Follow Soccerzz on Twitter

Major League Soccer 2024


FANTASY

    
TeamPositionGMGASTREMREM BALDEFDWKPCBIDW/90MKP/90MCBI/90M
Inter Miami CFF10855109472205022135.32.31.4
Los Angeles FCG1311700000383240.20.20.3
Inter Miami CFF14975115312403416103.11.50.9
LA GalaxyD9677003201523920.35.2
Atlanta UnitedM72380030014455.31.51.9
Atlanta UnitedG13117000003861130.50.11
Minnesota UnitedD12108010610402793.30.26.6
Los Angeles FCF822101930223791.22.9
Charlotte FCM10299005007332.10.90.9
Sporting KCF10588111440408136.11.22
St. Louis City SCG13117000003221110.20.10.8
Inter Miami CFD953800000171292.80.24.9
CF MontréalM61540020070134.107.6
DC UnitedF12107711345230177182514.81.52.1
LA GalaxyD141260201050411782.90.15.6
Vancouver WhitecapsM8310106509072.602
Sporting KCD981001200254422.80.44.7
Inter Miami CFM151222132208016305.91.22.2
Vancouver WhitecapsD6239001004181.50.43
SJ EarthquakesD973612420304613.70.57.5
Portland TimbersD14500100101202
Minnesota UnitedF126942026100179132.21.21.7
DC UnitedM1311351313704938133.931
Charlotte FCM141260204203619312.61.42.2
Real Salt LakeD3181002008018409
Orlando CityM138511517503720143.92.11.5
Inter Miami CFD11769116302212142.61.41.6
Portland TimbersM13101900210483294.20.32.6
Seattle SoundersG108380000273030.300.3
FC DallasD43340041061231.60.36.2
Philadelphia UnionM137432211605312226.41.52.7
Sporting KCG1210800000432190.20.10.8
NY Red BullsM1297043311105530145.12.81.3
NE RevolutionD213400000306204
Chicago FireF1274521840221352.71.60.6
Houston DynamoD106920013704623260.34.2
Sporting KCF12901311770331093.310.9
Houston DynamoM63790020015363.60.71.4
Orlando CityM7189001009294.314.3
Columbus CrewG2125000061010.700.7
SJ EarthquakesM93650021026486.412
Toronto FCD1193400310774687.40.46.6
Real Salt LakeD5128011004282.81.45.6
Toronto FCG98100000272090.201
Chicago FireD635400500171104.30.32.5
Atlanta UnitedF945800124035976.91.81.4
DC UnitedF12577126303710325.81.65
Charlotte FCM1048900410334216.10.73.9
Toronto FCF8429211680219104.41.92.1
Seattle SoundersF139347047220409163.90.91.5
Nashville SCF82833065031059.901.6
Seattle SoundersM846000710278155.31.62.9
Houston DynamoG13115300004050100.400.8
Los Angeles FCM1397701510375393.40.53.6
CF MontréalF737523113016553.81.21.2
Austin FCM1411510415403714392.91.13
FC DallasM74031010102112194.72.74.2
Real Salt LakeG1199000004682120.70.21.1
Orlando CityG12108000003371100.60.10.8
Minnesota UnitedD216000001015.605.6
Chicago FireD14115101510583534.50.24.1
Charlotte FCM14865129305710155.911.6
Orlando CityD1196500100412403.80.23.7
Orlando CityF127612020805916571.90.6
NE RevolutionM1210804319120503684.230.7
Charlotte FCD1297701730488404.40.73.7
Los Angeles FCD636401400182304.50.57.4
Columbus CrewD1081000510413474.60.35.2
Columbus CrewM1193700310497114.70.71.1
LA GalaxyF14602201370142082.131.2
NE RevolutionF2350020041110.32.62.6
Austin FCD5199011003251.40.92.3
Nashville SCG108270000233150.30.10.5
Real Salt LakeM12771026103516134.11.91.5
LA GalaxyM137670116405193861.14.5
NE RevolutionG19000001001001
Chicago FireG19000003001001
LA GalaxyD51601021050112.806.2
Austin FCF141000301480664105.90.40.9
Portland TimbersD949700200280305.105.4
