Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

      Major League Soccer 2024


      FANTASY

          
      TeamPositionGMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
      Inter Miami CFF54055226110231185.12.41.8
      Los Angeles FCG87200000242220.30.30.3
      Inter Miami CFF8536632115015932.51.50.5
      LA GalaxyD648100320102281.90.45.2
      Atlanta UnitedM3101000004113.60.90.9
      Atlanta UnitedG65400000212150.30.20.8
      Minnesota UnitedD763000400302474.30.36.7
      Los Angeles FCF341003005011102.2
      Charlotte FCM6200004003031.401.4
      Sporting KCF52980183021576.31.52.1
      St. Louis City SCG76300000151060.100.9
      Inter Miami CFD643100000161223.30.24.6
      CF MontréalM4940010040103.809.6
      DC UnitedF6540632714097121216.222
      LA GalaxyD87201042024047305.9
      Vancouver WhitecapsM6280105408072.602.3
      Sporting KCD4360000008019204.8
      Inter Miami CFM9682011105010186.61.32.4
      Vancouver WhitecapsD4128000004152.80.73.5
      SJ EarthquakesD539512320193384.30.78.7
      Minnesota UnitedF7483201880118821.51.5
      DC UnitedM872012960311993.92.41.1
      Charlotte FCM763010310179172.41.32.4
      Real Salt LakeD3181002008018409
      Orlando CityM7443121340201094.121.8
      Inter Miami CFD9653116301910102.61.41.4
      Portland TimbersM864100000322154.50.32.1
      Seattle SoundersG436000009000000
      FC DallasD327000200611920.36.3
      Philadelphia UnionM62231152021488.51.63.2
      Sporting KCG87200000282160.30.10.8
      NY Red BullsM6522122150251484.32.41.4
      NE RevolutionD213400000306204
      Chicago FireF75122163019933.31.60.5
      Houston DynamoD535400520182124.60.53.1
      Sporting KCF751610125018553.10.90.9
      Houston DynamoM63790020015363.60.71.4
      Orlando CityM594001004233.81.92.9
      Columbus CrewG2125000061010.700.7
      SJ EarthquakesM734600210233860.82.1
      Toronto FCD758500100484457.40.66.9
      Real Salt LakeD323001001033.9011.7
      Toronto FCG32700000132040.701.3
      Chicago FireD2144001009035.601.9
      Atlanta UnitedF531600104022856.32.31.4
      DC UnitedF738711520184234.20.95.3
      Charlotte FCM531700410152134.30.63.7
      Toronto FCF532920104016574.41.41.9
      Seattle SoundersF8592402915024593.60.81.4
      Nashville SCF62782044031051001.6
      Seattle SoundersM236000003117.52.52.5
      Houston DynamoG76300000212060.300.9
      Los Angeles FCM861401200244233.50.63.4
      CF MontréalF737523113016553.81.21.2
      Austin FCM7630039102510213.61.43
      FC DallasM31561021010485.82.34.6
      Real Salt LakeG76300000296280.90.31.1
      Orlando CityG65400000172140.30.20.7
      Minnesota UnitedD216000001015.605.6
      Chicago FireD872001310372324.60.34
      Charlotte FCM75251172033495.70.71.5
      Orlando CityD763000100240213.403
      Orlando CityF640500124025825.61.80.4
      NE RevolutionM7630321280311844.42.60.6
      Charlotte FCD754101320295224.80.83.7
      Los Angeles FCD1100000000000
      Columbus CrewD646400410211284.10.25.4
      Columbus CrewM759900110335550.80.8
      LA GalaxyF8313105206951.72.61.4
      NE RevolutionF1170000020010.600
      Austin FCD4186011003241.511.9
      Nashville SCG43320000121020.300.5
      Real Salt LakeM74000151021484.70.91.8
      LA GalaxyM7325017101851851.45
      NE RevolutionG19000001001001
      Chicago FireG19000003001001
      LA GalaxyD3150102105010306
      Austin FCF75132052033065.801.1
      Portland TimbersD519000100130116.205.2
      Orlando CityM52380020016436.11.51.1
      Colorado RapidsG87200000214020.500.3
      Houston DynamoD7180104205152.50.52.5
      Nashville SCM52831052017145.40.31.3
      Portland TimbersG64980000184090.701.6
      CF MontréalM755600200282174.50.32.8
