703391
15Germany selecionar equipa FC Augsburg3442162673413470
17Germany selecionar equipa VfL Bochum3440281277333253
18Germany selecionar equipa Schalke 043435231287432481
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-03-14 at 12:49]