Orlando CityM1177700500427274.90.83.1
Colorado RapidsG1412600000405060.400.4
Houston DynamoD11233104207262.70.82.3
Nashville SCM1178610730458235.20.92.6
Portland TimbersG1194800003670130.701.2
CF MontréalM131006015004592740.82.4
Charlotte FCD21800021090104.505
SJ EarthquakesM1295900620382373.60.23.5
Chicago FireM1410381015404692440.82.1
FC DallasM108450013504213174.51.41.8
FC CincinnatiD61570011016069.203.4
Atlanta UnitedD653500320191303.20.25
Portland TimbersD956600200421366.70.25.7
Philadelphia UnionD1198700920523664.70.36
Houston DynamoM627810840161165.23.61.9
Portland TimbersF10604601290276540.90.7
Charlotte FCD1199001100406383.60.53.5
Minnesota UnitedF933611107014833.82.10.8
Vancouver WhitecapsM13114942271205835134.52.71
Austin FCG14126000006470240.501.7
Real Salt LakeM975010006127.21.22.4
Nashville SCF104870163020553.70.90.9
Toronto FCF13117064502108034366.22.62.8
Austin FCD855010210170412.806.7
Vancouver WhitecapsM11744121450279153.31.11.8
Austin FCF9383001101705401.2
NY Red BullsG19000002001001
Los Angeles FCF13117085682305923264.51.82
FC DallasM951310530268114.61.41.9
Inter Miami CFM22400000000000
Houston DynamoD646901410295185.613.5
SJ EarthquakesG1090000003470100.701
DC UnitedF686000008238.42.13.1
Minnesota UnitedM1178147167043221652.51.8
Vancouver WhitecapsF11591321870477147.21.12.1
Sporting KCM12108010740569294.70.82.4
Portland TimbersF1459610820525197.90.82.9
SJ EarthquakesF12712401780217152.70.91.9
St. Louis City SCD1060910310552548.10.38
Columbus CrewD1286711310309183.10.91.9
Nashville SCD946801000275175.213.3
FC DallasD1090010320243502.40.35
Nashville SCM1267100000191182.50.12.4
FC CincinnatiD621400000130205.508.4
LA GalaxyM131115147204824303.91.92.4
Charlotte FCG1412600000386080.400.6
Los Angeles FCD11922006105714405.61.43.9
Portland TimbersD1378911310291253.30.12.9
Nashville SCD737300420150273.606.5
Sporting KCM972020420228192.812.4
Chicago FireF1410772216606816285.71.32.3
Philadelphia UnionG5312000083020.900.6
NE RevolutionD740000200911220.22.7
Nashville SCM1189733331004315144.31.51.4
SJ EarthquakesG43600000132170.50.31.8
NE RevolutionG32700000111010.300.3
Toronto FCD1285500520303343.20.33.6
Inter Miami CFM1511100314103115212.51.21.7
CF MontréalD131095015004711343.90.92.8
Austin FCF117011011302511143.21.41.8
Atlanta UnitedF96885135120416185.40.82.4
Colorado RapidsD141198016202412441.80.93.3
Colorado RapidsD14126001510453663.20.24.7
NE RevolutionM81900130011445.21.91.9
Atlanta UnitedF72533054022127.80.40.7
Nashville SCD736811210134283.216.8
Austin FCF1435202620323108.20.82.6
FC CincinnatiF14113240271207110285.60.82.2
Inter Miami CFD12915034103510353.413.4
Toronto FCM11928129404419114.31.81.1
Minnesota UnitedM121026001020528324.60.72.8
New York City FCD14126001500335852.40.46.1
Inter Miami CFD1074000100290593.507.2
FC CincinnatiG327000006002000.7
Philadelphia UnionF12737412180484115.90.51.3
Columbus CrewF7251115308642.92.21.4
Vancouver WhitecapsD632000310100162.804.5
FC CincinnatiF5350021092023.15.10
Toronto FCD751500000313205.40.53.5
Sporting KCD12106401620579294.80.82.5
Seattle SoundersF1411052122805617164.61.41.3
Sporting KCF95910310303210164.91.52.4