      SJ EarthquakesM645900310182203.50.43.9
      Chicago FireM859910810286144.20.92.1
      FC DallasM762800740251193.61.61.3
      FC CincinnatiD31320011013048.902.7
      Atlanta UnitedD653500320191303.20.25
      Portland TimbersD524800100210157.605.4
      Philadelphia UnionD436000320142313.50.57.8
      Portland TimbersF41463054010206.21.20
      Charlotte FCD654000000205253.30.84.2
      Minnesota UnitedF51451054082251.21.2
      Vancouver WhitecapsM7618221680401645.82.30.6
      Austin FCG763000003550200.702.9
      Real Salt LakeM442000003016.402.1
      Nashville SCF52780032014124.50.30.6
      Toronto FCF76300125604614166.622.3
      Austin FCD64561021015034306.7
      Vancouver WhitecapsM74681274014992.71.71.7
      Austin FCF5272001101205401.7
      NY Red BullsG19000002001001
      Los Angeles FCF872032451403315164.11.92
      FC DallasM74401053023594.711.8
      Inter Miami CFM22400000000000
      Houston DynamoD19000000815815
      SJ EarthquakesG43600000122040.501
      DC UnitedF212000002001500
      Minnesota UnitedM644523930261375.32.61.4
      Vancouver WhitecapsF6320321040245106.81.42.8
      Sporting KCM872010630384224.80.52.8
      Portland TimbersF837010610323147.80.73.4
      SJ EarthquakesF63231010409272.50.62
      St. Louis City SCD545010310412408.20.48
      Columbus CrewD748300100175133.20.92.4
      Nashville SCD640001000215124.71.12.7
      FC DallasD545000000112262.20.45.2
      Nashville SCM628500000101123.20.33.8
      FC CincinnatiD380000005085.609
      LA GalaxyM8695145202816223.62.12.8
      Charlotte FCG76300000142030.300.4
      Los Angeles FCD868500410369324.71.24.2
      Portland TimbersD858411210221123.40.21.8
      Nashville SCD3204001009012405.3
      Sporting KCM754020420177142.81.22.3
      Chicago FireF87052213605310206.81.32.6
      Philadelphia UnionG3254000043021.100.7
      NE RevolutionD3143000007024.401.3
      Nashville SCM535710104014943.52.31
      SJ EarthquakesG43600000132170.50.31.8
      Toronto FCD528700100111133.40.34.1
      Inter Miami CFM9644039102412133.41.71.8
      CF MontréalD759701400298204.41.23
      Austin FCF531300710154104.31.22.9
      Atlanta UnitedF43235120801831050.82.8
      Colorado RapidsD869300520146261.80.83.4
      Colorado RapidsD872000510310323.904
      NE RevolutionM484002005215.42.11.1
      Atlanta UnitedF51793054019029.601
      Nashville SCD288000004184.118.2
      Austin FCF72020130019168.50.42.7
      FC CincinnatiF862830970456146.40.92
      Inter Miami CFD975301410335303.90.63.6
      Toronto FCM647810520171093.21.91.7
      Minnesota UnitedM757600620293174.50.52.7
      New York City FCD872001300192452.40.35.6
      Inter Miami CFD42240000060232.409.2
      FC CincinnatiG19000002000000
      Philadelphia UnionF643721104026175.40.21.4
      Columbus CrewF369001002132.61.33.9
      Vancouver WhitecapsD395001004063.805.7
      FC CincinnatiF15000002003600
      Toronto FCD751500000313205.40.53.5
      Sporting KCD870401520405245.10.63.1
      Seattle SoundersF8699101140281043.61.30.5
      Sporting KCF63210262014683.91.72.2
      Seattle SoundersM533201820101262.73.31.6
      Inter Miami CFF75142093013892.31.41.6
      Real Salt LakeD763000400311354.40.15
      Real Salt LakeD872000310194302.40.53.8
      DC UnitedF8612001430307144.412.1
      FC CincinnatiD763000110360325.104.6
      Chicago FireM636900100202134.90.53.2
      Atlanta UnitedD327000110102123.30.74
      SJ EarthquakesD536000420260226.505.5
      SJ EarthquakesD210000002001800
      Chicago FireD72560000015075.302.5
      Portland TimbersF435311116012443.111
      Sporting KCF86873218803712204.81.62.6
      Sporting KCD872020520301473.80.15.9
      Los Angeles FCD63380111025696.71.62.4
      Toronto FCD325800000131104.50.33.5
