Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      La Liga 2023/24


      FANTASY

          
      TeamPositionGMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      VillarrealD262035016107931143.50.15
      VillarrealG2180000071020.501
      SevillaD292011026206422652.912.9
      Real BetisG76300000162170.30.11
      MallorcaG19000005000000
      SevillaD282518302811015442065.50.17.4
      Athletic BilbaoF204041010104701610.503.6
      Celta de VigoG272402000075120270.401
      Real MadridM32168726251006653303.52.81.6
      Real BetisM1244200500305146.112.9
      Real BetisD15113600100481593.80.14.7
      VillarrealM3214431114501189497.40.63.1
      Celta de VigoF3527179107125090822632.70.9
      Rayo VallecanoM3113790014309417226.11.11.4
      Atlético de MadridD251422022205715513.60.93.2
      Rayo VallecanoF2237810125026476.211.7
      Atlético de MadridD3527842063011321183.70.13.8
      SevillaM846100100222174.30.43.3
      SevillaM181425212970634732432
      GetafeD161305024106016364.11.12.5
      CádizF7480031061311.31.95.6
      Real MadridM33213018351309658354.12.51.5
      Real BetisM22669128303210164.31.32.2
      GranadaG428100008001000.3
      GironaF317839324100378184.30.92.1
      GranadaD4162000007083.904.4
      GranadaD257940110303814174.31.61.9
      VillarrealM33258635116013535514.71.21.8
      OsasunaF3324501726531017111326.30.41.2
      Rayo VallecanoD1916910050057310930.25.8
      BarcelonaF352759198633308914342.90.51.1
      BarcelonaD32250624218013221564.70.82
      MallorcaD301684014206814393.60.72.1
      GironaD342972121140649881.90.32.7
      SevillaF1345920940341266.72.41.2
      Real MadridG43330000163120.80.30.5
      VillarrealM1791000300351253.50.12.5
      Rayo VallecanoF1919320114013236.10.91.4
      SevillaF2915141425509141175.42.41
      Athletic BilbaoD282261145208621443.40.81.8
      SevillaD221744111630817864.20.44.4
      Real BetisF331981105422005225222.41.11
      BarcelonaM36299859291007871322.32.11
      Real MadridD141156011130248521.90.64
      AlavésF3314203245190941518611.1
      Atlético de MadridD23163000510811814.50.14.5
      Real MadridF341675102572806112313.30.61.7
      Atlético de MadridG383420000094120210.300.6
      Athletic BilbaoM20585201370301304.620
      Athletic BilbaoM2310220314207013346.21.13
      Atlético de MadridM3525020410209924523.60.91.9
      Athletic BilbaoD271931311760108147850.73.6
      AlmeríaG19000002001001
      BarcelonaM28931011020487284.60.72.7
      BarcelonaG28252000006750120.200.4
      Atlético de MadridF3326541666732089414931.41.7
      ValenciaD231806006105641142.80.25.7
      ValenciaD3121600221010511574.40.52.4
      VillarrealD23158100100456562.60.33.2
      GranadaD342991112280136121784.10.45.4
      Atlético de MadridF3219091536333010311324.90.51.5
      Real BetisM292353865023016366236.22.50.9
      CádizF168833114703511103.61.11
      BarcelonaD52500032016585.81.82.9
      Real BetisD322500300110144.405.6
      Rayo VallecanoD373328315720011971673.20.24.5
      GranadaF220000021090450
      CádizG53710000165041.201
      CádizD972210110176322.10.74
      Real MadridD291740015105857130.33.7
      BarcelonaD1486332410225102.30.51
      Real MadridD28217543171009519623.90.82.6
      CádizM261284017103813432.70.93
      CádizF32166201203011220376.11.12
      Real BetisD32277010162011131563.60.15.1
      AlavésF2160000050128.105.6
      Real BetisF4195003004211.80.90.5
      MallorcaM36215625261109143343.81.81.4
      Las PalmasM81660010010055.402.7