Seattle SoundersM128330216302624142.82.61.5
Inter Miami CFF127982111302414102.71.61.1
Real Salt LakeD12108000910471563.90.14.7
Real Salt LakeD14110900310316432.50.53.5
DC UnitedF141003102060479274.20.82.4
FC CincinnatiD13117000820691735.30.15.6
Chicago FireM10464002002622050.43.9
Atlanta UnitedD637600210193244.50.75.7
SJ EarthquakesD1190000530696526.90.65.2
SJ EarthquakesD210000002001800
Chicago FireD115380020018018303
Portland TimbersF108205225130389124.211.3
Sporting KCF12104743321006214315.31.22.7
Sporting KCD1090020630451594.50.15.9
Los Angeles FCD1177701220578176.60.92
Toronto FCD1065410520342274.70.33.7
St. Louis City SCF104661271025574.811.4
Austin FCD1298620630541544.90.14.9
Austin FCF118955126100538215.30.82.1
Vancouver WhitecapsD62400130087532.61.9
FC DallasM103141184016874.62.32
Nashville SCF1200000000000
Real Salt LakeF141232134542506938952.80.7
Los Angeles FCD12971003105446250.45.7
Columbus CrewF131034242590442493.82.10.8
Portland TimbersM1084554231105625862.70.9
Atlanta UnitedD958300300150352.305.4
NY Red BullsF14112591422004113173.311.4
Atlanta UnitedM13958011410739266.90.82.4
Vancouver WhitecapsG1311700000366090.500.7
FC CincinnatiM14118079351609651207.33.91.5
DC UnitedD31310000012098.206.2
NE RevolutionM19000000100100
Nashville SCD859800200354215.30.63.2
Vancouver WhitecapsM1194101300482284.60.22.7
Los Angeles FCD1190801310350623.506.1
Seattle SoundersD1062200530282464.10.36.7
Philadelphia UnionM1210329022160351683.11.40.7
Inter Miami CFM53113154014334.10.90.9
Real Salt LakeF13402201560236105.11.32.2
CF MontréalF131074221780256162.10.51.3
Seattle SoundersD164000003094.2012.7
Houston DynamoD649510330374156.70.72.7
Atlanta UnitedF13109420341202919152.41.61.2
Chicago FireD424100000101173.70.46.3
Seattle SoundersD1181100710413524.50.35.8
Charlotte FCF11502111130413177.40.53
Minnesota UnitedM130000006001800
NY Red BullsG13117000003750180.401.4
Nashville SCF6136012007414.62.60.7
FC CincinnatiF10270107503342111.30.7
Colorado RapidsM62630120010553.41.71.7
SJ EarthquakesF141249282913041302632.21.9
Houston DynamoM139991012604111163.711.4
NY Red BullsF57410520110213.402.4
SJ EarthquakesD141257211250756745.40.45.3
St. Louis City SCD1189000400353343.50.33.4
DC UnitedG14126000004150100.400.7
Seattle SoundersM1412011111207819215.81.41.6
Sporting KCF2220010081032.74.10
Nashville SCD8511115303431660.52.8
Columbus CrewG15500005001001.6
Toronto FCM13100301830667325.90.62.9
NE RevolutionM1193401410534245.10.42.3
Atlanta UnitedF82901194022446.81.21.2
Chicago FireD645000000121382.40.27.6
NE RevolutionM947111730326106.11.11.9
Portland TimbersM14831028504112244.41.32.6
Houston DynamoF4142113105203.21.30
LA GalaxyG13117000005241120.30.10.9
Real Salt LakeM3170006002621.13.21.1
Columbus CrewF1171503111040121451.51.8
FC CincinnatiM1289800510556345.50.63.4
Austin FCF14923411460397123.80.71.2
Philadelphia UnionD863300400332504.70.37.1
LA GalaxyF1393534371604812164.61.21.5
Real Salt LakeD11761236204272350.82.7
Austin FCM1054900200222173.60.32.8
Houston DynamoM121080029404917144.11.41.2
Houston DynamoM118671318903236123.33.71.2
Nashville SCF1188750221004991950.91.9