      St. Louis City SCF599003008227.31.81.8
      Austin FCD650420420301365.40.26.4
      Austin FCF4269219301539513
      Vancouver WhitecapsD373002004534.96.23.7
      FC DallasM72331174010753.92.71.9
      Real Salt LakeF87166134150382264.82.80.8
      Los Angeles FCD869800210413385.30.44.9
      Columbus CrewF8650031650321154.41.50.7
      Portland TimbersM6540421680381936.33.20.5
      Atlanta UnitedD217000001045.3021.2
      NY Red BullsF85916023120215103.20.81.5
      Atlanta UnitedM650300400450138.102.3
      Vancouver WhitecapsG76300000183030.400.4
      FC CincinnatiM86752420705627137.53.61.7
      NE RevolutionM19000000100100
      Nashville SCD425500100153145.31.14.9
      Vancouver WhitecapsM652901200341185.80.23.1
      Los Angeles FCD872001310260513.306.4
      Seattle SoundersD52990010081102.40.33
      Philadelphia UnionM64934096013632.41.10.5
      Real Salt LakeF7226109309363.61.22.4
      CF MontréalF761711740183122.60.41.8
      Seattle SoundersD164000003094.2012.7
      Houston DynamoD540510330354107.80.92.2
      Atlanta UnitedF6513101370161362.82.31.1
      Chicago FireD424100000101173.70.46.3
      Seattle SoundersD536600200171194.20.24.7
      Charlotte FCF635711620341148.60.33.5
      Minnesota UnitedM130000006001800
      NY Red BullsG763000001710100.101.4
      Nashville SCF4123012007415.12.90.7
      FC CincinnatiF822200540283111.41.20.4
      Colorado RapidsM3191011007443.31.91.9
      SJ EarthquakesF872014201102517193.12.12.4
      Houston DynamoM751810840225123.80.92.1
      NY Red BullsF2540021070011.700
      SJ EarthquakesD872000500433395.40.44.9
      St. Louis City SCD5395000001321330.53
      DC UnitedG87200000241060.100.8
      Seattle SoundersM870601500341584.31.91
      Nashville SCD540501420233135.10.72.9
      Columbus CrewG15500005001001.6
      Toronto FCM646200300323156.20.62.9
      NE RevolutionM652101310341125.90.22.1
      Atlanta UnitedF11500000110660
      Chicago FireD536000000111302.80.37.5
      NE RevolutionM730911530246571.71.5
      Portland TimbersM854802630248153.91.32.5
      Houston DynamoF2113112104103.20.80
      LA GalaxyG87200000332070.300.9
      Real Salt LakeM3170006002621.13.21.1
      Columbus CrewF7519038003012105.22.11.7
      FC CincinnatiM638300200283186.60.74.2
      Austin FCF74701072020343.80.60.8
      Philadelphia UnionD5450002002013240.26.4
      LA GalaxyF741312158025465.40.91.3
      Real Salt LakeD534711410181144.70.33.6
      Austin FCM53470010013073.401.8
      Houston DynamoM654002210281024.71.70.3
      Houston DynamoM537702610131583.13.61.9
      Nashville SCF535220830133103.30.82.6
      St. Louis City SCF58500420131213.81.12.1
      Toronto FCF735410510142103.60.52.5
      NE RevolutionD758600310270414.106.3
      Sporting KCF8704031250337164.20.92
      SJ EarthquakesD742920420303276.30.65.7
      Atlanta UnitedD295001005054.704.7
      Atlanta UnitedM54180020011262.40.41.3
      Columbus CrewD871801200365494.50.66.1
      NE RevolutionG65400000172030.300.5
      New York City FCM759701620418126.21.21.8
      New York City FCD21750000060103.105.1
      Austin FCD136000001022.505
      CF MontréalF227001003001000
      DC UnitedD872000100262313.30.33.9
      New York City FCM8603011030341065.11.50.9
      NY Red BullsF640316910241125.42.50.4
      LA GalaxyD33200000000000
      NY Red BullsD745600410251224.90.24.3
      Los Angeles FCM87143212505714207.21.82.5
      Columbus CrewF3130000005003.500
      Atlanta UnitedD65400320030152052.53.3
      Houston DynamoM763001600255213.60.73
      FC DallasF6540111960377146.21.22.3
      FC CincinnatiF849720167027394.90.51.6
      Toronto FCM526801300152850.72.7
      Colorado RapidsD761801400205242.90.73.5