      Atlético de MadridM34136315154012513588.30.93.8
      Real BetisD12104801400414333.50.32.8
      VillarrealF179513220802917112.71.61
      VillarrealD16111310420302482.40.23.9
      Rayo VallecanoD3328760110409323772.90.72.4
      OsasunaG755000008005000.8
      Atlético de MadridM32230121011474.41.62.8
      GranadaG3270000010001000.3
      GetafeF19866302160478164.90.81.7
      CádizM3120000032022.5150
      SevillaF216000001015.605.6
      OsasunaM246000002003.900
      VillarrealF1156910155035555.50.80.8
      Las PalmasM211543242390734394.32.50.5
      GironaD1773900200200342.404.1
      OsasunaD261663012005554830.32.6
      GironaD251975301150552532.50.12.4
      Rayo VallecanoG37333000008982330.20.10.9
      BarcelonaD20129200510461513.20.13.6
      GironaD2200000302135090
      Athletic BilbaoM29210511112013727325.91.21.4
      GetafeF3612727585030932.10.60.2
      Real SociedadF1973030125017332.10.40.4
      AlmeríaG43600000132050.501.3
      MallorcaD262257206106041012.40.24
      MallorcaF34125861261105691640.61.1
      VillarrealF3022441065417011649454.721.8
      Atlético de MadridF238885134140321283.21.20.8
      SevillaF81870061020219.610.5
      ValenciaM2059801940553148.30.52.1
      GetafeD1170010110182232.30.33
      ValenciaD33183300300809533.90.42.6
      SevillaF352888436323023836517.41.11.6
      Celta de VigoM211337001510975486.50.33.2
      OsasunaF2820113017707017363.10.81.6
      MallorcaM36263424254011537363.91.31.2
      ValenciaG27900008001001.1
      VillarrealM1429900630125123.61.53.6
      Real MadridD332707101820724972.40.13.2
      SevillaG242160000079122160.50.10.7
      GironaG38342000008516270.40.10.2
      Real MadridG1411970000284080.300.6
      VillarrealM3116001006264.71.64.7
      Athletic BilbaoM17739106303321540.21.8
      GetafeD1590700100292342.90.23.4
      OsasunaD105721021081171.30.22.7
      VillarrealF2910377024120215141.80.41.2
      CádizF2313682324110537133.50.50.9
      MallorcaD26219833219013271205.40.34.9
      MallorcaM29157400200543403.10.22.3
      Real MadridD2914123611608029345.11.82.2
      CádizD1370900100365194.60.62.4
      VillarrealD2714912215505614523.40.83.1
      Rayo VallecanoM2170000020010.600
      SevillaG13117000003940100.300.8
      Celta de VigoM12746011003311440.11.7
      Real BetisM1910491227907129176.12.51.5
      Las PalmasM27181913511907732333.81.61.6
      GranadaD42410010014155.20.41.9
      SevillaG19000001000000
      OsasunaM281790102360976664.90.33.3
      GetafeM332491003001075763.90.22.7
      OsasunaD30204103141068214430.91.9
      Atlético de MadridM3166002006113.30.50.5
      SevillaM271623019308221144.51.20.8
      Rayo VallecanoF127000002016.703.3
      MallorcaG363240000080102240.30.10.7
      CádizF21776401990391094.51.21
      Real BetisG282475000077120190.400.7
      Real SociedadF15771221910016761.90.80.7
      AlavésD2818762113508716654.20.83.1
      GranadaF88201530191320.91.13.3
      Rayo VallecanoF2512871234100706194.90.41.3
      AlmeríaF32184360431509518394.60.91.9
      OsasunaD2921060214509927614.21.22.6
      OsasunaF2915383224909726295.71.51.7
      BarcelonaF301543734821085153050.91.7
      Real MadridM311551863517011628176.71.61
      GetafeD32253807165013635854.81.23
      GetafeM3517905124908815464.40.82.3
      ValenciaD241797128009522514.81.12.6
      Real BetisM312307915421014526415.711.6
      Real BetisD231714012006715503.50.82.6
      AlmeríaG332970000094100250.300.8
      Atlético de MadridD312556011540121161104.30.63.9
      Celta de VigoD1270600210323254.10.43.2
