Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

Copa del Rey 2023/24


Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Spain selecionar equipa Athletic Bilbao8199938201723
2Spain selecionar equipa Getafe41611523001331
2Spain selecionar equipa Mallorca81631245301423
4Spain selecionar equipa Real Betis31401419101221
4Spain selecionar equipa Celta de Vigo51411332201131
4Spain selecionar equipa Girona51431132201221
7Spain selecionar equipa Alavés41211130001021
8Spain selecionar equipa Rayo Vallecano4110113310831
9Spain selecionar equipa Sevilla51001045101001
10Spain selecionar equipa Villarreal38083410711
10Spain selecionar equipa Barcelona38083410710
10Spain selecionar equipa Atlético de Madrid58535600620
10Spain selecionar equipa Real Sociedad78177911520
14Spain selecionar equipa Valladolid26063000511
14Spain selecionar equipa Tenerife46246000510
14Spain selecionar equipa Unionistas de Salamanca46426010420
14Spain selecionar equipa Valencia46156010330
18Spain selecionar equipa Sestao River25143601310
18Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid25053611220
18Spain selecionar equipa Deportivo25233600320
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-04-07 at 19:29]