      Minnesota UnitedD4360012101621740.54.3
      Philadelphia UnionM649501410304115.50.72
      Toronto FCD17000000702902.6
      Orlando CityF7465011580181443.52.70.8
      Chicago FireF8667201460387145.10.91.9
      DC UnitedD1100000000000
      Nashville SCF749710610312105.60.41.8
      Austin FCD427100100100123.304
      LA GalaxyD871600200303363.80.44.5
      St. Louis City SCD538810210180244.205.6
      CF MontréalF227000002016.703.3
      Portland TimbersD2135002009013608.7
      Vancouver WhitecapsD762411220181522.60.17.5
      LA GalaxyF858461201302010113.11.51.7
      Chicago FireF51800021011275.513.5
      St. Louis City SCM75420010105491991.53.2
      CF MontréalM4100013105174.50.96.3
      Orlando CityM75911110203511185.31.72.7
      FC DallasG7630000025005000.7
      Orlando CityG19000001000000
      NE RevolutionF645210136024024.800.4
      Columbus CrewD52440010011094.103.3
      Atlanta UnitedF225000001013.603.6
      Inter Miami CFD210201000121910.60.97.9
      Inter Miami CFG19000002102102
      Charlotte FCF52790064013544.21.61.3
      Los Angeles FCM86932111604014155.21.81.9
      Philadelphia UnionD42560000010353.51.11.8
      FC DallasM16000001001500
      Chicago FireF86931114502411103.11.41.3
      SJ EarthquakesF84402064014592.911.8
      SJ EarthquakesM763000500319194.41.32.7
      Orlando CityD425810420141124.90.34.2
      New York City FCD7592002101312520.23.8
      St. Louis City SCM326211720121144.13.81.4
      Orlando CityF75400162031775.21.21.2
      NE RevolutionD641700100224204.70.94.3
      Columbus CrewF652331271003610136.21.72.2
      Philadelphia UnionM3181000007023.501
      Portland TimbersF662001106028.702.9
      Orlando CityD750001310124132.20.72.3
      FC CincinnatiD763010410374385.30.65.4
      Colorado RapidsF483004004124.31.12.2
      Colorado RapidsD19000000204204
      St. Louis City SCD123000002027.807.8
      Charlotte FCM1100000000000
      Seattle SoundersD864100510354294.90.64.1
      FC CincinnatiG19000003000000
      Colorado RapidsM8716211170211462.61.80.8
      NE RevolutionM41770000015237.611.5
      Orlando CityD738300100192104.50.52.3
      Los Angeles FCD584000005225.42.12.1
      DC UnitedD763002105049112571.63.6
      Portland TimbersM62671132013344.411.3
      NE RevolutionM64480042017493.40.81.8
      St. Louis City SCF731921153015694.21.72.5
      New York City FCM629600200304129.11.23.6
      FC DallasM64960021011015202.7
      Portland TimbersD763000500270323.904.6
      Minnesota UnitedG76300000194080.601.1
      Inter Miami CFD32140031015286.30.83.4
      Philadelphia UnionF54504018803031560.63
      Real Salt LakeM762000620525197.50.72.8
      New York City FCM87033026804617145.92.21.8
      Orlando CityF53780031018414.310.2
      Houston DynamoM385001004034.203.2
      Columbus CrewM5220000030312.3012.3
      Philadelphia UnionD650901100142222.50.43.9
      Orlando CityD536100500151203.70.25
      Nashville SCM740800200302106.60.42.2
      Nashville SCD651600200180343.105.9
      New York City FCD864011410287273.913.8
      Sporting KCM258001001021.603.1
      SJ EarthquakesM150000020336054
      Colorado RapidsF864141126054287.60.31.1
      Seattle SoundersF42960042014304.30.90
      New York City FCG87200000274030.500.4
      Seattle SoundersF21500100100600
      Colorado RapidsF83350051013223.50.50.5
      LA GalaxyF86843321804115115.421.4
      FC DallasF3195112104211.80.90.5
      DC UnitedM845010154018583.611.6
      Vancouver WhitecapsD4232001101321150.84.3
      Seattle SoundersM477101107118.21.21.2
      Austin FCD42230100075102.824
      Philadelphia UnionD6464024002020153.93.92.9
      Nashville SCM752910820252184.30.33.1
      St. Louis City SCD760001310289284.21.44.2