      OsasunaG322870000077171250.500.8
      Real SociedadD312296021420103296641.12.6
      Atlético de MadridD22135000710521963.50.16.4
      Las PalmasF8160101105122.80.61.1
      CádizD3025510010309541403.40.14.9
      CádizF2246511113037367.20.61.2
      AlavésD1194910410342583.20.25.5
      GetafeF31380110010326.521.3
      Atlético de MadridM342087352813011337264.91.61.1
      GranadaG15133900004990180.601.2
      GranadaF277190219505110166.41.32
      BarcelonaD30199122920684453.10.22
      CádizM2516911213207910604.20.53.2
      CádizF301690021020113122160.61.1
      GetafeM27212401125010624384.511.6
      SevillaF923900142011234.10.81.1
      Atlético de MadridF32152492361707229134.31.70.8
      Las PalmasM578000008079.208.1
      ValenciaF27123412311305210183.80.71.3
      BarcelonaG10900000083070.300.7
      MallorcaD2823540150079511830.24.5
      VillarrealF3424912366933011828374.311.3
      AlmeríaD957100100241593.80.29.3
      Real BetisF1140401900101182.22.51.8
      MallorcaF292330724719014927265.811
      GetafeM373273402813013118953.60.52.6
      GranadaD3106000005004.200
      GironaF3020678723906522232.811
      Athletic BilbaoD272001035007616573.40.72.6
      Rayo VallecanoM3521231226409727334.11.11.4
      Real SociedadG373276000089101400.301.1
      Athletic BilbaoF3428561238741014042594.41.31.9
      Las PalmasG215200001001000.6
      Rayo VallecanoM32249261381307835552.81.32
      GetafeD111600000071113.90.66.2
      AlmeríaM362486325321014947415.41.71.5
      MallorcaD2214551210409610315.90.61.9
      Las PalmasF382472324212014724315.40.91.1
      Atlético de MadridM372570642918087234330.81.5
      Las PalmasM3726442336907424542.50.81.8
      AlavésD36286410136011010743.50.32.3
      AlavésM36269634254010327393.40.91.3
      Real SociedadD93980000011192.50.22
      GranadaM35268503429010940683.71.32.3
      SevillaD211296129407124264.91.71.8
      GranadaG17153000105981160.50.10.9
      CádizG3430490000100111370.301.1
      Celta de VigoD27221910125010921784.40.17.2
      GironaM29212150299012011495.10.52.1
      Real MadridM37291127501609049822.81.52.5
      Real SociedadD20124502100538453.80.63.3
      SevillaF23112451411707013105.610.8
      GetafeM73370092016294.30.52.4
      AlavésG34306000006783310.20.10.9
      Real SociedadF104062194032267.10.41.3
      Las PalmasD103760000021010502.4
      Athletic BilbaoM271535311970797654.60.43.8
      CádizM4155101109135.20.61.7
      Rayo VallecanoM1552200100505158.60.92.6
      Rayo VallecanoD31251301144012623754.50.82.7
      MallorcaF35182532501601187265.80.31.3
      AlmeríaD191676208506717393.60.92.1
      AlmeríaD19000100402402
      Real MadridM2058602710361155.51.70.8
      SevillaM2414681118505914323.60.92
      Real SociedadF261076312990817126.80.61
      CádizD1067600300210352.804.7
      ValenciaM37330571267015535954.212.6
      GranadaF578001005015.801.2
      ValenciaF2592530127043594.20.50.9
      Celta de VigoD1280800820406284.50.73.1
      Las PalmasD42510010012054.301.8
      Celta de VigoM271995323816012037385.41.71.7
      AlavésF37251654441907831512.81.11.8
      CádizM363140314512021420836.10.62.4
      GranadaF312555635313019627686.912.4
      AlmeríaM2810941114405511164.50.91.3
      ValenciaM1896821940551195.110.8
      SevillaM83780061015293.60.52.1
      OsasunaM162920032018335.50.90.9
      Athletic BilbaoF35157873291208432254.81.81.4
      Real SociedadM3224855326110286156310.40.52.3
      MallorcaF113490053021465.411.5
      OsasunaD27233601112011611064.504.1