St. Louis City SCF1016000830243313.51.71.7
Toronto FCF138076022110436224.80.72.5
NE RevolutionD858700310270474.107.2
Sporting KCF13112524231104611203.70.91.6
SJ EarthquakesD1395822820708586.60.85.4
Atlanta UnitedD4205001007093.104
Atlanta UnitedM12104410810605315.20.42.7
Columbus CrewD131011022005212614.61.15.4
NE RevolutionG87200000262030.300.4
New York City FCM1310251110307114246.21.22.1
New York City FCD41770000060113.105.6
Austin FCD394001003072.906.7
CF MontréalF341001004008.800
DC UnitedD14122500400462553.40.14
New York City FCM14106524188059251152.10.9
NY Red BullsF12789261320461685.21.80.9
LA GalaxyD6136000002041.302.6
NY Red BullsD1272600720442345.50.24.2
Los Angeles FCM13114242168010022267.91.72
Columbus CrewF73840022012612.81.40.2
Atlanta UnitedD131170035005828474.52.23.6
Houston DynamoM131170011040548344.20.62.6
FC DallasF1196252341105910265.50.92.4
FC CincinnatiF10512201780293105.10.51.8
Toronto FCM12702227303810134.91.31.7
Colorado RapidsD131149011020289492.20.73.8
Minnesota UnitedD865401410322364.40.35
Philadelphia UnionM1273601820616207.50.72.4
Toronto FCD17000000702902.6
Orlando CityF13727032190212192.62.61.1
Houston DynamoG11700000000000
Chicago FireF14118730281406217274.71.32
DC UnitedD1100000000000
Nashville SCF13949111340557245.20.72.3
Austin FCD1190100200260342.603.4
LA GalaxyD13115500300485503.70.43.9
St. Louis City SCD538810210180244.205.6
CF MontréalF7265103304021.400.7
Portland TimbersD539301200212274.80.56.2
Vancouver WhitecapsD12106511320303782.50.36.6
LA GalaxyF1285872301602116182.21.71.9
Seattle SoundersD3270000001511850.36
Chicago FireF1164000830287143.912
St. Louis City SCM1310220113207813366.91.13.2
CF MontréalD737001620296137.11.53.2
Orlando CityM139351113205413295.21.32.8
FC DallasG121080000043007000.6
Orlando CityG19000001000000
NE RevolutionF11805201910046345.10.30.4
Columbus CrewD952800200242264.10.34.4
Atlanta UnitedF73040040015554.41.51.5
Inter Miami CFD752001100284324.80.75.5
Inter Miami CFG19000002102102
Charlotte FCF95061186025664.41.11.1
Los Angeles FCM1210382113706122205.31.91.7
Philadelphia UnionD62410010010393.71.13.4
FC DallasM16000001001500
Chicago FireF97161114502511103.11.41.3
SJ EarthquakesF148383016802871530.81.6
SJ EarthquakesM121024007104312303.81.12.6
Orlando CityD1069610630292393.80.35
New York City FCD13113200210371532.90.14.2
St. Louis City SCM427711720121143.93.61.3
Orlando CityF1310801110405511144.60.91.2
NE RevolutionD1186000100358343.70.83.6
Columbus CrewF972641381205314146.61.71.7
Philadelphia UnionM41370010010136.60.72
Portland TimbersF98000430100311.303.4
Orlando CityD1265001520216222.90.83
FC CincinnatiD12107910510585604.80.45
Colorado RapidsF6101006007126.20.91.8
Colorado RapidsD31070000050104.208.4
St. Louis City SCD224000002027.507.5
Charlotte FCM6250004009023.200.7
Seattle SoundersD12100100510528524.70.74.7
FC CincinnatiG19000003000000
Colorado RapidsM1311563317903729102.92.30.8
NE RevolutionM954500300486157.912.5
Orlando CityD11518001002932150.53.6
Los Angeles FCD7176000007243.612
DC UnitedD1210800318607018495.81.54.1
Portland TimbersM115301264024574.10.81.2
NE RevolutionM950700520217103.71.21.8
