Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

      Esiliiga B 2023


      Schedule

      Games

      DateTimeHomeAwayMatchdayTV
      h2h2023-03-0510:30JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka B4-3Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JKD1
      h2h2023-03-0513:00Kuressaare BKuressaare B3-3Tartu KalevTartu KalevD1
      h2h2023-03-0916:00Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JK4-1Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK WelcoD2
      h2h2023-03-0917:00Tartu KalevTartu Kalev1-3Viljandi TulevikViljandi TulevikD2
      h2h2023-03-1017:00Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn B3-4Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju BD2
      h2h2023-03-1210:30Viljandi TulevikViljandi Tulevik4-0Narva Trans BNarva Trans BD3
      h2h2023-03-1210:30Tartu KalevTartu Kalev7-0Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK PoseidonD3
      h2h2023-03-1316:00Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JK0-3Kuressaare BKuressaare BD3
      h2h2023-03-1317:00Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju B5-2JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka BD3
      h2h2023-03-1317:00Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco4-4Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn BD3
      h2h2023-03-1716:45JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka B0-1Kuressaare BKuressaare BD4
      h2h2023-03-1810:30Viljandi TulevikViljandi Tulevik0-1Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK WelcoD10
      h2h2023-03-1810:30Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK Poseidon0-7Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju BD4
      h2h2023-03-1912:30Narva Trans BNarva Trans B3-0Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JKD4
      h2h2023-03-1917:00Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn B3-3Tartu KalevTartu KalevD4
      h2h2023-03-2510:30Kuressaare BKuressaare B3-0Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK PoseidonD2
      h2h2023-03-3116:00Kuressaare BKuressaare B2-0Narva Trans BNarva Trans BD5
      h2h2023-04-0110:30Viljandi TulevikViljandi Tulevik2-0Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn BD5
      h2h2023-04-0112:00Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JK3-2Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK PoseidonD5
      h2h2023-04-0210:30Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju B0-4Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK WelcoD5
      h2h2023-04-0216:00Tartu KalevTartu Kalev2-1JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka BD5
      h2h2023-04-0617:00JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka B1-2Narva Trans BNarva Trans BD2
      h2h2023-04-0810:30Viljandi TulevikViljandi Tulevik3-2Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JKD6
      h2h2023-04-0810:30Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco2-0Tartu KalevTartu KalevD6
      h2h2023-04-0910:30Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK Poseidon3-4JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka BD6
      h2h2023-04-1016:00Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn B3-3Kuressaare BKuressaare BD6
      h2h2023-04-1017:00Narva Trans BNarva Trans B1-1Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju BD6
      h2h2023-04-1510:30Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK Poseidon0-2Narva Trans BNarva Trans BD7
      h2h2023-04-1517:00Tartu KalevTartu Kalev5-2Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju BD7
      h2h2023-04-1517:00JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka B0-1Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK WelcoD7
      h2h2023-04-1517:00Kuressaare BKuressaare B0-1Viljandi TulevikViljandi TulevikD7
      h2h2023-04-1610:30Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JK3-5Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn BD7
      h2h2023-04-2210:30Viljandi TulevikViljandi Tulevik3-1Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK PoseidonD8
      h2h2023-04-2212:00Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco2-2Kuressaare BKuressaare BD8
      h2h2023-04-2217:00Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju B0-1Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JKD8
      h2h2023-04-2310:30Narva Trans BNarva Trans B2-0Tartu KalevTartu KalevD8
      h2h2023-04-2417:30Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn B2-1JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka BD8
      h2h2023-04-2716:00Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco0-2Narva Trans BNarva Trans BD9
      h2h2023-04-2716:00Kuressaare BKuressaare B5-4Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju BD9
      h2h2023-04-2716:00Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JK2-3Tartu KalevTartu KalevD9
      h2h2023-04-2716:30Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn B6-0Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK PoseidonD9
      h2h2023-04-2717:00JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka B1-1Viljandi TulevikViljandi TulevikD9
      h2h2023-04-3010:30Nomme Kalju BNomme Kalju B1-4Kalev Tallinn BKalev Tallinn BD10
      h2h2023-05-0112:30Narva Trans BNarva Trans B1-3JK Tammeka BJK Tammeka BD10
      h2h2023-05-0112:30Tartu KalevTartu Kalev5-4Kuressaare BKuressaare BD10
      h2h2023-05-0112:30Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK Poseidon0-2Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JKD10
      h2h2023-05-0218:00Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco1-1Viljandi TulevikViljandi TulevikD4
      h2h2023-05-0613:00Narva Trans BNarva Trans B2-1Viljandi TulevikViljandi TulevikD11
      h2h2023-05-0613:00Tartu JK WelcoTartu JK Welco5-0Parnu JK PoseidonParnu JK PoseidonD11
      h2h2023-05-0613:30Kuressaare BKuressaare B2-2Läänemaa JKLäänemaa JKD11