      GetafeG383414000010140270.100.7
      GetafeF272165151462609818304.10.71.2
      MallorcaF15387001130293136.70.73
      Athletic BilbaoF1850321126037966.61.61.1
      Athletic BilbaoF3222411456531014427555.81.12.2
      Celta de VigoD342803111950151101634.80.35.2
      VillarrealD1083800200261302.80.13.2
      Celta de VigoD1753701610498118.21.31.8
      Celta de VigoM3119591422707316313.40.71.4
      Real BetisM241850201350944524.60.22.5
      MallorcaD342464111040109185940.72.2
      Athletic BilbaoD191155007207733960.23
      Celta de VigoD1489301530491304.90.13
      Atlético de MadridD6110000004083.306.5
      GetafeD312195011930809963.30.43.9
      AlavésM22797022390491895.521
      Athletic BilbaoG363184000086180130.500.4
      Real SociedadD1580701620486295.40.73.2
      Real SociedadF33216093361805120272.10.81.1
      Rayo VallecanoM372814416230017833675.71.12.1
      GironaF21100000000000
      OsasunaD1550710830242134.30.42.3
      GironaM3732013624606440661.81.11.9
      VillarrealD191118139405920304.71.62.4
      CádizD35260900103011115723.80.52.5
      Las PalmasG3732640000110150600.401.7
      Real BetisM26198722187088154040.71.8
      SevillaF1538220157020554.71.21.2
      Celta de VigoG12101500002831100.30.10.9
      Celta de VigoD640600300231315.10.26.9
      CádizM48800110101310.213.1
      Real SociedadM322421565416013237464.91.41.7
      Real MadridD231725005204911332.60.61.7
      OsasunaF269232127904412134.31.21.3
      Real BetisD181015211110729406.40.83.5
      GranadaM35178613205016912388.50.61.9
      AlmeríaD31252820122011961534.20.25.4
      OsasunaF23116723348052222341.71.8
      ValenciaD14107310630422613.50.25.1
      MallorcaD28154401410549293.10.51.7
      GranadaF342460111642906018252.20.70.9
      Atlético de MadridD1672421530455335.60.64.1
      GetafeM2910071115504816164.31.41.4
      Celta de VigoM16770112150418184.80.92.1
      GetafeM249631117603715123.51.41.1
      GranadaD62460140016455.91.51.8
      BarcelonaM201637206408416324.60.91.8
      MallorcaG19000000000000
      SevillaD735400000201145.10.33.6
      AlmeríaD2117920011207958640.34.3
      VillarrealM2616462016701018365.50.42
      GetafeM2314160213505610513.60.63.2
      Real BetisD436000200101212.50.35.3
      Las PalmasD2101000004073.606.2
      Real SociedadD3025240280010571093.70.23.9
      Atlético de MadridD19115901210697255.40.51.9
      AlmeríaD21971004302913232.71.22.1
      GranadaF115720141045597.10.81.4
      CádizF31116800146094997.20.70.7
      ValenciaG15600000000000
      AlmeríaD312432012007841022.90.13.8
      Rayo VallecanoG19000000002002
      Real BetisM1511543215605021313.91.62.4
      MallorcaM351606016207811334.40.61.8
      GranadaM101490031011256.61.23
      MallorcaD628500200170205.406.3
      Real MadridM2719863127701169905.30.44.1
      Real MadridD1049700220250224.504
      SevillaM2822870110010283640.31.4
      GironaF362605248462504215191.50.50.7
      AlmeríaM251425006101176367.40.42.3
      BarcelonaF28137169431804727273.11.81.8
      BarcelonaD35289912196011422883.50.72.7
      VillarrealF142740051092230.70.7
      Rayo VallecanoM24826101260617126.60.81.3
      Rayo VallecanoM34271210125014511684.80.42.3
      GetafeG16000000010015
      Atlético de MadridD301831239407217403.50.82
      Las PalmasF2036811103013253.20.51.2
      Las PalmasM373218624113013337643.711.8
      CádizM1683100400382174.10.21.8
      Las PalmasF17720111310616157.60.81.9
      Athletic BilbaoM280000030133.8011.3
      AlmeríaF159186039140447174.30.71.7