St. Louis City SCF11464211830258114.81.62.1
New York City FCM1253810720577239.51.23.8
FC DallasM1085601610263242.70.32.5
Portland TimbersD12108000500431613.60.15.1
Minnesota UnitedG12108000003270110.600.9
Inter Miami CFD975400610544326.40.53.8
Philadelphia UnionF108996039140687286.80.72.8
Real Salt LakeM131109001450878297.10.62.4
New York City FCM14121153411508831186.52.31.3
Orlando CityF118821193042994.30.90.9
Houston DynamoM93140030023186.60.32.3
Columbus CrewM711400100160912.607.1
Sporting KCD19000000406406
Philadelphia UnionD977901400252352.90.24
FC DallasD4293000001311340.34
Orlando CityD963800600271383.80.15.4
Nashville SCM1247800300353126.60.62.3
Nashville SCD12989002003315830.15.3
New York City FCD141180117205412564.10.94.3
Sporting KCM3103001002021.701.7
SJ EarthquakesM150000020336054
Colorado RapidsF1411388128160989177.80.71.3
Seattle SoundersF73331163015524.11.40.5
Philadelphia UnionF22001000100450
New York City FCG1412600000528080.600.6
Seattle SoundersF61070010061050.80
Colorado RapidsF1466610125036694.90.81.2
LA GalaxyF13106244291205827134.92.31.1
FC DallasF7417227307921.51.90.4
DC UnitedM14662101850269113.51.21.5
Vancouver WhitecapsD9471001102632450.64.6
Seattle SoundersM578101107118.11.21.2
Austin FCD9442011001910153.923.1
Philadelphia UnionD131049138304342353.73.63
Nashville SCM128671110303962540.62.6
St. Louis City SCD121042118305512454.813.9
Minnesota UnitedD12973019203711583.415.4
Minnesota UnitedM845020820411318.20.26.2
NE RevolutionF1191821421403813153.71.31.5
Portland TimbersG43100000920100.602.9
CF MontréalD1160300300134331.90.64.9
New York City FCD12107200200745396.20.43.3
LA GalaxyM131157363613077282662.22
CF MontréalM93571053018344.50.81
Charlotte FCD52870100026288.20.62.5
St. Louis City SCM19000000901901
St. Louis City SCF138501116403719113.921.2
Toronto FCF582002003113.31.11.1
Portland TimbersM1229201200222156.80.64.6
NE RevolutionF4100003105134.50.92.7
CF MontréalD639000520171243.90.25.5
FC CincinnatiF128181216603012113.31.31.2
Vancouver WhitecapsD13103601610285572.40.45
Seattle SoundersD1193310820539295.10.92.8
FC DallasD960801000244183.60.62.7
FC CincinnatiM141235011850518353.70.62.6
Vancouver WhitecapsD978010620422384.80.24.4
Austin FCD14122812210537313.90.52.3
Chicago FireD13112700620676365.40.52.9
Chicago FireF11171007308234.21.11.6
Vancouver WhitecapsF1210275223905110264.50.92.3
SJ EarthquakesD1362010310335264.80.73.8
Seattle SoundersF1330311105032359.50.91.5
CF MontréalF7385311380296116.81.42.6
Los Angeles FCF13110341281304427153.62.21.2
DC UnitedF1410841626305522224.61.81.8
Sporting KCF388000006226.122
Sporting KCG19000004001001
St. Louis City SCF1396151441506818216.41.72
Real Salt LakeD11990028403610453.30.94.1
Sporting KCD654001000252244.20.34
Charlotte FCF5354107309222.30.50.5
CF MontréalD1081101200403394.40.34.3
Chicago FireM828400100260148.204.4
CF MontréalM131139117205318254.21.42
Philadelphia UnionF3136013102221.31.31.3
Orlando CityF5162205307013.900.6
New York City FCF16002101001500
Austin FCD1262620630404195.80.62.7
Charlotte FCM973911420476135.70.71.6
Portland TimbersF13890311750558215.60.82.1
Atlanta UnitedM119163232130513112531.2