      Minnesota UnitedD760200510243343.60.45.1
      Minnesota UnitedM3560020080312.904.8
      NE RevolutionF76300031802911144.11.62
      Portland TimbersG3220000071060.402.5
      CF MontréalD6459002001022820.45.5
      New York City FCD762200200471296.80.14.2
      LA GalaxyM87202324904518195.62.32.4
      CF MontréalM41851031010224.911
      Charlotte FCD19000000912912
      St. Louis City SCF74251182023874.91.71.5
      Toronto FCF582002003113.31.11.1
      Portland TimbersM715700200141480.62.3
      CF MontréalD21800032091114.50.55.5
      FC CincinnatiF852301105017772.91.21.2
      Vancouver WhitecapsD755800300141362.30.25.8
      Seattle SoundersD867910720358164.61.12.1
      FC DallasD52850000016395.10.92.8
      FC CincinnatiM869600930282193.60.32.5
      Vancouver WhitecapsD652110310301285.20.24.8
      Austin FCD759812110312204.70.33
      Chicago FireD870500520444235.60.52.9
      Chicago FireF660002105227.533
      Vancouver WhitecapsF6498321350295155.20.92.7
      SJ EarthquakesD860110310315254.60.73.7
      Seattle SoundersF711611630133310.12.32.3
      CF MontréalF7385311380296116.81.42.6
      Los Angeles FCF86823021902817123.72.21.6
      DC UnitedF85941218303610125.51.51.8
      St. Louis City SCF74671021603210106.21.91.9
      Real Salt LakeD763000630275343.90.74.9
      Sporting KCD436001000182174.50.54.3
      Charlotte FCF29000310411411
      CF MontréalD536100100180204.505
      Chicago FireM4260000060320.8010.4
      CF MontréalM7620012002510163.61.52.3
      Philadelphia UnionF2135013102121.30.71.3
      Orlando CityF383102104014.301.1
      New York City FCF16002101001500
      Austin FCD72212022020178.10.42.9
      Charlotte FCM43601121025186.30.32
      Portland TimbersF8657311450385165.20.72.2
      Atlanta UnitedM54501119602013642.61.2
      Colorado RapidsM8720312060387214.80.92.6
      Seattle SoundersM7555001120326195.213.1
      Minnesota UnitedF330001107022106
      Seattle SoundersD870901500354374.40.54.7
      NY Red BullsM860400110373125.50.41.8
      Seattle SoundersF28910310101210.112
      NY Red BullsD739000000253235.80.75.3
      Seattle SoundersM389002009539.15.13
      DC UnitedD749700400405197.20.93.4
      St. Louis City SCD38900000113113
      Colorado RapidsF626810620121640.32
      Colorado RapidsF84091122024615.31.30.2
      St. Louis City SCM6273101020113123.614
      FC CincinnatiF75580012403714862.31.3
      Houston DynamoD6506003102824150.47.3
      Atlanta UnitedF59101300122511.924.9
      Inter Miami CFF734421125017584.41.32.1
      NY Red BullsM8687101060357304.60.93.9
      Houston DynamoM763000810383185.40.42.6
      NE RevolutionD756400400294284.60.64.5
      NY Red BullsD758601310321394.90.26
      Minnesota UnitedM754000930324165.30.72.7
      Nashville SCM376001104334.73.63.6
      DC UnitedD638801200281226.50.25.1
      Nashville SCF63150310011243.10.61.1
      Toronto FCD639111410263960.72.1
      Sporting KCD11600000001005.6
      Chicago FireD313502000121880.75.3
      Vancouver WhitecapsM699002002241.81.83.6
      Houston DynamoF762132169038495.50.61.3
      St. Louis City SCM42070000013165.70.42.6
      CF MontréalD762000110250493.607.1
      Colorado RapidsM150000010118018
      LA GalaxyM850100000171153.10.22.7
      FC DallasD760301410263213.90.43.1
      Nashville SCD436000420171284.30.37
      Sporting KCM8720125102310312.91.33.9
      Houston DynamoD3141003207154.50.63.2
      Philadelphia UnionD654001300293244.80.54
      Inter Miami CFF411800300140510.703.8
      NY Red BullsF734010105012453.21.11.3
      Chicago FireD1500000000000
      LA GalaxyD867512610497286.50.93.7
      Los Angeles FCF8646102413033854.61.10.7
      NY Red BullsM63621054021595.21.22.2
      FC DallasM630900300186115.21.73.2
