Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

Coppa Italia 2023/24

Coppa Italia | Italy | UEFA

Stats

Most Goals Scored

TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
1Italy selecionar equipa Juventus51412132111032
2Italy selecionar equipa Parma39093011711
2Italy selecionar equipa Reggiana39633020721
2Italy selecionar equipa Atalanta59725010721
5Italy selecionar equipa Frosinone47165111421
6Italy selecionar equipa Salernitana36514500511
6Italy selecionar equipa Sassuolo36064510241
6Italy selecionar equipa Genoa36604500510
6Italy selecionar equipa Cremonese36514500420
6Italy selecionar equipa Bologna46426000420
11Italy selecionar equipa Milan25503600411
11Italy selecionar equipa Udinese25503610411
11Italy selecionar equipa Cagliari35235400140
14Italy selecionar equipa Lazio44409010400
14Italy selecionar equipa Fiorentina44319010310
16Italy selecionar equipa Modena FC 201813033000210
16Italy selecionar equipa Lecce23306000300
16Italy selecionar equipa Cittadella23036000210
16Italy selecionar equipa Hellas Verona23306010300
16Italy selecionar equipa FeralpiSalò23216000300
[MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
[Last updated: 2024-05-16 at 11:19]