Colorado RapidsM14125752331107815325.61.12.3
Seattle SoundersM10729001940648337.914.1
Minnesota UnitedF330001107022106
Seattle SoundersD13110501600524614.20.35
NY Red BullsM860400110373125.50.41.8
Seattle SoundersF31031041011129.60.91.7
NY Red BullsD1157600000373325.80.55
Seattle SoundersM5180003001669834.5
DC UnitedD1395300800668326.20.83
St. Louis City SCD51360000061540.73.3
Colorado RapidsF12635101550256193.50.92.7
Colorado RapidsF1470212960381044.91.30.5
LA GalaxyG19000002001001
St. Louis City SCM12693101750244253.10.53.2
FC CincinnatiF1310921124806724185.521.5
Houston DynamoD1297800410493754.50.36.9
Atlanta UnitedF1133203610269572.41.4
Inter Miami CFF1244231146021594.311.8
NY Red BullsM1411391214805414424.31.13.3
Houston DynamoM129880112204910254.50.92.3
NE RevolutionD860400400294314.30.64.6
NY Red BullsD13105103520592645.10.25.5
Minnesota UnitedM8630101040404175.70.62.4
Nashville SCM7128002108565.63.54.2
DC UnitedD743301200322266.70.45.4
Nashville SCF1273003830327123.90.91.5
Toronto FCD1054013710334155.50.72.5
Sporting KCD31070010010148.40.83.4
Chicago FireD853212320394266.60.74.4
Minnesota UnitedM3111011005354.12.44.1
Vancouver WhitecapsM102500061066112.22.24
Houston DynamoF13116142311506310184.90.81.4
St. Louis City SCM62930000023187.10.32.5
CF MontréalD13113900320401843.20.16.6
Colorado RapidsM4160000050228.1011.3
LA GalaxyM1476300000261183.10.12.1
FC DallasD12105312930484404.10.33.4
Nashville SCD541100420201294.40.26.4
Sporting KCM121080227204912394.113.3
Houston DynamoD838000630134113.10.92.6
Philadelphia UnionD1210500414007916486.81.44.1
Inter Miami CFF411800300140510.703.8
NY Red BullsF1357330189020573.10.81.1
Chicago FireD641901300271145.80.23
LA GalaxyD14110112710899487.30.73.9
Los Angeles FCF1310924139220541394.51.10.7
NY Red BullsM127351114504311195.31.32.3
FC DallasM1157700510369205.61.43.1
Vancouver WhitecapsM1392201930435244.20.52.3
Portland TimbersD141123038205617284.51.42.2
Portland TimbersF1310513518607722126.61.91
FC DallasM96841017403872650.93.4
Columbus CrewF928620830162350.60.9
Colorado RapidsD2116000005073.905.4
SJ EarthquakesM429320720354610.81.21.8
Columbus CrewG119450000255080.500.8
Atlanta UnitedM51550011010115.80.60.6
Minnesota UnitedF1042130117019544.11.10.9
NY Red BullsD1290400210342713.40.27.1
Minnesota UnitedM108790411405722535.82.35.4
Vancouver WhitecapsM13637236503216164.52.32.3
Columbus CrewD1159311420229103.31.41.5
Chicago FireF234001003107.92.60
Colorado RapidsD19000000100100
FC CincinnatiD737800400270256.406
LA GalaxyD340000002024.504.5
DC UnitedF9615101540358145.11.22
Minnesota UnitedM220000001104.54.50
New York City FCM4760011011051305.9
Houston DynamoF8176106307223.611
FC DallasM31270010072451.42.8
NY Red BullsD12971013105214364.81.33.3
Inter Miami CFD614800000111116.70.66.7
DC UnitedD220000002039013.5
Orlando CityM1076800800573166.70.41.9
St. Louis City SCF13745001890471395.71.61.1
New York City FCD942201220196264.11.35.5
NY Red BullsF8276003105531.61.61
Seattle SoundersM214800000504302.4
Charlotte FCD12108010320471623.90.15.2
Chicago FireF113530193020265.10.51.5
Toronto FCF93070165027147.90.31.2