      Vancouver WhitecapsM752501400244144.10.72.4
      Portland TimbersD863103410339134.71.31.9
      Portland TimbersF8601121130551578.22.21
      FC DallasM7611101640295224.30.73.2
      Columbus CrewF61721062010235.211.6
      Colorado RapidsD19000000304304
      Columbus CrewG65400000134040.700.7
      Atlanta UnitedM175001106117.21.21.2
      Minnesota UnitedF5203206406122.70.40.9
      NY Red BullsD747400100221304.20.25.7
      Minnesota UnitedM544900610347366.81.47.2
      Vancouver WhitecapsF73502254019694.91.52.3
      Columbus CrewD73171011013753.721.4
      FC CincinnatiD53720040025024605.8
      LA GalaxyD1400000000000
      DC UnitedF5404101220225114.91.12.5
      Minnesota UnitedM220000001104.54.50
      New York City FCM36200110100514.507.3
      Houston DynamoF6174106306123.10.51
      NY Red BullsD644200100176153.51.23.1
      Inter Miami CFD397000006175.60.96.5
      Orlando CityM53180060025277.10.62
      St. Louis City SCF7521001140301035.21.70.5
      New York City FCD52050000063112.61.34.8
      NY Red BullsF3165003102221.11.11.1
      Seattle SoundersM158000003024.703.1
      Charlotte FCD763010210291364.10.15.1
      Chicago FireF61090032011129.10.81.7
      Toronto FCF415701430141480.62.3
      Vancouver WhitecapsM15000001001800
      Columbus CrewF641120136019924.220.4
      New York City FCF21570000017059.702.9
      Minnesota UnitedM7576021230265104.10.81.6
      Inter Miami CFG87200000256080.801
      NE RevolutionD5134002107344.722.7
      CF MontréalF69010310533533
      Real Salt LakeM475001004044.804.8
      NY Red BullsD855700300449287.11.54.5
      NE RevolutionD654000310210173.502.8
      LA GalaxyF81780010018259.112.5
      SJ EarthquakesD636500000130343.208.4
      Nashville SCG4296000015002000.6
      FC DallasD545000730130212.604.2
      SJ EarthquakesM72750252014824.62.60.7
      CF MontréalM63850031024755.61.61.2
      Toronto FCD3259000009193.10.33.1
      Minnesota UnitedM72780040013224.20.60.6
      Philadelphia UnionM543201320231054.82.11
      LA GalaxyF110000020018000
      Atlanta UnitedF41430030084152.50.6
      Charlotte FCD29101000314314
      Chicago FireG763000002901500.10.7
      Chicago FireM850331125036686.41.11.4
      Columbus CrewM763020730474136.70.61.9
      Portland TimbersD540500100320397.108.7
      CF MontréalG76300000313080.401.1
      NY Red BullsF497002106115.60.90.9
      Charlotte FCF7553001340228123.61.32
      Sporting KCF7371312210016773.91.71.7
      SJ EarthquakesF84001053027266.10.51.4
      NY Red BullsM638100200332207.80.54.7
      Los Angeles FCD2290000072021.76.20
      Real Salt LakeD842600300178173.61.73.6
      Atlanta UnitedD544500000112272.20.45.5
      Atlanta UnitedM576000005025.902.4
      Chicago FireD62060010090123.905.2
      Real Salt LakeG19000005000000
      Austin FCM73400140023586.11.32.1
      Colorado RapidsF82000030021229.50.90.9
      Nashville SCD326600210180116.103.7
      NY Red BullsF21200000000000
      Orlando CityD341002003016.602.2
      CF MontréalF23400110001002.6
      Orlando CityF31440031010026.301.3
      Philadelphia UnionM7623121650207112.911.6
      CF MontréalM31150011011068.604.7
      CF MontréalM22300000001003.9
      New York City FCF4171108305042.602.1
      Los Angeles FCD53630100027786.71.72
      Los Angeles FCF1140000001006.40
      Minnesota UnitedD17000000020025.7
      Austin FCM64520021023384.60.61.6
      Toronto FCD161001004005.900
      Minnesota UnitedM52032072010154.40.42.2
      New York City FCF758900259031674.70.91.1
      Houston DynamoD436000100171224.30.35.5
      Colorado RapidsM866100320346124.60.81.6
      FC CincinnatiD336000001002.500
      FC DallasM63010130017245.10.61.2
      New York City FCD749900200183143.20.52.5
