Follow Soccerzz on Facebook

      Champions League 2023/24


      Stats

      Most Goals Scored

      TeamMPDGHGAGMPGPENOGGS11GSUBW3
      1England selecionar equipa Manchester City1028131532302531
      2Spain selecionar equipa Atlético de Madrid102315839031641
      3Spain selecionar equipa Real Madrid1022121041021821
      4Spain selecionar equipa Barcelona102013745011631
      5England selecionar equipa Arsenal101915447101722
      5France selecionar equipa Paris SG101910947301812
      7Germany selecionar equipa Bayern München101810850201621
      8Portugal selecionar equipa FC Porto8168845101241
      9Germany selecionar equipa Borussia Dortmund10159660101230
      10Germany selecionar equipa RB Leipzig8146851001220
      11England selecionar equipa Manchester United6123945101200
      11Italy selecionar equipa Napoli8126660121000
      13Turkey selecionar equipa Galatasaray610645410730
      13Ukraine selecionar equipa Shakhtar Donetsk610275401810
      13Italy selecionar equipa Internazionale810467230820
      13Denmark selecionar equipa FC Kobenhavn810737210910
      17Netherlands selecionar equipa Feyenoord69636001620
      17Netherlands selecionar equipa PSV89548021620
      19Spain selecionar equipa Real Sociedad88539000800
      19Italy selecionar equipa Lazio88539020440
      12
      [MPD=Matches Played, G=Goals Scored, HG=Home Goals, AG=Away Goals, MPG=Minutes-per-goal, PEN=Penalties scored, OG=Own Goals, GS11=Goals as starting player, GSUB=Goals as sub, W3=Wins by more than 3 goals.]
      [Last updated: 2024-04-23 at 01:09]