Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

        Copa Libertadores Feminina 2023

        Copa Libertadores Feminina | Colombia

        Stats

        Most Goals Scored

        TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
        1Brazil selecionar equipa Palmeiras62420423302133
        2Brazil selecionar equipa Internacional61991028201542
        3Brazil selecionar equipa Corinthians6181263051983
        4Colombia selecionar equipa Atlético Nacional6156936001231
        5Chile selecionar equipa Colo-Colo4119233001012
        6Colombia selecionar equipa América de Cali47615110611
        7Argentina selecionar equipa Boca Juniors36604510421
        7Colombia selecionar equipa Santa Fe36514511411
        7Paraguay selecionar equipa Olimpia46426001500
        10Ecuador selecionar equipa Barcelona SC35505410500
        10Chile selecionar equipa Universidad de Chile45237200500
        12Bolivia selecionar equipa Always Ready33129000300
        12Paraguay selecionar equipa Libertad33039000210
        14Venezuela selecionar equipa Caracas FC320213500200
        15Peru selecionar equipa Universitario310127000100
        15Uruguay selecionar equipa Nacional310127010100
        [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
        [Last updated: 2023-12-07 at 16:09]