Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      Copa da Liga Argentina 2024


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1Argentina selecionar equipa River Plate1528171148002532
      2Argentina selecionar equipa Argentinos Juniors152620652302151
      3Argentina selecionar equipa Talleres1424141053112122
      3Argentina selecionar equipa Racing Club1424101453002134
      5Argentina selecionar equipa Boca Juniors1523131059112020
      6Argentina selecionar equipa Estudiantes152215761001662
      7Argentina selecionar equipa Lanús142091163001642
      7Argentina selecionar equipa Barracas Central152011968111720
      9Argentina selecionar equipa Belgrano141981166201722
      10Argentina selecionar equipa Gimnasia141811770111430
      10Argentina selecionar equipa Instituto14189970411341
      10Argentina selecionar equipa Defensa y Justicia15189975201711
      13Argentina selecionar equipa Godoy Cruz15178979111510
      14Argentina selecionar equipa Unión14169779101421
      14Argentina selecionar equipa Vélez Sarsfield15168884101330
      16Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente14147790211300
      16Argentina selecionar equipa Banfield141431190001041
      18Argentina selecionar equipa Independiente Rivadavia1413589700940
      18Argentina selecionar equipa Newell´s Old Boys14135897101210
      20Argentina selecionar equipa Huracán141293105101201
      12
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-23 at 04:49]