Vancouver WhitecapsM234000001002.600
Columbus CrewF10660302290301254.11.60.7
New York City FCF315800000180510.302.8
Minnesota UnitedM10733121550337124.10.91.5
FC DallasM327000002126.73.36.7
Inter Miami CFG14126000004290150.601.1
NE RevolutionD934100410204165.31.14.2
CF MontréalF1233320104016784.31.92.2
Real Salt LakeM9153013009285.31.24.7
NY Red BullsD11827005106911377.51.24
NE RevolutionD1199000310451464.10.14.2
LA GalaxyF133991031027666.11.41.4
SJ EarthquakesD1156200100151512.40.28.2
Nashville SCG5341000018002000.5
FC DallasD1083600930262512.80.25.5
SJ EarthquakesM11405121150231125.12.40.4
CF MontréalM128151011403917154.31.91.7
Toronto FCD1088900000364293.60.42.9
Minnesota UnitedM1242900112025595.211.9
Philadelphia UnionM129912314505022164.521.5
LA GalaxyF3160000050128.105.6
Atlanta UnitedF82970060020576.11.52.1
Charlotte FCD42680110085122.71.74
Chicago FireG13117000004721130.20.11
Chicago FireM138543121604814175.11.51.8
Columbus CrewM121015211750768286.70.72.5
Portland TimbersD750200100380506.809
CF MontréalG13117000004740150.301.2
NY Red BullsF92493096015145.40.41.4
Charlotte FCF1310772126804614213.81.21.8
Sporting KCF126193228120261093.81.51.3
SJ EarthquakesF13543201150383106.30.51.7
NY Red BullsM1290000200543405.40.34
Seattle SoundersM332000003028.405.6
Los Angeles FCD4660000082210.92.72.7
Real Salt LakeD12654004003311284.51.53.9
Atlanta UnitedD121075102104212443.513.7
Atlanta UnitedM7167001008044.302.2
LA GalaxyD532800000120143.303.8
Chicago FireD823800100121144.50.45.3
Philadelphia UnionM3239001001621060.83.8
Real Salt LakeG32700000121020.300.7
Sporting KCD170000003043.905.1
Austin FCM1359101600366155.50.92.3
Atlanta UnitedD21080020050104.208.3
Colorado RapidsF143510070030467.711.5
Nashville SCD867100410362274.80.33.6
NY Red BullsF21200000000000
Orlando CityD486003104024.202.1
CF MontréalF23400110001002.6
Real Salt LakeD118000000040020
Orlando CityF31440031010026.301.3
Philadelphia UnionM13103415281104117163.61.51.4
CF MontréalM514500110170810.605
CF MontréalM616200000902501.1
New York City FCF83383012608062.101.6
Los Angeles FCD10577011103811165.91.72.5
Los Angeles FCF1140000001006.40
Minnesota UnitedD17000000020025.7
Austin FCM1296302410489204.50.81.9
Toronto FCD4189003008183.80.53.8
Minnesota UnitedM721710720121650.42.5
New York City FCF128701037120419154.20.91.6
Houston DynamoD863100300271323.90.14.6
Colorado RapidsM141138006206392950.72.3
FC CincinnatiD8207002209433.91.71.3
FC DallasM1153902610276114.511.8
FC CincinnatiF4147204409305.51.80
New York City FCD12824001010326323.50.73.5
Austin FCF369011004115.21.31.3
NY Red BullsM2160000030116.905.6
Real Salt LakeM128172313404714125.21.51.3
Seattle SoundersD1139301100215124.81.12.7
Seattle SoundersM11969118307112296.61.12.7
SJ EarthquakesF1239411104020434.60.90.7
LA GalaxyM7520020062310.43.55.2
Atlanta UnitedD973400210250353.104.3
Toronto FCM1381903220477175.20.81.9
Seattle SoundersG5419000017003000.6
Inter Miami CFM21560131010405.82.30
CF MontréalD856910410170262.704.1
DC UnitedM1375300730363174.30.42
Houston DynamoM5200000006212.70.90.5
Charlotte FCM93441193012363.10.81.6
Real Salt LakeF131017743720057191051.70.9