      NY Red BullsM2160000030116.905.6
      Real Salt LakeM74920250028895.11.51.6
      Seattle SoundersD52100110011264.70.92.6
      Seattle SoundersM6540005103671161.21.8
      SJ EarthquakesF62531194011113.90.40.4
      LA GalaxyM3900200122102020
      Atlanta UnitedD327000210110123.704
      Toronto FCM747202110274125.10.82.3
      Seattle SoundersG4360000012000000
      Inter Miami CFM21560131010405.82.30
      CF MontréalD32701021040141.304.7
      DC UnitedM73250031015264.20.61.7
      Houston DynamoM5200000006212.70.90.5
      Charlotte FCM385001001121.11.12.1
      Real Salt LakeF7511231450301255.32.10.9
      Columbus CrewM647511320252224.70.44.2
      Columbus CrewD4138002206223.91.31.3
      Toronto FCF61760010016058.202.6
      FC CincinnatiG65400000183060.501
      St. Louis City SCD754102720385296.30.84.8
      Columbus CrewD19000000003003
      Inter Miami CFM8595228606111129.21.71.8
      New York City FCF83281183017564.71.41.6
      Los Angeles FCF594119303342.92.93.8
      FC DallasM442000003016.402.1
      Inter Miami CFD638500100182144.20.53.3
      SJ EarthquakesM4284012005271.60.62.2
      Colorado RapidsM1710011080110.101.3
      SJ EarthquakesF562000002002.900
      FC CincinnatiD744800000131122.60.22.4
      New York City FCM4102103206305.32.60
      DC UnitedD12200000001004.1
      Inter Miami CFD964500310161332.20.14.6
      New York City FCF350000004007.200
      Toronto FCD518000310605302.5
      NE RevolutionM3128002003522.13.51.4
      Vancouver WhitecapsD7323113103881010.62.22.8
      DC UnitedD869800710532366.80.34.6
      Los Angeles FCF662003004215.82.91.5
      Inter Miami CFD3196001007093.204.1
      Toronto FCG4360000019406101.5
      DC UnitedF6142104207064.403.8
      Minnesota UnitedD436000110210195.304.8
      Minnesota UnitedF243001103016.302.1
      NE RevolutionF63100095027557.81.51.5
      St. Louis City SCD358001004026.203.1
      St. Louis City SCF7528211390271184.61.91.4
      Philadelphia UnionF57200100133016.33.80
      Toronto FCM1110021030124.508.2
      Real Salt LakeF6173026301420.52.11
      CF MontréalF2134106204022.701.3
      SJ EarthquakesD270000010012.900
      Inter Miami CFM12300000001003.9
      Orlando CityF641930146024385.20.61.7
      Columbus CrewF740300810256135.61.32.9
      Minnesota UnitedF71592285013237.41.11.7
      Colorado RapidsD763010520331404.70.15.7
      FC CincinnatiM41060010011129.30.81.7
      Charlotte FCF636410137025256.20.51.2
      Orlando CityF240000010122.5022.5
      Charlotte FCF320001101004.500
      Charlotte FCD7630002002113330.14.7
      Colorado RapidsF332011002105.62.80
      Philadelphia UnionG53760000182040.501
      Vancouver WhitecapsF555002004006.500
      FC CincinnatiM1300000000000
      Inter Miami CFM851002610454117.90.71.9
      NE RevolutionM12001001004500
      Real Salt LakeD872010420435195.40.62.4
      CF MontréalM12000002009000
      Philadelphia UnionF318100200823411.5
      FC DallasD2680000031141.31.3
      NY Red BullsM1300000000000
      Real Salt LakeM298000005014.600.9
      Sporting KCF57900110111312.51.13.4
      Columbus CrewM169000005226.52.62.6
      FC CincinnatiF896004109038.402.8
      Inter Miami CFM5192011007453.31.92.3
      NY Red BullsF111000001008.200
      FC DallasF62170094010204.10.80
      St. Louis City SCM120000001004.500
      Orlando CityM210000003002700
      Colorado RapidsD228000002206.46.40
      Sporting KCF4271032070123.303.3
      New York City FCF355001006109.81.60
      DC UnitedF46000300403604.5
      Colorado RapidsF1100000000000
      Toronto FCM42761072014284.60.72.6
      Minnesota UnitedD19000000103103
      Inter Miami CFF311310310103482.43.2
      Inter Miami CFM229000003009.300
      SJ EarthquakesD1340000040210.605.3