      AlmeríaD739600100331177.50.23.9
      Real SociedadD2924732073014221095.20.14
      AlavésM291123311160814416.50.33.3
      Real MadridD251396158104815353.112.3
      Celta de VigoM3324370019308517513.10.61.9
      GironaM3627485411708219212.70.60.7
      VillarrealD747800000301445.60.28.3
      Real MadridG211890000048111290.501.4
      SevillaD3117491415409624494.91.22.5
      AlmeríaD1181910720374264.10.42.9
      Rayo VallecanoD20169510510583763.10.24
      GranadaD36315502400112211203.20.63.4
      GranadaM352503041310196117770.42.8
      Rayo VallecanoF36154220261006516233.80.91.3
      GranadaM261125006206611115.30.90.9
      SevillaF332576162703001019453.50.31.6
      AlmeríaM332389053613015632965.91.23.6
      OsasunaD3025361315508851203.10.24.3
      GranadaD1356000310110201.803.2
      Real BetisM2260000050217.306.9
      Las PalmasF267254120100448105.511.2
      Celta de VigoD383002222612013642484.11.31.4
      CádizD30251812298010232923.61.13.3
      Las PalmasF1749620178039997.11.61.6
      AlavésM37293710102011917503.60.51.5
      ValenciaG373285000084111360.301
      BarcelonaF29120472331103322232.51.61.7
      Rayo VallecanoD12626006102851240.71.7
      Real SociedadF302154743819011449204.820.8
      AlmeríaD14979012104111343.813.1
      MallorcaM34230411183017110886.70.43.4
      Real MadridF2618751557539011930175.71.40.8
      Atlético de MadridF342087454921015134506.51.52.2
      AlavésF365002104005.500
      VillarrealD12106311620765556.40.44.7
      Real MadridF3423901058034012243324.61.61.2
      Real SociedadM31265641179010616803.60.52.7
      Real BetisM146110316406411169.41.62.4
      CádizD22186901500516832.50.34
      BarcelonaD322697501030564511.90.11.7
      Real BetisD2518601114508522594.11.12.9
      AlavésM33243801142011114554.10.52
      Celta de VigoF3728891337532014119324.40.61
      ValenciaM26130610210536283.70.41.9
      CádizD428600210150334.7010.4
      VillarrealD2919613117509861124.50.35.1
      AlmeríaM29155935391307323524.21.33
      OsasunaD3726611582010929513.711.7
      CádizD281528108206317473.712.8
      AlmeríaF92740042015244.90.71.3
      Rayo VallecanoM31164910218012610756.90.54.1
      Celta de VigoF328857122130758167.60.81.6
      Las PalmasM6119000005003.800
      BarcelonaD251994121570757493.40.32.2
      AlmeríaM112470000010353.61.11.8
      Atlético de MadridF34152035331407427304.41.61.8
      Rayo VallecanoF31167031301305020292.71.11.6
      AlavésD25113110510464523.70.34.1
      CádizF140020011122.522.522.5
      Athletic BilbaoD33288000111010861323.40.24.1
      Las PalmasD322569207501396974.90.23.4
      MallorcaD19133711400513503.40.23.4
      CádizF372615516622023413618.10.42.1
      Real SociedadD211120027207212385.813.1
      ValenciaF372996132482401359314.10.30.9
      Athletic BilbaoM301991454212010042234.51.91
      GetafeF33266887813009926253.30.90.8
      GironaD3422451818609017243.60.71
      GranadaF14358001240202750.51.8
      Real BetisG43150000111030.300.9
      OsasunaM3318021313304417272.20.81.3
      GironaD3530372822406421591.90.61.7
      GranadaD17133620850624674.20.34.5
      Las PalmasD30229310184011511294.505.1
      Athletic BilbaoD34270510133090412930.14.3
      ValenciaF15646001040273143.80.42
      Las PalmasF3118540214309513324.60.61.6
      GranadaF170000011012.912.90
      Rayo VallecanoF165631115605681991.33
      CádizF1323710520212580.81.9
      AlavésM1029900500107432.11.2
      AlavésF181118241370632885.12.30.6
      Las PalmasM34179301166014719287.411.4
