Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

Copa Sudamericana 2024

Copa Sudamericana

Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Brazil selecionar equipa Athletico Paranaense51771026201433
2Brazil selecionar equipa Fortaleza5139435001211
3Argentina selecionar equipa Lanús512753801921
3Uruguay selecionar equipa Racing6127545001021
3Colombia selecionar equipa Independiente Medellín6126645101021
6Argentina selecionar equipa Racing Club5116541201012
6Brazil selecionar equipa Corinthians511834100742
6Ecuador selecionar equipa Universidad Catolica611474901822
9Ecuador selecionar equipa Delfín SC510284511901
9Bolivia selecionar equipa Always Ready510734501811
9Paraguay selecionar equipa Sportivo Ameliano6106454101001
12Brazil selecionar equipa Red Bull Bragantino58535600620
12Brazil selecionar equipa Cuiabá58535610711
12Bolivia selecionar equipa Nacional Potosí68626810441
15Brazil selecionar equipa Cruzeiro57436400611
15Peru selecionar equipa Univ. César Vallejo67527710610
17Argentina selecionar equipa Boca Juniors56247500510
17Peru selecionar equipa Deportivo Garcilaso66429010510
17Colombia selecionar equipa Alianza FC66339000600
17Uruguay selecionar equipa Danubio66069000510
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-05-23 at 15:35]