Columbus CrewM1171111520393264.90.43.3
Columbus CrewD62560022016255.60.71.8
Toronto FCM1235100100262146.70.53.6
FC CincinnatiG1090000002740100.401
St. Louis City SCD12964021560598605.50.75.6
Columbus CrewD52870010090172.805.3
Inter Miami CFM9636228606413129.11.81.7
New York City FCF1142322126022964.71.91.3
Los Angeles FCF594119303342.92.93.8
FC DallasM568000006017.901.3
Inter Miami CFD739100100182144.10.53.2
SJ EarthquakesM955301400184132.90.72.1
Colorado RapidsM513200110200213.601.4
SJ EarthquakesF665000002002.800
FC CincinnatiD1393900000291382.80.13.6
New York City FCM1040610115022834.91.80.7
DC UnitedD2101000003172.70.96.2
Inter Miami CFD14109100510332582.70.24.8
New York City FCF5121003007125.20.71.5
Toronto FCD113380141010492.71.12.4
NE RevolutionM71870020010524.82.41
Vancouver WhitecapsM13768117206612277.71.43.2
DC UnitedD141238101330862726.30.15.2
Los Angeles FCF782003004214.42.21.1
Inter Miami CFD4207001007011304.8
Toronto FCG54500000204070.801.4
DC UnitedF9159104209175.10.64
Minnesota UnitedD871000210445425.60.65.3
Minnesota UnitedF243001103016.302.1
NE RevolutionF1060200146045776.711
St. Louis City SCD954700510314155.10.72.5
St. Louis City SCF1395632211105025164.72.41.5
Philadelphia UnionF89700200164014.83.70
Toronto FCF1110021030124.508.2
Real Salt LakeF11382029408631.91.40.7
CF MontréalF638121186014263.30.51.4
SJ EarthquakesD4190000030214.209.5
Inter Miami CFM730920430100102.902.9
Orlando CityF12798502190429164.711.8
Columbus CrewF105702013503410165.41.62.5
FC DallasD1650000001401.45.5
Minnesota UnitedF12442521910029245.90.40.8
Colorado RapidsD13117020630601724.60.15.5
FC CincinnatiM91410010013228.31.31.3
Charlotte FCF137563022120524106.20.51.2
Orlando CityF240000010122.5022.5
Charlotte FCF320001101004.500
Charlotte FCD14126000500471703.40.15
Colorado RapidsF557011005107.91.60
Philadelphia UnionG118580000325060.500.6
Vancouver WhitecapsF9168005201300700
FC CincinnatiM1300000000000
Inter Miami CFM1477102710585156.80.61.8
NE RevolutionM12001001004500
Real Salt LakeD14126010640679324.80.62.3
CF MontréalM12000002009000
Philadelphia UnionF397002008237.41.92.8
FC DallasD4111000005234.11.62.4
Vancouver WhitecapsM19001001001000
NY Red BullsM2110000020116.408.2
Real Salt LakeM298000005014.600.9
Sporting KCF78700110131313.413.1
Seattle SoundersF294001009108.610
Columbus CrewM169000005226.52.62.6
FC CincinnatiF1234200620273107.10.82.6
Inter Miami CFM5192011007453.31.92.3
NY Red BullsF111000001008.200
CF MontréalM21500000101606
Vancouver WhitecapsF12000001004500
FC DallasF1028100105014214.50.60.3
St. Louis City SCM61140020011228.71.61.6
Orlando CityM3110000030024.500
Colorado RapidsD228000002206.46.40
Sporting KCF7711032080110.101.3
New York City FCF827311103026358.611.6
DC UnitedF10304101450102830.62.4
Columbus CrewF11000001009000
Colorado RapidsF1100000000000
Toronto FCM10715211030466155.80.81.9
Minnesota UnitedD19000000103103
Inter Miami CFF51721041016378.41.63.7
Inter Miami CFM229000003009.300
SJ EarthquakesD1340000040210.605.3
Los Angeles FCF350111001101818
Charlotte FCF510700300122510.11.74.2
Orlando CityF1100100000000
Toronto FCM114000001026.4012.9