      Real SociedadD23152011430713554.20.23.3
      VillarrealF3426102136726012081464.12.81.6
      GranadaD19156110820962905.50.15.2
      OsasunaD19164401300603673.30.23.7
      Real BetisM5710020081010.11.30
      GranadaD950600420312315.50.45.5
      CádizM28191111259012539265.91.81.2
      Real BetisD23139701400387642.40.54.1
      AlmeríaF1343430830242450.40.8
      MallorcaM291466311570478232.90.51.4
      Rayo VallecanoD2211641110106412364.90.92.8
      GironaF274872032024534.40.90.6
      AlavésG43600000131050.301.3
      AlavésD272315007308331113.20.14.3
      BarcelonaF3470071060211.503.8
      SevillaD290000030130010
      GranadaD3322993014508624653.40.92.5
      VillarrealD1178000100332183.80.22.1
      GetafeM1460702000382115.60.31.6
      Las PalmasD3631810130014441794.10.15.1
      SevillaM61010010010408.93.60
      Celta de VigoD261777057106719583.412.9
      SevillaD831500100220126.303.4
      ValenciaD20705106203121540.31.9
      AlmeríaF342056945621092353441.51.5
      GetafeF1357400730347165.31.12.5
      GranadaF91961052011055.102.3
      Las PalmasD25146210620811649513
      ValenciaM599001003022.701.8
      SevillaM1277700620409154.611.7
      GetafeF321553304014016815269.70.91.5
      Athletic BilbaoM2614500074010110466.30.62.9
      Athletic BilbaoD952300100242184.10.33.1
      Athletic BilbaoG4236000081020.400.8
      CádizD642900200210164.403.4
      AlmeríaF142750084021646.921.3
      Real SociedadF29143541341108814175.50.91.1
      Real BetisM1713321211301067617.20.54.1
      Real MadridM31182402167018919519.30.92.5
      AlmeríaM30191800227015112367.10.61.7
      Real SociedadD3112870316409318276.51.31.9
      Real SociedadD1153900200280184.703
      GetafeD34253620133012461074.40.23.8
      AlavésD322386139107310572.80.42.2
      AlavésD332442008106731192.50.14.4
      Real SociedadM291688012190918274.90.41.4
      VillarrealF747900940515119.60.92.1
      AlmeríaD851510310211323.70.25.6
      OsasunaM33235221196010123223.90.90.8
      GranadaF1512212116606915165.11.11.2
      Las PalmasD352815122650214371366.81.24.3
      Real BetisF2910380018506515185.61.31.6
      OsasunaF3513466125120659194.30.61.3
      Real MadridM2823241966035017045436.61.71.7
      BarcelonaM2414824211605331173.21.91
      Celta de VigoD119000001004.700
      Las PalmasM29163000730709453.90.52.5
      Celta de VigoF152900060018165.60.31.9
      ValenciaD23159500420511902.90.15.1
      ValenciaF979011005415.74.61.1
      AlavésD22000001004500
      BarcelonaD18137801310608223.90.51.4
      Celta de VigoM177030040023172.90.10.9
      ValenciaD11000000101909
      BarcelonaM213000001016.906.9
      ValenciaF362673362711011530313.911
      Celta de VigoM11700000000000
      GranadaD125000001013.603.6
      SevillaD282283011320151914460.45.7
      VillarrealD16122821940805595.90.44.3
      SevillaD261174021120117173691.32.8
      ValenciaF3220681415207514203.30.60.9
      BarcelonaF289211134100796207.70.62
      Las PalmasF28180833311008424234.21.21.1
      Real SociedadM1435100900345108.71.32.6
      OsasunaM2818564022601395696.70.23.3
      Real SociedadG214100002000000
      OsasunaM1800000000000
      AlavésM1400000000000
      GetafeD30131211720547363.70.52.5
      SevillaF14105044421705311184.50.91.5
      GironaF3729939102513010725213.20.80.6
      VillarrealF30149922256011514296.90.81.7
      GironaM270000060177.1012.9
      Real BetisD31650000050112.706
      Real SociedadF112410030020117.50.40.4
      Real SociedadM2912311228605125183.71.81.3
      Real SociedadM51530020012087.104.7
      Real BetisD2621630010506921042.90.14.3
      GranadaD1347300710407157.61.32.9
      GetafeM124000002007.500
      GironaM2668602910168132.111.7
      OsasunaM3311401220706812265.40.92.1
      Celta de VigoD22158600500583743.30.24.2
      GironaD21124202100488373.50.62.7
      Real SociedadM127000001003.300
      AlavésF21400000000000
      Real SociedadM51170040012129.20.81.5
      Celta de VigoM5257021006632.12.11.1
      Athletic BilbaoM3122835115419015744256.21.71
      OsasunaF12000001004500
      VillarrealG3632400000135180230.500.6
      GranadaF21164062331901052485.81.30.4
      AlavésF23714101030281293.51.51.1
      VillarrealM1977902910447135.10.81.5
      GranadaD17125300300583674.20.24.8
      BarcelonaF143192094071320.30.8
      GranadaD13000000000000
      AlmeríaD23188913185012221785.813.7
      BarcelonaM129431110508611258.212.4
      AlavésF1462912102017682.40.91.1
      SevillaD23160630165011451106.40.36.2
      AlavésM1500000000000
      Celta de VigoF103291083015284.10.52.2
      SevillaF6310022050114.502.9
      AlavésD11300000000000
      Real MadridM10373601360252860.51.9
      Celta de VigoM1771801810331584.11.91
      AlmeríaF113011051024237.20.60.9
      GironaM183700051010072.401.7
      AlmeríaF638001004119.52.42.4
      Celta de VigoM1543450105025335.20.60.6
      ValenciaF162641153015575.11.72.4
      ValenciaM362504423114011611604.20.42.2
      OsasunaD113000001036.9020.8
      SevillaM4116001007215.41.60.8
      SevillaD136000001022.505
      VillarrealF113000001006.900
      Atlético de MadridF112000001017.507.5
      Atlético de MadridM24155501127011415526.60.93
      Real MadridF217001101005.300
      Real MadridM419002001024.709.5
      ValenciaD3630750071011311323.303.9
      Real BetisM1456610620292214.60.33.3
      Celta de VigoD19000000302302
      Celta de VigoF127631111404419165.22.21.9
      VillarrealD12800000001003.2
      Atlético de MadridM5160000003281.71.14.5
      Real MadridM2160000060033.800
      Real MadridF1100000201180090
      ValenciaD1700000000000
      MallorcaF162341083010583.81.93.1
      Athletic BilbaoF1225800400361312.60.31
      GetafeD2180000005042.502
      GranadaF11800000000000
      ValenciaD1473300100280363.404.4
      CádizM1100000000000
      ValenciaM32300310000000
      GetafeM1465810410257103.411.4
      Las PalmasM140000010122.5022.5
      Rayo VallecanoM140000020145022.5
      VillarrealD725900210220107.603.5
      CádizM120000001004.500
      GetafeD1200000000000
      OsasunaF18000004004500
      Athletic BilbaoM258672015805212145.41.21.5
      BarcelonaM31144480392007313154.50.80.9
      BarcelonaF372196554516013931325.71.31.3
      BarcelonaD73200210072220.60.6
      Atlético de MadridF19000001001000
      AlavésF82220082022278.90.82.8
      BarcelonaF373102102002.500
      BarcelonaD19156200300403552.30.23.2
      GironaD1600000041661.59
      Real SociedadD123000001013.903.9
      GranadaF35200391532209316204.20.70.9
      AlmeríaM743900410150123.102.5
      OsasunaF116000001015.605.6
      Athletic BilbaoM7145002003211.91.20.6
      Real BetisF181052201930569174.80.81.5
      GranadaM3122012001120.70.71.5
      Real BetisD242001003136.42.16.4
      Athletic BilbaoF18001000010011.3
      GironaM110000020018000
      Las PalmasD429120330110173.405.3
      GetafeF1100000000000
      GironaF33000000000000
      AlmeríaD123000001043.9015.7
      AlmeríaF116001001105.65.60
      GetafeF1200000000000
      CádizF1300000111303030
      GetafeM4135001104412.72.70.7